Ukraine 2016/17, Premiere League

Group 1

Group 2

First Stage

Chornomorets, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Shahtar22193047 - 1460192023 - 529101024 - 931
2.Dynamo22144443 - 2346180322 - 122464121 - 1122
3.Zorya22124634 - 2140161422 - 141963212 - 721
4.Olympik2297628 - 3034153314 - 141844314 - 1616
5.FK Oleksandriya2296737 - 2833163223 - 102133514 - 1812
6.Chornomorets2276917 - 2327144310 - 9163267 - 1411
7.Vorskla22661024 - 2824225411 - 131141613 - 1513
8.Stal22661020 - 2524231713 - 16103537 - 914
9.Zirka22651120 - 3323244311 - 9162189 - 247
10.Dnipro22410821 - 3013225413 - 13112548 - 172
11.Karpaty22471121 - 3010233511 - 151214610 - 15-2
12.Volyn22241613 - 401022369 - 13901104 - 271

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2017 19:00Dynamo Chornomorets2:1 (2:0)
 Kiev
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.2017 14:00Chornomorets Stal0:1 (0:1)
 Odesa
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  11.12.2016 17:00FK Oleksandriya Chornomorets2:1 (1:1)
 Oleksandriia
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2016 14:00Olympik Chornomorets1:0 (1:0)
 Sumy
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2016 17:00Shahtar Chornomorets2:0 (2:0)
 Lviv
Day 12
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2016 19:30Zorya Chornomorets4:0 (3:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 24

 

AmkarDynamo

19:30

 

Zenit-2Spartak-2

14:00

 

AlashkertPyunik

15:00

 

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

20:00

 

GentMouscron-Péruwelz

20:30

 

Cherno MorePirin

17:30

 

HannoverStuttgart

20:30

 

AZTwente

20:00

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

21:00

 

CracoviaLechia

18:00

GórnikJagiellonia

20:30

 

BelenensesChaves

20:30

 

BoracVoždovac

17:00

 

OlimpijaKrško

20:20

 

Saint-ÉtienneStrasbourg

20:45

 

InterLokomotiva

18:00

 

DuklaMladá Boleslav

17:30

VysočinaZbrojovka

18:00

BaumitSlavia

20:15

 

DundeeRangers

19:45

 

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

17:05

Chacarita JuniorsGodoy Cruz

19:15

ColónTigre

21:30

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 22

CSKABenfica

2:0

BaselManchester United

1:0

AnderlechtBayern

1:2

Paris Saint-GermainCeltic

7:1

Atlético MadridRoma

2:0

QarabağChelsea

0:4

SportingOlympiakós

3:1

JuventusBarcelona

0:0

GrêmioLanús

1:0

 

Luch-EnergiyaFK Tyumen

4:2

 

FK Krasnodar-2Kuban-2

4:0

SpartakAnzhi-2

1:0

 

Ipswich TownSheffield Wednesday

2:2

MiddlesbroughBirmingham City

2:0

Wolverhampton WanderersLeeds United

4:1

 

TorpedoDinamo

2:0

SaburtaloDinamo

0:0

LokomotiviSamtredia

2:5

DilaKobuleti

0:1

Kolxet`i 1913Chikhura

0:4

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru