Bulgaria 2016/17, Group A

Championship

European play-off

First stage

Relegation round, group A

Relegation round, group B

Relegation play-off

CSKA, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26214169 - 1967112032 - 835102137 - 1132
2.Levski26156538 - 1751102120 - 43254418 - 1319
3.CSKA26137635 - 164683223 - 72754412 - 919
4.Cherno More26127730 - 244374214 - 92553516 - 1518
5.Lokomotiv P26109735 - 303957119 - 122252616 - 1817
6.Dunav26108832 - 313855319 - 162053513 - 1518
7.Botev261051136 - 4235EL73323 - 162432813 - 2611
8.Beroe261051127 - 283563415 - 132142712 - 1514
9.Pirin261041230 - 363483221 - 122721109 - 247
10.Vereya26861222 - 363082315 - 8260497 - 284
11.Slavia26841430 - 452870622 - 22211488 - 237
12.Neftohimik 196226751427 - 372662519 - 14201398 - 236
13.Lokomotiv GO26571422 - 392243611 - 141514811 - 257
14.PFC Montana26332016 - 4912211012 - 29712104 - 205

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2017 15:00Lokomotiv P CSKA1:1 (1:0)
 Plovdiv
Day 22
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  11.12.2016 15:00Lokomotiv GO CSKA0:0
 Gorna Oryahovitsa
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2016 17:45CSKA Vereya1:1 (1:0)
 Sofia
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2016 16:30CSKA Levski1:1 (0:1)
 Sofia
Day 9
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2016 19:00Pirin CSKA1:1 (0:0)
 Blagoevgrad

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 26

New CaledoniaEstonia

17:00

 

UralFK Krasnodar

13:30

RubinCSKA

14:00

FK RostovAnzhi

16:30

 

VeresChornomorets

14:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

17:00

StalDynamo

19:30

ZoryaZirka

19:30

 

SumqayıtSəbail

16:00

ZiraQarabağ

18:00

 

BanantsGandzasar

15:00

 

KrumkachyFK Minsk

14:00

FK HomelDynamo Br

14:00

FK HaradzeyaBATE

14:00

NemanShakhtsyor

14:00

Tarpeda-BelAZSlavia

14:00

NaftanIsloch

14:00

DneprFK Slutsk

14:00

FK VitebskDynamo Mn

14:00

 

SpiculMilsami

13:00

SheriffSperanţa

13:00

Sfîntul GheorgheZarya

13:00

Dinamo-AutoDacia

13:00

PetrocubZimbru

13:00

 

WolfsbergAustria

14:00

RapidRed Bull

16:30

 

SouthamptonEverton

13:30

BurnleyArsenal

14:00

Huddersfield TownManchester City

16:00

 

Nottingham ForestCardiff City

13:00

 

GenkStandard

14:30

AnderlechtKortrijk

18:00

BruggeZulte Waregem

20:00

 

LokomotivCSKA

15:30

EtarDunav

17:45

 

Hamburger SVHoffenheim

15:30

KölnHertha

18:00

 

AjaxRoda

12:30

ExcelsiorPSV

14:30

SpartaUtrecht

14:30

VitesseDen Haag

16:45

 

DinamoKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraLokomotivi

14:00

KobuletiSaburtalo

14:00

DinamoTorpedo

17:00

 

DeportivoAthletic

12:00

Real SociedadLas Palmas

16:15

VillarrealSevilla

18:30

ValenciaBarcelona

20:45

 

GenoaRoma

15:00

MilanTorino

15:00

UdineseNapoli

15:00

LazioFiorentina

18:00

JuventusCrotone

20:45

 

ÅlesundStrømsgodset

18:00

BrannTromsø

18:00

HaugesundKristiansund

18:00

MoldeSarpsborg 08

18:00

OddRosenborg

18:00

SandefjordLillestrøm

18:00

SogndalVålerenga

18:00

VikingStabæk

18:00

 

LechWisła P

15:30

ŚląskZagłębie

18:00

 

MarítimoEstoril-Praia

16:00

Paços de FerreiraSporting

18:00

BenficaVitória S

20:15

 

ČukaričkiCrvena Zvezda

15:00

PartizanSpartak Zlatibor Voda

17:00

 

OlimpijaKrško

16:50

AluminijRudar

18:45

 

NiceLyon

15:00

MarseilleGuingamp

17:00

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

RudešDinamo

15:00

CibaliaRijeka

18:00

 

TepliceViktoria Plzeň

15:00

SigmaSparta

18:00

 

KilmarnockAberdeen

12:30

 

MotherwellCeltic

15:00

 

EstudiantesAtlético Tucumán

17:00

Godoy CruzLanús

17:00

River PlateNewell's Old Boys

19:15

Rosario CentralBoca Juniors

21:30

 

CorinthiansAtlético Mineiro

17:00

CruzeiroVasco da Gama

17:00

CoritibaSão Paulo

17:00

GrêmioAtlético

17:00

Ponte PretaVitória

17:00

AvaíAtlético Paranaense

17:00

FlamengoSantos

19:00

BahiaChapecoense

19:00

 

Adelaide UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 24

 

AmkarDynamo

2:1

 

Zenit-2Spartak-2

1:1

 

AlashkertPyunik

1:0

 

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

1:1

 

GentMouscron-Péruwelz

3:1

 

Cherno MorePirin

0:1

 

HannoverStuttgart

1:1

 

AZTwente

2:0

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

1:0

 

CracoviaLechia

2:1

GórnikJagiellonia

3:1

 

BelenensesChaves

0:1

 

BoracVoždovac

0:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneStrasbourg

2:2

 

InterLokomotiva

1:1

 

DuklaMladá Boleslav

4:1

VysočinaZbrojovka

0:2

Bohemians 1905Slovan

0:0

 

DundeeRangers

2:1

 

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

0:1

Chacarita JuniorsHuracán

0:2

ColónTigre

3:1

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

1:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru