Dunston UTS

Dunston

Founded: 1975

Stadium: UTS Stadium

Other names:

 1975 Ц 1982  Whickham Sports
 1982 Ц 1986  Dunston Mechanics
 1986 Ц 2006  Dunston Federation Brewery
 2006 Ц 2009  Dunston Federation
 2009 Ц   Dunston UTS

Last results

FA Cup 2019/20, Extra Preliminary Round

—татистика личных встреч  13.08.2019Dunston UTS Consett AFC5:2 (4:0) *
 Dunston

FA Cup 2019/20, Extra Preliminary Round

—татистика личных встреч  10.08.2019Consett AFC Dunston UTS1:1 (1:0)
 Consett

FA Cup 2018/19, Fourth Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  20.10.2018Dunston UTS Gateshead0:4 (0:3)
 Dunston

FA Cup 2018/19, Third Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  06.10.2018Dunston UTS Chester4:3 (1:2)
 Dunston
Fixtures

FA Cup 2019/20, Preliminary Round

—татистика личных встреч  24.08.2019Dunston UTS Goole AFC
 Dunston

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2019/20 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2018/19 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2017/18 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2016/17 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2015/16 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2014/15 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2013/14 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2012/13 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2011/12 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2010/11 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2009/10 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2008/09 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2006/07 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2005/06 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2004/05 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2003/04 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2002/03 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2001/02 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2000/01 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1999/00 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1998/99 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1997/98 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1996/97 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1995/96 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1994/95 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1993/94 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1992/93 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1991/92 - Second Qualifying Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 008
Matches:1 031 211
Clubs:10 821
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 544
Site news
19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

16.08.2019
current

Final of the
Canadian Championship 2019
added

14.08.2019
current

Second round of the
Football League Cup 2019/20
added

14.08.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 21

Young BoysCrvena Zvezda

21:00

Dinamo ZagrebRosenborg

21:00

OlympiakósFK Krasnodar

22:00

LDUBoca Juniors

17:15

FlamengoInternacional

21:30

Abahani4.25

18:45

 

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)Rotor (Volgograd)

Ararat (Moscow)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

17:00

Veles (Moscow)Torpedo (Moscow)

18:00

Inter (Cherkessk)Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)

18:00

FK Chita (Chita)Luch (Vladivostok)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Armavir (Armavir)

18:00

Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

18:30

FK Ryazan (Ryazan)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

18:30

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)

18:30

Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod)Fakel (Voronezh)

18:30

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)

18:30

Akron (Tolyatti)Mordovia (Saransk)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Avangard (Kursk)

19:00

 

Cardiff CityHuddersfield Town

19:45

Charlton AthleticNottingham Forest

19:45

FulhamMillwall

19:45

Leeds UnitedBrentford

19:45

Preston North EndStoke City

19:45

Queens Park RangersSwansea City

19:45

West Bromwich AlbionReading

20:00

 

Atlético ParanaenseSão Paulo

19:15

 

New York CityColumbus Crew

19:00

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 19

 

SpartakCSKA

2:1

 

NeftçiSabah

1:1

 

PyunikArarat

1:4

 

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

0:5

 

Wolverhampton WanderersManchester United

1:1

 

Zulte WaregemCharleroi

3:1

 

LokomotivDunav

3:1

 

KRVíkingur R

1:0

BreiðablikValur

3:3

 

Sarpsborg 08Bodø/Glimt

1:1

 

KoronaPogoń

0:1

 

TondelaPortimonense

1:2

 

DjurgårdensAFC Eskilstuna

3:0

ElfsborgÖstersunds

4:1

HelsingborgsGöteborg

1:2

 

Atlético TucumánGodoy Cruz

1:0

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

2:1

EstudiantesIndependiente

3:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 Ц 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

30.07.2019 Ц 14.08.2019

WAFF Championship 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru