Serbia 2010/11

Superliga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Partizan30244275 - 2176CL131142 - 940113133 - 1236
2.Crvena zvezda30224452 - 1870EL122134 - 1138102318 - 732
3.Vojvodina30207344 - 1467EL113128 - 73694216 - 731
4.Rad301410638 - 2152EL94226 - 93156412 - 1221
5.Spartak Zlatibor Voda301110934 - 274373525 - 18244749 - 919
6.OFK301271127 - 254392417 - 92935710 - 1614
7.Sloboda Point Sevojno301271134 - 354374417 - 112553717 - 2418
8.Javor30912920 - 243958210 - 72344710 - 1716
9.Borac30912922 - 283967213 - 7253579 - 2114
10.Smederevo308111124 - 313558211 - 92333913 - 2212
11.Jagodina30881426 - 333244712 - 141644714 - 1916
12.BSK Borča30791420 - 373064514 - 12221596 - 258
13.Hajduk30781525 - 372962716 - 17201689 - 209
14.Metalac30851721 - 382954614 - 161931117 - 2210
15.Inđija30751829 - 472654616 - 1619211213 - 317
16.Čukarički Stankom30052510 - 65502137 - 27203123 - 383

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2011 17:00Borac BSK Borča1:0 (1:0)
 Ĉačak
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2011 17:00Hajduk Metalac3:1 (2:0)
 Kula
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2011 17:00Inđija Smederevo2:0 (1:0)
 Inđija
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2011 17:00OFK Čukarički Stankom4:0 (2:0)
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2011 17:00Rad Javor0:0
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2011 17:00Sloboda Point Sevojno Partizan1:2 (0:1)
 Užice
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2011 17:00Spartak Zlatibor Voda Jagodina3:2 (0:1)
 Subotica
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2011 17:00Vojvodina Crvena zvezda0:2 (0:0)
 Novi Sad
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2011 17:00Čukarički Stankom Hajduk1:1 (1:1)
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2011 17:00BSK Borča Rad0:1 (0:0)
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2011 17:00Crvena zvezda Spartak Zlatibor Voda2:2 (0:0)
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2011 17:00Jagodina Borac1:1 (0:0)
 Jagodina
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2011 17:00Javor OFK0:0
 Ivanjica
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2011 17:00Metalac Partizan1:1 (0:0)
 Kragujevac
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2011 17:00Sloboda Point Sevojno Inđija1:0 (0:0)
 Užice
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2011 17:00Smederevo Vojvodina0:0
 Smederevo
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 19:00Partizan Čukarički Stankom4:0 (0:0)
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 17:00Hajduk Javor2:0 (2:0)
 Kula
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 17:00Inđija Vojvodina1:2 (0:1)
 Inđija
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 17:00OFK BSK Borča1:0 (0:0)
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 17:00Rad Jagodina2:4 (1:3)
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 17:00Sloboda Point Sevojno Metalac0:1 (0:1)
 Užice
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 17:00Spartak Zlatibor Voda Smederevo2:1 (2:0)
 Subotica
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 15:00Borac Crvena zvezda2:0 (0:0)
 Ĉačak

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

USM AlgerFerroviário da Beira

18:30

EspéranceAl-Ahly

19:00

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

21:00

ZESCO UnitedSuperSport United

15:00

 

DynamoCSKA

16:30

SpartakAnzhi

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaTekstilshchik

14:00

VelesTsRFSO

16:00

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaDynamo-2

17:00

SpartakFK Dolgoprudny

17:00

 

SaturnKhimik

15:00

DynamoFK Ryazan

16:00

SokolFK Strogino

17:00

EnergomashFK Kaluga

18:00

ZorkiyZenit

19:00

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyKuban-2

13:00

Mashuk-KMVSpartak

16:00

AfipsBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

DruzhbaAngusht

17:00

ChernomoretsSKA

18:00

 

FK Orenburg-2Neftekhimik

16:00

 

ZirkaShahtar

14:00

DynamoVeres

19:30

 

Real PharmaFK Nikopol

16:00

 

SəbailKəpəz

17:30

Ziraİnter

20:00

 

GandzasarPyunik

18:00

 

BATEFK Slutsk

18:00

ShakhtsyorIsloch

19:00

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

16:30

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub

16:30

SheriffDacia

18:00

 

RapidWolfsberg

16:00

SturmAltach

18:30

St. PöltenAdmira Wacker

18:30

LASKMattersburg

18:30

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

12:30

BurnleyHuddersfield Town

15:00

EvertonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Manchester CityCrystal Palace

15:00

SouthamptonManchester United

15:00

Stoke CityChelsea

15:00

Swansea CityWatford

15:00

Leicester CityLiverpool

17:30

 

Bolton WanderersBrentford

15:00

Derby CountyBirmingham City

15:00

FulhamMiddlesbrough

15:00

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBristol City

15:00

Preston North EndMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersBurton Albion

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

SunderlandCardiff City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBarnsley

15:00

Aston VillaNottingham Forest

17:30

 

GenkOostende

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

20:00

MechelenSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

20:30

 

SlaviaVitosha

15:30

PirinVereya

17:30

Cherno MoreEtar

20:00

 

DebrecenPuskás

18:00

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

18:00

PaksBalmazújváros

18:00

Vasas SCHaladás

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

18:15

VideotonHonvéd

20:30

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

15:30

HoffenheimSchalke 04

15:30

WerderFreiburg

15:30

Mainz 05Hertha

15:30

StuttgartAugsburg

15:30

Borussia DBorussia M

18:30

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordNAC

19:45

Heracles AlmeloRoda

19:45

Den HaagSparta

20:45

 

LokomotiviChikhura

16:30

DilaSamtredia

20:00

 

AtléticoSevilla

13:00

AlavésReal Madrid

16:15

MálagaAthletic

18:30

GironaBarcelona

20:45

 

RomaUdinese

15:00

SPALNapoli

18:00

JuventusTorino

20:45

 

HaugesundViking

18:00

 

TermalicaLechia

15:30

PogońGórnik

18:00

KoronaWisła K

20:30

 

Estoril-PraiaChaves

16:00

MoreirenseSporting

18:15

BenficaPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

TriglavAnkaran

14:00

GoricaKrško

16:00

CeljeOlimpija

20:20

 

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

17:00

MetzTroyes

20:00

BordeauxGuingamp

20:00

LyonDijon

20:00

CaenAmiens

20:00

 

CibaliaInter

17:00

SlavenRijeka

19:00

 

Bohemians 1905Baumit

17:00

SigmaDukla

17:00

FastavSlavia

17:00

Mladá BoleslavViktoria Plzeň

18:00

 

HalmstadNorrköping

14:00

 

RangersCeltic

12:00

KilmarnockDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHibernian

15:00

St. JohnstoneHamilton Academical

15:00

Partick ThistleHearts

16:00

 

LevadiaTammeka

13:00

PaideTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuPärnu

16:00

KalevFlora

16:00

 

HuracánUnión

14:05

ArsenalTemperley

14:05

Chacarita JuniorsTalleres

16:15

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

18:05

Godoy CruzIndependiente

20:05

 

FlamengoAvaí

19:00

SantosAtlético Paranaense

21:00

 

New York CityHouston Dynamo

15:00

New England RevolutionToronto

17:00

Vancouver WhitecapsColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

19:00

Minnesota UnitedDallas

19:00

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

19:30

Real Salt LakeSeattle Sounders

19:30

 

YanbianLiaoning Whowin

15:30

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Tianjin TedaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

River PlateJorge Wilstermann

8:0

LanúsSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0 aet
pen. 4:3

LDUFluminense

2:1

OlimpiaPlaza Amador

1:1

Santos de GuápilesÁrabe Unido

1:0

 

Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

1:1 aet
pen. 4:1

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

3:0

Ararat (Moscow)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

1:2

Fakel (Voronezh)Amkar (Perm)

0:4

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

3:2 aet

Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

3:2 aet

 

DinamoBunyodkor

0:2

ShoʼrtanNavbahor

3:3

LokomotivPaxtakor

0:1

 

FjölnirFH

2:1

 

VillarrealEspañol

0:0

Celta de VigoGetafe

1:1

LevanteReal Sociedad

3:0

 

TromsøOdd

2:2

 

ÖrebroAFC Eskilstuna

2:3

SundsvallAIK

0:0

 

MotherwellAberdeen

3:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru