Bulgaria 2016/17, Group A

Championship

European play-off

First stage

Relegation round, group A

Relegation round, group B

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26214169 - 1967112032 - 835102137 - 1132
2.Levski26156538 - 1751102120 - 43254418 - 1319
3.CSKA26137635 - 164683223 - 72754412 - 919
4.Cherno More26127730 - 244374214 - 92553516 - 1518
5.Lokomotiv P26109735 - 303957119 - 122252616 - 1817
6.Dunav26108832 - 313855319 - 162053513 - 1518
7.Botev261051136 - 4235EL73323 - 162432813 - 2611
8.Beroe261051127 - 283563415 - 132142712 - 1514
9.Pirin261041230 - 363483221 - 122721109 - 247
10.Vereya26861222 - 363082315 - 8260497 - 284
11.Slavia26841430 - 452870622 - 22211488 - 237
12.Neftohimik 196226751427 - 372662519 - 14201398 - 236
13.Lokomotiv GO26571422 - 392243611 - 141514811 - 257
14.PFC Montana26332016 - 4912211012 - 29712104 - 205

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2017 17:30Dunav Slavia1:1 (0:1)
 Razgrad
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2017 17:30Ludogorets Dunav2:2 (1:1)
 Razgrad
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2017 17:30Dunav Lokomotiv P1:1 (1:0)
 Ruse
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  04.03.2017 12:30PFC Montana Dunav1:2 (0:0)
 Lovech
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2017 15:00Dunav Levski2:2 (2:1)
 Razgrad
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  24.02.2017 17:30Botev Dunav0:2 (0:1)
 Plovdiv
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  17.02.2017 17:30Dunav Beroe0:4 (0:1) *
 Ruse
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  16.12.2016 14:30CSKA Dunav3:0 (0:0)
 Sofia
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  11.12.2016 17:30Cherno More Dunav1:0 (1:0)
 Kavarna
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  03.12.2016 15:00Dunav Lokomotiv GO1:0 (0:0)
 Razgrad
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2016 13:00Pirin Dunav4:1 (3:1)
 Blagoevgrad
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2016 15:15Dunav Neftohimik 19623:0 (3:0)
 Razgrad
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2016 13:00Vereya Dunav1:0 (1:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2016 20:00Dunav Ludogorets3:5 (2:3)
 Razgrad
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2016 20:00Dunav PFC Montana1:1 (0:1)
 Razgrad
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2016 17:45Levski Dunav2:0 (1:0)
 Sofia
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2016 21:15Dunav Botev1:2 (1:1)
 Razgrad
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2016 21:15Beroe Dunav0:0
 Stara Zagora
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2016 21:15Dunav CSKA2:0 (2:0)
 Razgrad
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2016 17:00Dunav Cherno More3:0 (2:0)
 Ruse
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2016 19:00Lokomotiv GO Dunav0:2 (0:0)
 Gorna Oryahovitsa
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2016 21:15Dunav Pirin1:0 (1:0)
 Razgrad
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2016 19:00Neftohimik 1962 Dunav1:2 (0:2)
 Burgas
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2016 21:15Dunav Vereya0:0
 Razgrad

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 26

New CaledoniaEstonia

17:00

 

UralFK Krasnodar

13:30

RubinCSKA

14:00

FK RostovAnzhi

16:30

 

VeresChornomorets

14:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

17:00

StalDynamo

19:30

ZoryaZirka

19:30

 

SumqayıtSəbail

16:00

ZiraQarabağ

18:00

 

BanantsGandzasar

15:00

 

KrumkachyFK Minsk

14:00

FK HomelDynamo Br

14:00

FK HaradzeyaBATE

14:00

NemanShakhtsyor

14:00

Tarpeda-BelAZSlavia

14:00

NaftanIsloch

14:00

DneprFK Slutsk

14:00

FK VitebskDynamo Mn

14:00

 

SpiculMilsami

13:00

SheriffSperanţa

13:00

Sfîntul GheorgheZarya

13:00

Dinamo-AutoDacia

13:00

PetrocubZimbru

13:00

 

WolfsbergAustria

14:00

RapidRed Bull

16:30

 

SouthamptonEverton

13:30

BurnleyArsenal

14:00

Huddersfield TownManchester City

16:00

 

Nottingham ForestCardiff City

13:00

 

GenkStandard

14:30

AnderlechtKortrijk

18:00

BruggeZulte Waregem

20:00

 

LokomotivCSKA

15:30

EtarDunav

17:45

 

Hamburger SVHoffenheim

15:30

KölnHertha

18:00

 

AjaxRoda

12:30

ExcelsiorPSV

14:30

SpartaUtrecht

14:30

VitesseDen Haag

16:45

 

DinamoKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraLokomotivi

14:00

KobuletiSaburtalo

14:00

DinamoTorpedo

17:00

 

DeportivoAthletic

12:00

Real SociedadLas Palmas

16:15

VillarrealSevilla

18:30

ValenciaBarcelona

20:45

 

GenoaRoma

15:00

MilanTorino

15:00

UdineseNapoli

15:00

LazioFiorentina

18:00

JuventusCrotone

20:45

 

ÅlesundStrømsgodset

18:00

BrannTromsø

18:00

HaugesundKristiansund

18:00

MoldeSarpsborg 08

18:00

OddRosenborg

18:00

SandefjordLillestrøm

18:00

SogndalVålerenga

18:00

VikingStabæk

18:00

 

LechWisła P

15:30

ŚląskZagłębie

18:00

 

MarítimoEstoril-Praia

16:00

Paços de FerreiraSporting

18:00

BenficaVitória S

20:15

 

ČukaričkiCrvena Zvezda

15:00

PartizanSpartak Zlatibor Voda

17:00

 

OlimpijaKrško

16:50

AluminijRudar

18:45

 

NiceLyon

15:00

MarseilleGuingamp

17:00

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

RudešDinamo

15:00

CibaliaRijeka

18:00

 

MladostZeta

13:00

 

TepliceViktoria Plzeň

15:00

SigmaSparta

18:00

 

KilmarnockAberdeen

12:30

 

MotherwellCeltic

15:00

 

EstudiantesAtlético Tucumán

17:00

Godoy CruzLanús

17:00

River PlateNewell's Old Boys

19:15

Rosario CentralBoca Juniors

21:30

 

CorinthiansAtlético Mineiro

17:00

CruzeiroVasco da Gama

17:00

CoritibaSão Paulo

17:00

GrêmioAtlético

17:00

Ponte PretaVitória

17:00

AvaíAtlético Paranaense

17:00

FlamengoSantos

19:00

BahiaChapecoense

19:00

 

Adelaide UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 24

 

AmkarDynamo

2:1

 

Zenit-2Spartak-2

1:1

 

AlashkertPyunik

1:0

 

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

1:1

 

GentMouscron-Péruwelz

3:1

 

Cherno MorePirin

0:1

 

HannoverStuttgart

1:1

 

AZTwente

2:0

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

1:0

 

CracoviaLechia

2:1

GórnikJagiellonia

3:1

 

BelenensesChaves

0:1

 

BoracVoždovac

0:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneStrasbourg

2:2

 

InterLokomotiva

1:1

 

DuklaMladá Boleslav

4:1

VysočinaZbrojovka

0:2

Bohemians 1905Slovan

0:0

 

DundeeRangers

2:1

 

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

0:1

Chacarita JuniorsHuracán

0:2

ColónTigre

3:1

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

1:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru