Austria 2016/17

Bundesliga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Red Bull36256574 - 2481CL142234 - 844114340 - 1637
2.Austria362031372 - 5063EL101736 - 2531102636 - 2532
3.Sturm361931455 - 3960EL112532 - 213581923 - 1825
4.Altach361581346 - 4953EL104427 - 183454919 - 3119
5.Rapid3612101452 - 424694529 - 123136923 - 3015
6.Admira Wacker361371636 - 554683722 - 292754914 - 2619
7.Mattersburg361271739 - 544393621 - 2130341118 - 3313
8.Wolfsberg361191640 - 594286424 - 2030331216 - 3912
9.St. Pölten369101741 - 603756724 - 3321441017 - 2716
10.Ried361052133 - 563583724 - 282722149 - 288

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2017 16:30Admira Wacker Austria1:6 (1:1)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2017 16:30Sturm Admira Wacker2:1 (1:1)
 Graz
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2017 18:30Red Bull Admira Wacker2:0 (0:0)
 Salzburg
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2017 18:30Admira Wacker Wolfsberg3:2 (1:1)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2017 18:30Ried Admira Wacker1:0 (0:0)
 Ried im Innkreis
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2017 16:30Admira Wacker Rapid3:2 (1:2)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2017 18:30Admira Wacker St. Pölten2:0 (0:0)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2017 18:30Admira Wacker Mattersburg0:2 (0:0)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2017 18:30Austria Admira Wacker0:2 (0:1)
 Wien
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2017 18:30Admira Wacker Sturm1:0 (0:0)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.2017 18:30Admira Wacker Red Bull1:1 (0:0)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  04.03.2017 18:30Wolfsberg Admira Wacker1:1 (1:0)
 Wolfsberg
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  25.02.2017 18:30Admira Wacker Ried1:0 (0:0)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  11.02.2017 16:00Admira Wacker Altach1:1 (1:1)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  17.12.2016 18:30St. Pölten Admira Wacker2:2 (2:1)
 St. Pölten
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  10.12.2016 18:30Mattersburg Admira Wacker2:0 (1:0)
 Mattersburg
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  03.12.2016 18:30Admira Wacker Austria0:2 (0:0)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2016 20:30Sturm Admira Wacker0:2 (0:0)
 Graz
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2016 16:30Red Bull Admira Wacker0:1 (0:1)
 Salzburg
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2016 18:30Admira Wacker Wolfsberg4:1 (1:0)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2016 18:30Ried Admira Wacker2:1 (1:0)
 Ried im Innkreis
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2016 16:00Admira Wacker Rapid1:2 (0:2)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2016 18:30Altach Admira Wacker2:0 (1:0)
 Altach
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2016 18:30Admira Wacker St. Pölten1:1 (1:0)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2016 18:30Admira Wacker Mattersburg1:0 (0:0)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2016 18:30Austria Admira Wacker1:2 (1:1)
 Wien
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2016 18:30Admira Wacker Sturm0:3 (0:1)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2016 16:30Admira Wacker Red Bull0:4 (0:1)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2016 18:30Wolfsberg Admira Wacker5:0 (2:0)
 Wolfsberg
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2016 18:30Admira Wacker Ried1:0 (0:0)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2016 18:30Rapid Admira Wacker4:0 (2:0)
 Wien
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2016 18:30Admira Wacker Altach1:2 (0:1)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2016 19:00St. Pölten Admira Wacker2:1 (0:0)
 St. Pölten
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  24.07.2016 18:00Mattersburg Admira Wacker0:1 (0:1)
 Mattersburg

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

AÉKBayern

19:55

AjaxBenfica

21:00

HoffenheimLyon

21:00

ShahtarManchester City

22:00

RomaCSKA

21:00

Real MadridViktoria

21:00

Young BoysValencia

18:55

Manchester UnitedJuventus

20:00

River PlateGrêmio

19:30

Santa FeDeportivo Cali

19:45

PirooziAl Sadd

18:30

EspérancePrimeiro de Agosto

17:00

ES SétifAl-Ahly Cairo

20:00

 

LokomotivNavbahor

17:00

 

NasafSoʼgʼdiyona

17:00

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

17:00

 

MiddlesbroughRotherham United

19:45

MillwallWigan Athletic

19:45

Norwich CityAston Villa

19:45

Queens Park RangersSheffield Wednesday

19:45

Sheffield UnitedStoke City

19:45

Swansea CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45

Birmingham CityReading

19:45

 

Dagenham & RedbridgeBoreham Wood

19:45*

Halifax TownWarrington Town

19:45*

WrexhamHarrogate Town

19:45*

Oxford CityHemel Hempstead Town

19:45*

Maidenhead UnitedChippenham Town

19:45*

 

DundeeHearts

19:45

 

PärnuFlora

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

1:0

SpartakArsenal

2:3

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

0:1

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

0:3

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

1:0

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

3:1

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

3:4

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

0:0

DruzhbaChernomorets

0:1

Spartak VlUrozhay

0:1

ChaikaAngusht

5:0

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

1:1

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

1:1

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

4:1

KAMAZSyzran-2003

0:1

ZvezdaUral-2

5:1

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

1:0

OlympikChornomorets

1:0

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

2:1

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

0:1

 

PolissyaBukovyna

1:0

Nyva TChaika

2:0

 

MetalurhMyr

2:3

 

SumqayıtSabah

0:1

KeşləZira

1:0

 

AlashkertGandzasar

1:0

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

0:0

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

0:3

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

0:1

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

2:0

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

2:1

QayratTobil

0:0

KyzylzharZhetysu

1:1

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

0:1

IrtyshKaysar

0:1

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

0:0

SheriffMilsami

1:1

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

0:0

MattersburgSt. Pölten

2:0

AustriaSturm

1:1

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

2:0

 

AnderlechtCercle

4:2

OostendeGent

0:4

CharleroiZulte Waregem

3:2

 

DunavLokomotiv

1:0

CSKAEtar

3:0

 

HerthaFreiburg

1:1

Borussia MMainz 05

4:0

 

NACWillem II

2:2

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

4:1

FeyenoordZwolle

3:0

VVV-VenloDen Haag

2:0

FortunaDe Graafschap

3:1

 

DinamoLokomotivi

0:0

TorpedoMetalurgi

2:2

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

4:1

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

1:2

EibarAthletic

1:1

HuescaEspañol

0:2

Real BetisReal Valladolid

0:1

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

3:3

BolognaTorino

2:2

ChievoAtalanta

1:5

ParmaLazio

0:2

FiorentinaCagliari

1:1

InterMilan

1:0

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

2:2

JonavaSūduva

1:2

 

HaugesundOdd

2:0

LillestrømRosenborg

0:0

RanheimBodø/Glimt

0:0

TromsøStart

1:2

VålerengaKristiansund

0:2

StabækBrann

1:2

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

3:3

LegiaWisła K

3:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

0:0

DinamoBačka

1:1

 

CeljeKrško

2:1

OlimpijaTriglav

2:0

 

MontpellierBordeaux

2:0

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

1:1

NiceMarseille

0:1

 

SlavenGorica

0:1

LokomotivaHajduk

2:0

 

DuklaOpava

1:0

SlovanSlavia

0:1

 

DjurgårdensAIK

0:0

HäckenÖstersunds

2:0

ElfsborgSundsvall

2:0

KalmarNorrköping

1:2

TrelleborgSirius

1:2

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

1:4

 

LevadiaTulevik

2:1

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

2:2

 

VitóriaCorinthians

2:2

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

1:0

PalmeirasCeará

2:1

CruzeiroChapecoense

3:0

ParanáFlamengo

0:4

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

3:0

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

0:0

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

2:1

DC UnitedNew York City

3:1

Montreal ImpactToronto

2:0

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

2:1

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

0:1

DallasSporting Kansas City

0:3

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

2:3

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

1:3

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

1:1

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

2:0

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru