Ukraine2016/17

Second League

Rukh, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zhemchuzhina32244475 - 22761L121350 - 1037123125 - 1239
2.Rukh32235468 - 24741L150145 - 84585323 - 1629
3.Kremin32215667 - 29681L123136 - 103992531 - 1929
4.Balkany32169754 - 3257R95232 - 143274522 - 1825
5.Real Pharma32169750 - 3157105129 - 103564621 - 2122
6.Ingulets-2321481050 - 335093428 - 143055622 - 1920
7.Nyva321481042 - 335093427 - 173055615 - 1620
8.Enerhiya321461262 - 464893428 - 173053834 - 2918
9.Myr321391039 - 314886222 - 83053817 - 2318
10.Teplovyk321441451 - 3546101531 - 163143920 - 1915
11.Nikopol-NPGU321251540 - 494174527 - 2325511013 - 2616
12.Illichovets-2321112042 - 5634x70930 - 2721411112 - 2913
13.Krystal32752031 - 2426x32119 - 81143922 - 1615
14.Podillya32742129 - 682564618 - 2122101511 - 473
15.Arsenal-Kyivshchyna32742129 - 822562817 - 3620121312 - 465
16.Metalurh32722335 - 10423401219 - 6112321116 - 4311
17.Sudnobudivnyk32642219 - 842254712 - 231910157 - 613

Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2017 17:00Nyva Rukh2:0 (1:0)
 Vinnytsia
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2017Rukh Krystal+:-
 Vynnyky
Bohdan Markevich Stadium
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2017 16:00Zhemchuzhina Rukh2:1 (0:1)
 Odesa
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2016 14:00Enerhiya Rukh2:1 (1:1)
 Nova Kakhovka
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.2016 17:00Rukh Zhemchuzhina0:1 (0:1)
 Vynnyky
Bohdan Markevich Stadium

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 310
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 230
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 25

BarcelonaGrêmio

16:45

NacionalIndependiente

19:15

FluminenseFlamengo

22:45

 

FK Tambov (Tambov)Avangard (Kursk)

14:00

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)

15:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)

18:30

FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)Amkar (Perm)

18:30

Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

19:00

FK Tosno (Tosno)Tom (Tomsk)

19:00

Rubin (Kazan)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

19:00

Spartak (Moscow)Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)

19:00

 

Prykarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)Desna (Chernigiv)

Arsenal-Kiev (Kiev)Veres (Rivne)

13:00

Tavriya (Simferopil)FK Mariupol (Mariupol)

14:00

Vorskla (Poltava)Olympic (Donetsk)

17:00

FK Lviv (Lviv)Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk)

19:00

Zorya (Lugansk)Shahtar (Donetsk)

19:00

Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)Chornomorets (Odesa)

19:00

FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)Dynamo (Kiev)

19:30

 

InguletsNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

16:00

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaPolissya

14:00

 

AstanaOkzhetpes

19:00

 

ChelseaEverton

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWest Ham United

20:00

 

AnderlechtZulte Waregem

20:30

GenkBrugge

20:30

Waasland-BeverenKortrijk

20:30

 

AtalantaHellas Verona

18:30

BolognaLazio

20:45

CagliariBenevento

20:45

ChievoMilan

20:45

FiorentinaTorino

20:45

GenoaNapoli

20:45

JuventusSPAL

20:45

RomaCrotone

20:45

SassuoloUdinese

20:45

 

ZemunPartizan

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaSpartak Zlatibor Voda

18:00

 

AberdeenCeltic

19:45

DundeeMotherwell

19:45

RangersKilmarnock

19:45

 

Beijing GuoanChongqing Lifan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 23

 

LokomotivFK Krasnodar

2:0

 

DneprBATE

0:2

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

1:1

 

LudogoretsEtar

4:0

 

Kolxet`i 1913Kobuleti

13:00*

SaburtaloDila

3:1

TorpedoLokomotivi

4:2

DinamoSamtredia

0:1

 

Real SociedadEspañol

1:1

DeportivoGirona

1:2

 

OddLillestrøm

1:0

 

Wisła PŚląsk

4:1

 

MoreirenseBraga

0:1

Vitória GPortimonense

3:3

 

Jönköpings SödraKalmar

2:0

HammarbySirius

3:3

MalmöAIK

0:0

 

BotafogoCorinthians

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru