Teplice

Teplice

See also:  Sklo Union (Teplice), Czechoslovakia

Founded: 1945

Stadium: Na Stínadlech

Other names:

 1945 – 1948  SK Teplice-Šanov
 1948 – 1949  Sokol
 1949 – 1951  ZSJ Technomat
 1951 – 1952  ZSJ Vodotechna
 1952 – 1953  ZSJ Ingstav
 1953 – 1960  DSO Tatran
 1960 – 1966  TJ Slovan
 1966 – 1991  TJ Sklo Union
 1991 – 1993  TFK VTJ Teplice
 1993 – 1994  FK Frydrych
 1994 –   FK Teplice

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 1999/00 - Third qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2009/10 - First round
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - First round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2008 - Center-East, round 2
Intertoto Cup 2006 - Center-East, round 2
Intertoto Cup 2004 - Round 2
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 4

Overall stats Czech Gambrinus Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Czech Champiopnship 2017/18 Gambrinus Liga
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17 Gambrinus Liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 2015/16 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 2014/15 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 2013/14 Gambrinus Liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 2012/13 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 2011/12 Gambrinus Liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 2010/11 Gambrinus Liga - place 10
Czech Champiopnship 2009/10 Gambrinus Liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2008/09 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 2007/08 Gambrinus Liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 2006/07 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2005/06 Gambrinus Liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2004/05 Gambrinus Liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 2003/04 Gambrinus Liga - place 9
Czech Champiopnship 2002/03 Gambrinus Liga - place 6
Czech Champiopnship 2001/02 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 2000/01 Gambrinus Liga - place 9
Czech Champiopnship 1999/00 Gambrinus Liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99 Gambrinus Liga - place 2
Czech Champiopnship 1997/98 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 1996/97 1. liga - place 13

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Serbia 2017/18, Superliga

Day 18

24.11

Borac - Voždovac

17:00

25.11

Bačka - Vojvodina

13:00

25.11

FK Mačva - Javor

13:00

25.11

Rad - Mladost

15:00

25.11

Radnik - Napredak

15:00

25.11

Radnički - Zemun

17:00

26.11

Čukarički - Crvena Zvezda

15:00

26.11

Partizan - Spartak Zlatibor Voda

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 24

 

AmkarDynamo

19:30

 

Zenit-2Spartak-2

14:00

 

AlashkertPyunik

15:00

 

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

20:00

 

GentMouscron-Péruwelz

20:30

 

Cherno MorePirin

17:30

 

HannoverStuttgart

20:30

 

AZTwente

20:00

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

21:00

 

CracoviaLechia

18:00

GórnikJagiellonia

20:30

 

BelenensesChaves

20:30

 

BoracVoždovac

17:00

 

Saint-ÉtienneStrasbourg

20:45

 

InterLokomotiva

18:00

 

DuklaMladá Boleslav

17:30

VysočinaZbrojovka

18:00

Bohemians 1905Slovan

20:15

 

DundeeRangers

19:45

 

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

17:00

Chacarita JuniorsGodoy Cruz

19:15

ColónTigre

21:30

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 22

CSKABenfica

2:0

BaselManchester United

1:0

AnderlechtBayern

1:2

Paris Saint-GermainCeltic

7:1

Atlético MadridRoma

2:0

QarabağChelsea

0:4

SportingOlympiakós

3:1

JuventusBarcelona

0:0

GrêmioLanús

1:0

 

Luch-EnergiyaFK Tyumen

4:2

 

FK Krasnodar-2Kuban-2

4:0

SpartakAnzhi-2

1:0

 

Ipswich TownSheffield Wednesday

2:2

MiddlesbroughBirmingham City

2:0

Wolverhampton WanderersLeeds United

4:1

 

TorpedoDinamo

2:0

SaburtaloDinamo

0:0

LokomotiviSamtredia

2:5

DilaKobuleti

0:1

Kolxet`i 1913Chikhura

0:4

 

River PlateUnión

2:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru