Serbia 2019/20, Superliga

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Vojvodina541016 - 31321010 - 372006 - 06
2.TSC541012 - 5132006 - 162106 - 47
3.Crvena Zvezda44009 - 2123006 - 091003 - 23
4.Partizan431010 - 2102007 - 061103 - 24
5.Radnički53118 - 5103007 - 290111 - 31
6.Čukarički43014 - 293004 - 190010 - 10
7.Inđija52125 - 572013 - 260112 - 31
8.Spartak Zlatibor Voda52036 - 1061025 - 631011 - 43
9.Mladost51225 - 1051204 - 350021 - 70
10.Voždovac41126 - 741013 - 330113 - 41
11.Napredak51133 - 640112 - 411021 - 23
12.Javor41035 - 731003 - 130032 - 60
13.Rad41032 - 1031001 - 030031 - 100
14.Mladi Radnik51046 - 931014 - 430032 - 50
15.Proleter50234 - 920112 - 310122 - 61
16.FK Mačva50144 - 1310112 - 310032 - 100

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2019 20:00FK Mačva Napredak0:1 (0:0)
 Šabac
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2019 20:00Vojvodina TSC2:2 (0:0)
 Novi Sad
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2019 19:00Partizan Rad3:0 (1:0)
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2019 20:00Čukarički Proleter2:1 (1:0)
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2019 20:00Mladost Radnički1:1 (1:1)
 Lučani
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2019 20:00Spartak Zlatibor Voda Crvena Zvezda2:3 (1:1)
 Subotica
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2019 17:00Inđija Mladi Radnik2:1 (1:1)
 Inđija
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2019 20:00Voždovac Javor2:1 (2:1)
 Belgrade
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2019 20:00Mladi Radnik Vojvodina0:4 (0:3)
 Požarevac
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2019 20:00Proleter Spartak Zlatibor Voda0:1 (0:1)
 Novi Sad
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2019 19:00Napredak Partizan2:2 (2:1)
 Kruŝevac
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2019 20:00Javor FK Mačva3:1 (1:0)
 Ivanjica
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2019 20:00Rad Inđija1:0 (0:0)
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2019 20:00Radnički Voždovac2:1 (1:0)
 Niŝ
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2019 17:00TSC Čukarički1:0 (0:0)
 Bačka Topola
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2019 20:00Crvena Zvezda Mladost2:0 (2:0)
 Belgrade
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2019 20:00Čukarički Mladi Radnik1:0 (1:0)
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2019 20:00Partizan FK Mačva4:0 (2:0)
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2019 20:00Spartak Zlatibor Voda TSC1:2 (1:1)
 Subotica
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2019 20:00Radnički Javor2:1 (2:1)
 Niŝ
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2019 20:00Voždovac Crvena Zvezda *
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2019 20:00Vojvodina Rad5:0 (3:0)
 Novi Sad
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2019 17:00Inđija Napredak1:0 (0:0)
 Inđija
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.2019 20:00Mladost Proleter1:1 (0:1)
 Lučani

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 012
Matches:1 031 420
Clubs:10 823
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 548
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Serbia 2019/20, Superliga

Day 2

27.07

Rad - Čukarički

*

28.07

Javor - Partizan

*

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 25

 

Krylia SovetovSpartak

15:00

CSKAAkhmat

16:30

FK RostovRubin

19:00

ArsenalFK Orenburg

21:30

 

FK ChertanovoTom

14:00

NeftekhimikFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:00

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

17:00

ShinnikFK Khimki

17:00

BaltikaLuch

18:00

FakelAvangard

18:00

TorpedoYenisey

18:00

ChaikaTekstilshchik

19:00

 

LeningradetsFK Murom

15:00

 

AnzhiDruzhba

16:00

Biolog-NovokubanskInter

17:00

ChernomoretsFK Krasnodar-3

18:00

 

IrtyshSakhalin

17:00

DynamoFK Novosibirsk

18:30

 

KarpatyZorya

17:00

ShahtarFK Mariupol

19:30

 

SabahKeşlə

18:45

QarabağQəbələ

21:00

 

ShirakPyunik

17:00

 

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Haradzeya

16:45

ShakhtsyorFK Homel

18:45

Dynamo MnTarpeda

20:45

 

KaysarZhetysu

18:00

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

AstanaTaraz

19:00

QayratOkzhetpes

20:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

18:00

CodruPetrocub

18:00

 

SturmWattens

17:00

Red BullAdmira Wacker

17:00

HartbergAustria

17:00

 

AFC BournemouthManchester City

14:00

Tottenham HotspurNewcastle United

16:30

 

Swansea CityBirmingham City

12:00

 

Evesham UnitedHarefield United

14:00

FC RomaniaWare

15:00

Dunstable TownShortwood United

15:00

Cray WanderersHythe Town

15:00

Blackfield & LangleyAFC Totton

19:45

 

AntwerpGent

14:30*

StandardKortrijk

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

20:00

 

DunavCSKA

18:00

LudogoretsSlavia

20:30

 

PuskásFerencváros

18:00

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

15:30

HerthaWolfsburg

18:00

 

WaalwijkDen Haag

12:15

UtrechtVVV-Venlo

14:30

ZwolleSparta

16:45

PSVGroningen

18:30

AjaxFortuna

20:45

 

WIT GeorgiaSaburtalo

19:00

Dinamo TbMetalurgi

21:00

 

KAKR

16:00

Víkingur RGrindavík

18:15

FHBreiðablik

18:15

 

AlavésEspañol

17:00

MallorcaReal Sociedad

19:00

BarcelonaReal Betis

21:00

 

UdineseMilan

18:00

CagliariBrescia

20:45

Hellas VeronaBologna

20:45

RomaGenoa

20:45

SampdoriaLazio

20:45

SPALAtalanta

20:45

TorinoSassuolo

20:45

 

JelgavaBFC Daugava

16:00

SpartaksRiga FC

18:00

 

PalangaAtlantas

18:00

 

MoldeOdd

18:00

BrannTromsø

18:00

HaugesundLillestrøm

18:00

KristiansundMjøndalen

18:00

VikingRanheim

18:00

StrømsgodsetSarpsborg 08

20:00

 

GórnikKorona

15:00

Zagłębie LPiast

17:30

ŁKSLegia

17:30

 

MarítimoTondela

16:00

PortimonenseSporting

18:30

Gil VicenteBraga

20:30

Vitória GFamalicão

21:00

 

RadničkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

18:30

TSCInđija

20:00

 

TriglavCelje

16:00

RudarTabor

18:00

MariborNK Bravo

20:10

 

MonacoNîmes

15:00

StrasbourgRennes

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainToulouse

21:00

 

GoricaIstra 1961

18:00

OsijekHajduk

20:00

 

ViktoriaOpava

16:30

SlovanSparta

19:00

 

AFC EskilstunaHäcken

15:00

NorrköpingHelsingborgs

15:00

ÖstersundsAIK

15:00

MalmöDjurgårdens

17:30

 

St. MirrenRangers

12:15

CelticHearts

15:00

 

PaideMaardu

15:00

TulevikKalev

18:30

 

Godoy CruzEstudiantes

11:00

UniónLanús

13:15

Central CórdobaRacing Club

15:30

River PlateTalleres

17:45

BanfieldBoca Juniors

20:00

 

SantosFortaleza

16:00

Vasco da GamaSão Paulo

16:00

GoiásInternacional

16:00

CearáFlamengo

19:00

AvaíCorinthians

19:00

CSACruzeiro

19:00

 

CincinnatiColumbus Crew

18:00

DallasHouston Dynamo

19:00

Los AngelesLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 23

 

RodinaTorpedo

4:2

OlimpFK Dolgoprudny

3:0

Pskov-747Zenit-2

1:1

Luki-EnergiyaZvezda

2:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

1:1

 

ZorkiyKvant

4:0

DynamoFK Khimki-M

1:0

SokolRotor-2

4:0

SaturnMetallurg

1:1

 

SKADynamo

1:3

 

Ural-2FK Tyumen

3:3

Lada DLada-Tolyatti

2:1

ZvezdaFK Ufa-2

3:1

FK ChelyabinskVolga

2:2

NostaZenit-Izhevsk

1:1

 

Hirnyk-SportIngulets

1:1

AhrobiznesRukh

1:0

FK MynaiKremin

3:1

MetalurhMetalist 1925

1:4

PrykarpattyaMFK Mykolaiv

1:1

 

AliansTavriya

3:0

 

IslochFK Slutsk

0:1

LuchFK Minsk

1:0

 

Aston VillaEverton

2:0

 

BarkingAveley

19:45

WhickhamThornaby

19:45

Mickleover SportsCoventry Sphinx

19:45

Great Yarmouth TownRothwell Corinthians

19:45

Sutton Common RoversEastbourne Town

19:45

WhitehawkSaltdean United

19:45

ChristchurchBadshot Lea

19:45

Winchester CityAFC Stoneham

19:45

 

GenkAnderlecht

1:0

 

Tsarsko SeloBeroe

2:1

ArdaCherno More

0:0

 

KölnBorussia D

1:3

 

SioniDinamo Bt

0:4

 

GranadaSevilla

0:1

LevanteVillarreal

2:1

 

PanevėžysRiteriai

4:2

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00*

 

JagielloniaWisła K

3:2

 

Vitória SMoreirense

0:0

Rio AveAves

5:1

 

BaníkSlovácko

3:0

SigmaTeplice

2:0

 

KuressaareTammeka

0:1

 

ArsenalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:2

 

Portland TimbersSeattle Sounders

19:00

Orlando CityAtlanta United

0:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru