18.06.2020 <

Football matches for 19.06.2020

> 20.06.2020
Local time
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Krylia Sovetov Akhmat2:4 (1:0)
 Samara
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 FK Sochi FK Rostov10:1 (4:1)
 Sochi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Zenit26195256-1462
2.Lokomotiv26147536-2649
3.CSKA26127735-2643
4.FK Rostov26127743-4643
5.FK Krasnodar24119439-2742
6.FK Ufa26712719-2133
7.Spartak26951229-3032
8.Dynamo2588921-2732
9.Arsenal26941330-3531
10.FK Sochi26791038-3130
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 FK Mariupol FK Lviv3:0 (2:0)
 Mariupol
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Vorskla Dnipro-12:0 (1:0)
 Poltava
ClubGWDLF-AP
7.Dnipro-1281141336-4037
8.FK Mariupol27891029-4133
9.Vorskla28771422-4328
10.Olympik28661623-4524
11.FK Lviv29591522-4724
12.Karpaty24291319-4215
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Slavia FK Smalyavichy2:1 (0:0)
 Mazyr
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 FK Slutsk Neman0:1 (0:1)
 Slutsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.BATE1693429-1730
2.Shakhtsyor1686225-830
3.Neman1592422-1329
4.Energetik-BDU1692523-1529
5.Dynamo Br1682631-2026
6.Tarpeda-BelAZ1675420-1826
7.Dynamo Mn1672720-1323
8.Isloch1672718-2023
9.Rukh1657415-1322
10.FK Vitebsk1657417-1822
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч 18:15 Cherno More Vitosha1:0 (1:0)
 Varna
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets29209055-1569
2.Levski29158649-2553
3.CSKA291411445-2153
4.Slavia29157739-2952
5.Lokomotiv29148750-3250
6.Cherno More291211639-2747
7.Beroe291511348-3846
8.Botev P291061332-3436
9.Arda298111028-3535
10.Tsarsko Selo29941627-4631
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Zalaegerszegi TE Honvéd2:0 (0:0)
 Zalaegerszeg
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Granada Villarreal0:1 (0:1)*
 Granada
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Mallorca Leganés1:1 (1:0)*
 Palma de Mallorca
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 Sevilla Barcelona0:0*
 Sevilla
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Zagłębie L ŁKS1:0 (1:0)
 Lubin
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Górnik Korona3:2 (1:0)
 Zabrze
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Legia34205967-3365
2.Piast341761138-3057
3.Lech341512761-3257
4.Śląsk341411947-4053
5.Cracovia341641447-3552
6.Lechia3414101044-4652
7.Raków341551446-4850
8.Jagiellonia3413101146-4449
9.Zagłębie L341381356-5147
10.Górnik3412111145-4347
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Vitória G Moreirense1:1 (1:0)*
 Guimarães
Статистика личных встреч 21:15 Famalicão Braga0:0*
 Vila Nova de Famalicão
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Porto30234362-1873
2.Benfica30214562-2467
3.Sporting30175847-3056
4.Braga30165953-3653
5.Famalicão30139845-4448
6.Rio Ave30138942-3347
7.Vitória G301210849-3246
8.Moreirense30912938-3539
9.Santa Clara301081229-3638
10.Boavista301081225-3238
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч 16:30 Spartak Zlatibor Voda Napredak0:2 (0:1)
 Subotica
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Vojvodina Partizan1:0 (1:0)
 Novi Sad
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Radnički TSC3:1 (3:1)
 Niŝ
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 175
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
29.06.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 7

 

FK TambovAkhmat

18:30

ArsenalKrylia Sovetov

20:30

 

RukhAhrobiznes

17:00*

 

AlashkertLori

18:00

 

Crystal PalaceChelsea

18:00*

WatfordNorwich City

18:00*

ArsenalLeicester City

20:15*

 

Nottingham ForestFulham

17:00

BrentfordCharlton Athletic

18:00*

Luton TownBarnsley

18:00*

ReadingHuddersfield Town

18:00*

Cardiff CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45*

 

Cherno MoreArda

18:00

Botev PEtar

21:00

 

ValenciaReal Valladolid

19:30*

Celta de VigoAtlético Madrid

22:00*

 

LecceLazio

19:30*

MilanJuventus

21:45*

 

CeljeDomžale

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 5

 

RubinFK Orenburg

1:0

FK UfaUral

1:1

FK KrasnodarZenit

2:4

 

DesnaKolos

5:1*

ZoryaFK Oleksandriya

2:2*

 

OlympikDnipro-1

0:2*

 

ChornomoretsMFK Mykolaiv

0:0

 

FK MinskBelshina

2:2

Tarpeda-BelAZShakhtsyor

1:4

RukhDynamo Mn

1:0

 

SturmHartberg

1:4*

LASKRed Bull

0:3*

WolfsbergRapid

3:1*

 

BurnleySheffield United

1:1*

Newcastle UnitedWest Ham United

2:2*

LiverpoolAston Villa

2:0*

SouthamptonManchester City

1:0*

 

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday

2:1*

MiddlesbroughQueens Park Rangers

0:1*

West Bromwich AlbionHull City

4:2*

 

LokomotivBeroe

0:2

CSKALudogorets

1:1

 

AthleticReal Madrid

0:1*

EspañolLeganés

0:1*

Atlético OsasunaGetafe

0:0*

VillarrealBarcelona

1:4*

 

InterBologna

1:2*

CagliariAtalanta

0:1*

ParmaFiorentina

1:2*

UdineseGenoa

2:2*

BresciaHellas Verona

2:0*

SampdoriaSPAL

3:0*

NapoliRoma

2:1*

 

PogońJagiellonia

2:2

PiastŚląsk

1:0

 

Gil VicenteRio Ave

1:0*

TondelaFamalicão

0:1*

PortoBelenenses

5:0*

 

TriglavOlimpija

3:7

MariborMura

3:2

 

HajdukOsijek

0:1

RijekaDinamo

2:0

 

RudarIskra

20:00*

ZetaBudućnost

21:00*

PetrovacGrbalj

21:00*

KomTitograd

21:00*

PodgoricaSutjeska

21:00*

 

SlovanSlavia

1:3

BaníkViktoria

0:0

SpartaJablonec

3:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru