Serbia 2010/11

Superliga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Partizan30244275 - 2176CL131142 - 940113133 - 1236
2.Crvena zvezda30224452 - 1870EL122134 - 1138102318 - 732
3.Vojvodina30207344 - 1467EL113128 - 73694216 - 731
4.Rad301410638 - 2152EL94226 - 93156412 - 1221
5.Spartak Zlatibor Voda301110934 - 274373525 - 18244749 - 919
6.OFK301271127 - 254392417 - 92935710 - 1614
7.Sloboda Point Sevojno301271134 - 354374417 - 112553717 - 2418
8.Javor30912920 - 243958210 - 72344710 - 1716
9.Borac30912922 - 283967213 - 7253579 - 2114
10.Smederevo308111124 - 313558211 - 92333913 - 2212
11.Jagodina30881426 - 333244712 - 141644714 - 1916
12.BSK Borča30791420 - 373064514 - 12221596 - 258
13.Hajduk30781525 - 372962716 - 17201689 - 209
14.Metalac30851721 - 382954614 - 161931117 - 2210
15.Inđija30751829 - 472654616 - 1619211213 - 317
16.Čukarički Stankom30052510 - 65502137 - 27203123 - 383

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2011 17:00Rad Javor0:0
 Belgrade
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2011 17:00BSK Borča Rad0:1 (0:0)
 Belgrade
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 17:00Rad Jagodina2:4 (1:3)
 Belgrade
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2011 19:00Crvena zvezda Rad2:1 (1:0)
 Belgrade
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2011 17:00Rad Smederevo1:0 (1:0)
 Belgrade
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2011 17:00Vojvodina Rad2:0 (0:0)
 Novi Sad
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2011 16:30Borac Rad0:0
 Ĉačak
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2011 15:30Inđija Rad1:1 (0:1)
 Inđija
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2011 14:30Rad OFK2:0 (1:0)
 Belgrade
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2011 15:00Hajduk Rad0:1 (0:1)
 Kula
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.2011 14:00Rad Partizan2:2 (2:1)
 Belgrade
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  09.03.2011 14:00Rad Metalac2:0 (1:0)
 Belgrade
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  05.03.2011 14:00Čukarički Stankom Rad0:3 (0:1)
 Belgrade
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  04.12.2010 13:00Javor Rad2:1 (1:0)
 Ivanjica
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.2010 13:00Rad BSK Borča5:0 (4:0)
 Belgrade
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2010 13:00Jagodina Rad1:1 (1:0)
 Jagodina
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  14.11.2010 13:00Rad Crvena zvezda0:1 (0:0)
 Belgrade
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.2010 13:00Smederevo Rad0:0
 Smederevo
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2010 13:00Rad Vojvodina1:0 (0:0)
 Belgrade
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2010 14:30Rad Borac3:1 (0:1)
 Belgrade
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2010 14:30Rad Inđija2:0 (0:0)
 Belgrade
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2010 15:00OFK Rad0:1 (0:0)
 Belgrade
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2010 16:30Rad Hajduk1:0 (0:0)
 Belgrade
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2010 19:00Partizan Rad3:0 (0:0)
 Belgrade
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2010 17:30Metalac Rad0:0
 Kragujevac
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 910
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 21

BenficaPAÓK

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaRed Bull

21:00

BATEPSV

22:00

IndependienteSantos

21:45

Defensa y JusticiaBanfield

19:30

Home United4.25

19:30

 

Derby CountyIpswich Town

19:45

Queens Park RangersBristol City

19:45

Rotherham UnitedHull City

19:45

Swansea CityLeeds United

19:45

 

Tower HamletsStanway Rovers

19:45

ClactonKirkley & Pakefield

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, August 19

Aduana StarsASEC Mimosas

0:2

AS Vita ClubRaja

2:0

SongoAl-Masry

1:1

Al-HilalRenaissance

0:2

CARA BrazzavilleWilliamsville

3:1

Djoliba ACEnyimba International

0:1

Gor MahiaRayon Sports

1:2

Young AfricansUSM Alger

2:1

 

Krylia SovetovLokomotiv

0:1

ZenitUral

4:1

FK RostovYenisey

4:0

 

Spartak-2Rotor-Volgograd

2:0

 

DesnaKarpaty

2:2

ZoryaOlympik

0:0

VorsklaFK Mariupol

2:1

 

BukovynaPolissya

2:2

 

FK VitebskLuch

2:0

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

1:3

Dynamo MnFK Haradzeya

0:2

 

ZhetysuIrtysh

2:0

KaysarOrdabasy

2:1

 

ZaryaZimbru

0:1

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

1:0

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

1:0

 

SturmAltach

1:1

AustriaAdmira Wacker

4:0

LASKRapid

2:1

 

BurnleyWatford

1:3

Manchester CityHuddersfield Town

6:1

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

3:2

 

BrentfordSheffield Wednesday

2:0

 

AntwerpBrugge

1:1

GenkCharleroi

3:1

EupenGent

2:3

 

LevskiSeptemvri

2:0

LudogoretsCSKA

1:0

 

UtrechtZwolle

2:0

FeyenoordExcelsior

3:0

EmmenAZ

1:4

HeerenveenVitesse

1:1

 

SaburtaloDila

0:0

 

KAKR

0:1

FylkirFH

1:1

GrindavíkStjarnan

2:2

 

EibarHuesca

1:2

Rayo VallecanoSevilla

1:4

Real MadridGetafe

22:15

 

TorinoRoma

0:1

BolognaSPAL

0:1

EmpoliCagliari

2:0

ParmaUdinese

2:2

SassuoloInter

1:0

 

ValmieraRFS

2:4

SpartaksVentspils

1:2

 

AtlantasTrakai

0:2

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

4:0

 

KristiansundRosenborg

0:2

LillestrømHaugesund

1:1

RanheimSandefjord

1:1

BrannSarpsborg 08

2:0

StabækMolde

3:1

StrømsgodsetStart

1:1

VålerengaTromsø

3:0

 

LegiaZagłębie S

2:1

JagielloniaPiast

2:1

LechWisła K

2:5

 

Rio AveMarítimo

3:1

NacionalMoreirense

1:2

BelenensesPorto

2:3

Santa ClaraBraga

3:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRadnički

1:4

PartizanRad

19:00*

RadnikFK Mačva

0:1

 

MuraKrško

0:1

GoricaDomžale

1:0

OlimpijaMaribor

0:3

 

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

1:1

ToulouseBordeaux

2:1

NîmesMarseille

3:1

 

RudešRijeka

1:2

HajdukGorica

0:2

 

BudućnostLovćen

0:0

 

KarvináViktoria

0:1

SpartaPříbram

2:2

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

0:1

SundsvallHäcken

0:2

BrommapojkarnaAIK

0:2

DjurgårdensKalmar

0:2

 

PärnuLevadia

0:4

FloraKalev

3:1

 

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

3:0

InternacionalParaná

1:0

CruzeiroBahia

1:1

VitóriaPalmeiras

0:3

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

0:3

AméricaFluminense

0:0

São PauloChapecoense

2:0

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

16:00

Los AngelesColorado Rapids

2:0

DC UnitedNew England Revolution

2:0

 

Hebei China FortuneShanghai Greenland Shenhua

4:1

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Quanjian

5:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru