Bulgaria 2016/17, Group A

Championship

European play-off

First stage

Relegation round, group A

Relegation round, group B

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26214169 - 1967112032 - 835102137 - 1132
2.Levski26156538 - 1751102120 - 43254418 - 1319
3.CSKA26137635 - 164683223 - 72754412 - 919
4.Cherno More26127730 - 244374214 - 92553516 - 1518
5.Lokomotiv P26109735 - 303957119 - 122252616 - 1817
6.Dunav26108832 - 313855319 - 162053513 - 1518
7.Botev261051136 - 4235EL73323 - 162432813 - 2611
8.Beroe261051127 - 283563415 - 132142712 - 1514
9.Pirin261041230 - 363483221 - 122721109 - 247
10.Vereya26861222 - 363082315 - 8260497 - 284
11.Slavia26841430 - 452870622 - 22211488 - 237
12.Neftohimik 196226751427 - 372662519 - 14201398 - 236
13.Lokomotiv GO26571422 - 392243611 - 141514811 - 257
14.PFC Montana26332016 - 4912211012 - 29712104 - 205

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2017 17:30Dunav Slavia1:1 (0:1)
 Razgrad
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2017 17:30Ludogorets Dunav2:2 (1:1)
 Razgrad
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2017 17:30Dunav Lokomotiv P1:1 (1:0)
 Ruse
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  04.03.2017 12:30PFC Montana Dunav1:2 (0:0)
 Lovech
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2017 15:00Dunav Levski2:2 (2:1)
 Razgrad
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  24.02.2017 17:30Botev Dunav0:2 (0:1)
 Plovdiv
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  17.02.2017 17:30Dunav Beroe0:4 (0:1) *
 Ruse
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  16.12.2016 14:30CSKA Dunav3:0 (0:0)
 Sofia
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  11.12.2016 17:30Cherno More Dunav1:0 (1:0)
 Kavarna
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  03.12.2016 15:00Dunav Lokomotiv GO1:0 (0:0)
 Razgrad
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2016 13:00Pirin Dunav4:1 (3:1)
 Blagoevgrad
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2016 15:15Dunav Neftohimik 19623:0 (3:0)
 Razgrad
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2016 13:00Vereya Dunav1:0 (1:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2016 20:00Dunav Ludogorets3:5 (2:3)
 Razgrad
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2016 20:00Dunav PFC Montana1:1 (0:1)
 Razgrad
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2016 17:45Levski Dunav2:0 (1:0)
 Sofia
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2016 21:15Dunav Botev1:2 (1:1)
 Razgrad
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2016 21:15Beroe Dunav0:0
 Stara Zagora
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2016 21:15Dunav CSKA2:0 (2:0)
 Razgrad
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2016 17:00Dunav Cherno More3:0 (2:0)
 Ruse
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2016 19:00Lokomotiv GO Dunav0:2 (0:0)
 Gorna Oryahovitsa
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2016 21:15Dunav Pirin1:0 (1:0)
 Razgrad
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2016 19:00Neftohimik 1962 Dunav1:2 (0:2)
 Burgas
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2016 21:15Dunav Vereya0:0
 Razgrad

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 810
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 22

SportingAstana

18:00

LazioSteaua

19:00

Viktoria PlzeňPartizan

19:00

VillarrealLyon

19:00

Atlético MadridKøbenhavn

19:00

LokomotivNice

19:00

Dynamo KievAÉK

20:00

BragaMarseille

20:05

ArsenalÖstersunds

20:05

ZenitCeltic

21:00

MilanLudogorets

21:05

Red BullReal Sociedad

21:05

RB LeipzigNapoli

21:05

AthleticSpartak Moscow

21:05

AtalantaBorussia Dortmund

21:05

GuaraníJunior

21:30

El NacionalSan José

17:15

EvertonCaracas

21:30

CibaoGuadalajara

21:00

Santa TeclaSeattle Sounders

21:00

OlimpiaNew York Red Bulls

21:00

 

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

10:15

MordoviaArarat

12:45

FakelLokomotiv-Kazanka

15:30

FK ChertanovoFK Tyumen

17:00

 

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Avaí (Florianópolis)

19:15

Villa Nova (Nova Lima)Joinville (Joinville)

19:15

Uberlândia (Uberlândia)Coritiba (Coritiba)

21:30

Sampaio Correa (São Luis)Paraná (Curitiba)

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 20

ChelseaBarcelona

1:1

BayernBeşiktaş

5:0

Santa FeSantiago Wanderers

3:0

Sport RosarioCerro

0:0

BarcelonaGeneral Diaz

0:0

NasafAl Wasl

1:0

Al SaddPiroozi

3:1

EsteghlalAl Hilal

1:0

Al AinAl Rayyan

1:1

Kashiwa ReysolTianjin Quanjian

1:1

KitcheeJeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0:6

Ulsan HyundaiKawasaki Frontale

2:1

Shanghai SIPGMelbourne Victory

4:1

KhujandAhal

0:2

HwaebulErchim

3:0

BengaluruTC Sports

5:0

Olympic RealES Sétif

0:0

WilliamsvilleStade Malien

1:0

Al-HilalLISCR

3:0

Masters SecurityAtlético Petróleos

0:0

Green Buffaloes FCAl-Masry

2:1

AS Port-Louis 2000Ngazi Sport

4:1

CS La ManchaTanda

1:0

Deportivo NiefangNew Star

1:0

Gendarmerie NationaleSimba

0:1

Hafia FCEnergie Sport

1:1

CR BelouizdadOnze Créateurs

2:0

Anse Réunion FCAPR FC

1:2

Cape Town CityYoung Buffaloes

1:0

HeredianoTigres UANL

2:2

Colorado RapidsToronto

0:2

 

FK Krasnodar-2Ararat

0:2

Lokomotiv-KazankaFK Tyumen

0:1

Rotor-VolgogradSpartak-2

1:1
pen. 8:9

ShinnikUral

0:2

 

Aston VillaPreston North End

1:1

BarnsleyBurton Albion

1:2

BrentfordBirmingham City

5:0

MiddlesbroughHull City

3:1

MillwallSheffield Wednesday

2:1

Nottingham ForestReading

1:1

Sheffield UnitedQueens Park Rangers

2:1

Bolton WanderersSunderland

1:0

 

AnkaranAluminij

1:1

 

TroyesDijon

0:0

 

MladostDečić

14:00*

ZetaBudućnost

14:00*

GrbaljRudar

14:00*

IskraKom

14:00*

PetrovacSutjeska

17:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru