Flora

Tallinn

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 360

Founded: 10.03.1990

Stadium: A. Le Coq Arena

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2018/19 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2016/17 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2011/12 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2004/05 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2003/04 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2002/03 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1999/00 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1998/99 - First qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2010/11 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2009/10 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - First qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - Preliminary round
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - Preliminary round
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - Preliminary round
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1994/95 - Qualifying round

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2011 - Group C - place 3
CIS Cup 2004 - Quarterfinal
CIS Cup 2003 - Quarterfinal
CIS Cup 2002 - Quarterfinal
CIS Cup 1996 - Group C - place 4
CIS Cup 1995 - Group D - place 4

Overall stats Estonian Supercup - overall stats
Estonian Supercup 2018 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2017 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2016 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2014 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2012 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2011 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2010 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2009 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2006 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2004 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2003 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2002 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 1999 - Final
Estonian Supercup 1998 - Winner

Overall stats Estonian Meistriliiga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Estonia 2018 Meistriliiga
Estonia 2017 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2016 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2015 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2014 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2013 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2012 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2011 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2010 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2009 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2008 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 2007 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 2006 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2005 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2004 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2003 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2002 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2001 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2000 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 1999 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 1998 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 1997/98, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - Champion
Estonia 1996/97, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 2
Estonia 1995/96, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 2
Estonia 1994/95, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - Champion
Estonia 1993/94 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 1992/93 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 1992, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-8 - place 4

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 800
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 435
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Bulgaria 2018/19, Group A

Day 21

16.02

Botev P - Slavia

16.02

Botev V - Vitosha

16.02

Cherno More - CSKA

16.02

Etar - Dunav

16.02

Levski - Lokomotiv

16.02

Septemvri - Beroe

16.02

Vereya - Ludogorets

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 17

 

Derby CountyNottingham Forest

19:45

 

SouthportTranmere Rovers

19:45*

 

AlavésAthletic

21:00

 

AtalantaLazio

20:30

 

MiedźLechia

18:00

 

ZemunDinamo

13:00

MladostRad

15:00

NapredakRadnički

15:00

 

BaumitSlavia

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, December 15

VietnamMalaysia

1:0

Kashima AntlersGuadalajara

3:2

EspéranceAl Ain

0:3

 

SturmAdmira Wacker

3:0

WackerWolfsberg

0:0

LASKMattersburg

2:1

 

Manchester CityEverton

3:1

Crystal PalaceLeicester City

1:0

Huddersfield TownNewcastle United

0:1

Tottenham HotspurBurnley

1:0

WatfordCardiff City

3:2

Wolverhampton WanderersAFC Bournemouth

2:0

FulhamWest Ham United

0:2

 

Aston VillaStoke City

2:2

Blackburn RoversBirmingham City

2:2

Bolton WanderersLeeds United

0:1

Hull CityBrentford

2:0

Ipswich TownWigan Athletic

1:0

Preston North EndMillwall

3:2

Queens Park RangersMiddlesbrough

2:1

Rotherham UnitedReading

1:1

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday

2:1

Bristol CityNorwich City

2:2

 

KortrijkBrugge

0:0

EupenMouscron-Péruwelz

1:0

LokerenSint-Truiden

2:0

AntwerpWaasland-Beveren

0:2

 

VitoshaCherno More

1:1

LokomotivBotev V

4:0

BeroeLevski

2:1

 

PuskásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

2:0

KisvárdaMTK

1:0

PaksDiósgyőr

1:2

HaladásDebrecen

0:2

HonvédÚjpest

2:2

 

HoffenheimBorussia M

0:0

StuttgartHertha

2:1

AugsburgSchalke 04

1:1

HannoverBayern

0:4

FortunaFreiburg

2:0

Borussia DWerder

2:1

 

ZwolleNAC

0:0

AZExcelsior

2:1

Heracles AlmeloPSV

0:4

VitesseVVV-Venlo

2:1

 

GetafeReal Sociedad

1:0

Real ValladolidAtlético

2:3

Real MadridRayo Vallecano

1:0

EibarValencia

1:1

 

InterUdinese

1:0

TorinoJuventus

0:1

 

CracoviaPogoń

2:1

GórnikArka

1:1

LegiaPiast

2:0

 

ChavesMoreirense

1:2

BoavistaTondela

2:0

AvesVitória Guimaraes

1:1

Santa ClaraPorto

1:2

 

RadnikBačka

3:2

 

DijonParis Saint-Germain

17:00*

AmiensAngers

20:00*

NantesMontpellier

20:00*

ReimsStrasbourg

2:1

 

SlováckoDukla

1:0

Bohemians 1905Slovan

0:0

TepliceFastav

2:1

OpavaMladá Boleslav

2:1

PříbramSparta

1:1

 

KilmarnockDundee

3:1

St. JohnstoneMotherwell

1:2

St. MirrenAberdeen

1:2

 

Wellington PhoenixCentral Coast Mariners

2:0

Western Sydney WanderersSydney

1:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Just finished

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru