Russia 2016/17

FNL First division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo38269364 - 2587PL125233 - 1441144131 - 1146
2.FK Tosno382112563 - 3075PL106339 - 1836116224 - 1239
3.Yenisey381961354 - 4263R112627 - 193584727 - 2328
4.SKA-Khabarovsk381514945 - 3359R106326 - 133658619 - 2023
5.FK Tambov3815121142 - 345795522 - 103267620 - 2425
6.Spartak-23815111256 - 435695530 - 173266726 - 2624
7.Kuban3814131144 - 375597326 - 143456818 - 2321
8.Shinnik381591441 - 3954104527 - 153455914 - 2420
9.FK Tyumen3814111348 - 435396431 - 193355917 - 2420
10.Fakel3814111338 - 405385621 - 172966717 - 2324
11.FK Khimki3811161140 - 474999130 - 1836271010 - 2913
12.Volgar381291739 - 4945104530 - 183425129 - 3111
13.Zenit-2389161344 - 5143610327 - 2528361017 - 2615
14.Baltika389151425 - 35424879 - 152057716 - 2022
15.Sibir389151431 - 464288319 - 1332171112 - 3310
16.Luch-Energiya389151427 - 4142d257712 - 202248715 - 2120
17.Mordovia381172039 - 5040d266720 - 1924511319 - 3116
18.Sokol388151534 - 5339d265816 - 2923210718 - 2416
19.Spartak-Nalchik387171426 - 3738d258618 - 19232988 - 1815
20.Neftekhimik38692328 - 5327d2451012 - 2117241316 - 3210

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2017 15:00FK Tyumen Dynamo0:2 (0:2)
 Tyumen
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2017 15:00Dynamo Shinnik1:0 (1:0)
 Khimki
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2017 19:00Sokol Dynamo0:3 (0:0)
 Saratov
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2017 15:00Dynamo Fakel0:1 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2017 17:00Kuban Dynamo0:1 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2017 16:00Dynamo Mordovia2:1 (1:1)
 Khimki
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2017 19:00Sibir Dynamo1:3 (1:1)
 Novosibirsk
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2017 19:30Dynamo FK Khimki0:0
 Khimki
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2017 15:00SKA-Khabarovsk Dynamo2:3 (1:3)
 Khabarovsk
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2017 15:00Dynamo FK Tambov3:0 (2:0)
 Khimki
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.2017 16:00FK Tosno Dynamo1:2 (1:0)
 Veliky Novgorod
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  19.03.2017 16:00Spartak-2 Dynamo1:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2017 19:00Luch-Energiya Dynamo0:2 (0:1)
 Khimki
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  08.03.2017 17:00Dynamo Spartak-Nalchik1:1 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2016 14:00Volgar Dynamo0:1 (0:0)
 Astrakhan
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2016 16:00Dynamo Zenit-20:0
 Khimki
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2016 16:00Baltika Dynamo0:3 (0:2)
 Kaliningrad
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2016 14:00Neftekhimik Dynamo0:1 (0:1)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2016 16:00Dynamo Yenisey2:2 (2:1)
 Khimki
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2016 14:00Shinnik Dynamo2:3 (0:2)
 Yaroslavl
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2016 19:00Dynamo Sokol1:1 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2016 17:00Fakel Dynamo2:1 (1:1)
 Voronezh
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  08.10.2016 15:00Dynamo Kuban1:0 (1:0)
 Khimki
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2016 17:00Mordovia Dynamo0:1 (0:1)
 Saransk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2016 19:30Dynamo Sibir1:0 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.2016 18:30FK Khimki Dynamo0:0
 Khimki
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2016 15:00Dynamo SKA-Khabarovsk3:2 (3:2)
 Khimki
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.2016 15:30FK Tambov Dynamo1:2 (1:2)
 Tambov
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2016 17:00Dynamo FK Tosno0:1 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2016 19:30Dynamo Spartak-22:1 (1:1)
 Khimki
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2016 19:00Dynamo Luch-Energiya3:2 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2016 19:00Dynamo Volgar5:0 (1:0)
 Khimki
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2016 14:00Zenit-2 Dynamo1:1 (1:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.2016 19:30Dynamo Baltika2:1 (1:1)
 Khimki
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2016 16:00Dynamo Neftekhimik3:1 (1:0)
 Khimki
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2016 19:30Dynamo FK Tyumen3:0 (1:0)
 Khimki

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 404
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionStoke City

20:00

 

VereyaEtar

17:30

 

EibarReal Betis

21:00

 

Hellas VeronaBologna

20:45

 

ZagłębieKorona

18:00

 

AmiensLille

19:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaPatronato

17:00

OlimpoGodoy Cruz

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

FluminensePonte Preta

17:00

AvaíPalmeiras

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

1:1

 

DynamoAkhmat

1:1

FK KrasnodarSpartak

1:4

ArsenalRubin

0:0

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

2:4

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

1:2

BaltikaAvangard

1:0

FK OrenburgFakel

5:0

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

0:1

SibirRotor

1:0

YeniseySpartak-2

2:1

DynamoLuch-Energiya

3:2

FK KhimkiTom

3:1

KubanFK Tyumen

3:1

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

1:1

SpartakChernomorets

1:1

 

ZirkaDynamo

0:2

ZoryaVeres

1:1

KarpatyFK Mariupol

0:1

 

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

1:3

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

3:0

KolosDesna

0:1

Obolon-BrovarKremin

1:2

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

0:0

 

EnerhiyaTavriya

2:2

MyrDnipro-1

1:4

FK NikopolDnipro

0:0

 

İnterZira

0:1

KəpəzSəbail

2:3

 

GandzasarShirak

2:2

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

1:0

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

2:3

IslochDnepr

1:0

SlaviaNaftan

1:2

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

1:2

BATENeman

3:1

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

1:1

FK MinskFK Homel

0:2

 

ZimbruSpicul

1:1

DaciaPetrocub

0:2

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

6:0

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

0:0

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

LASKRapid

1:2

MattersburgAltach

1:0

AustriaAdmira Wacker

2:3

St. PöltenWolfsberg

0:0

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

2:0

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

4:0

BurnleySwansea City

2:0

Crystal PalaceEverton

2:2

Leicester CityManchester City

0:2

LiverpoolSouthampton

3:0

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

0:4

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

4:1

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

1:0

Cardiff CityBrentford

2:0

Hull CityIpswich Town

2:2

Norwich CityBarnsley

1:1

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

1:2

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

0:2

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

0:0

SunderlandMillwall

2:2

FulhamDerby County

1:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

1:2

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:2

EupenAntwerp

0:1

StandardOostende

0:0

 

PirinBeroe

0:1

CSKABotev

1:1

LokomotivLudogorets

0:3

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

2:1

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

3:3

PaksFerencváros

0:2

PuskásDiósgyőr

1:0

ÚjpestHonvéd

2:1

DebrecenVideoton

2:5

 

BayernAugsburg

3:0

HoffenheimEintracht

1:1

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

2:2

Mainz 05Köln

1:0

WolfsburgFreiburg

3:1

HerthaBorussia M

2:4

 

TwenteHeerenveen

0:4

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

1:1

NACAjax

0:8

Willem IISparta

2:2

 

KobuletiDinamo

0:1

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

5:0

ChikhuraTorpedo

1:3

DilaLokomotivi

2:1

DinamoSaburtalo

1:2

 

GetafeAlavés

4:1

LeganésBarcelona

0:3

SevillaCelta de Vigo

2:1

AtléticoReal Madrid

0:0

 

RomaLazio

2:1

NapoliMilan

2:1

 

PiastCracovia

1:0

SandecjaLech

0:0

LechiaWisła P

3:0

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

6:1

VoždovacBačka

2:0

NapredakČukarički

1:2

VojvodinaRadnik

0:0

 

AnkaranCelje

1:2

TriglavAluminij

0:3

RudarGorica

20:20

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

4:1

DijonTroyes

3:1

GuingampAngers

1:1

ToulouseMetz

0:0

StrasbourgRennes

2:1

 

OsijekCibalia

1:1

RijekaInter

0:0

 

IskraMladost

0:1

KomRudar

1:0

SutjeskaGrbalj

1:0

ZetaPetrovac

0:0

BudućnostDečić

4:1

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

1:0

SlovanBaník

2:1

SigmaFastav

2:0

SlaviaDukla

5:0

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

1:4

 

Ross CountyCeltic

0:1

AberdeenMotherwell

0:2

DundeeKilmarnock

0:0

HibernianSt. Johnstone

1:2

RangersHamilton Academical

0:2

 

BanfieldTemperley

0:0

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

3:0

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:3

IndependienteRiver Plate

1:0

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35*

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru