17.09.2016 < | Football matches for 18.09.2016 | > 19.09.2016 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
18:15 | Krylia Sovetov | | CSKA | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Samara | |||||||||
20:00 | FK Krasnodar | | FK Rostov | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 9 | |||||||||
14:00 | Dynamo-2 | | FK Kolomna | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Khimki |
Day 9 | |||||||||
15:00 | Torpedo Moskva | | Saturn | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 11 | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Chelyabinsk | | KAMAZ | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Chelyabinsk |
Day 9 | |||||||||
16:00 | Smena | | Dynamo Barnaul | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Komsomolsk-on-Amur | |||||||||
18:00 | Sakhalin | | Irtysh | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Day 10 | |||||||||
14:00 | Illichovets | | Cherkasky Dnipro | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mariupol | |||||||||
16:00 | Arsenal-Kyiv | | Veres | 0:0 | |||||
Boryspil | |||||||||
16:30 | FK Poltava | | Bukovyna | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Poltava | |||||||||
16:30 | Hirnyk-Sport | | Kolos | 0:0 | |||||
Horishni Plavni | |||||||||
16:30 | FK Sumy | | Desna | 0:0 | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
17:00 | Ingulets | | FK Ternopil | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Petrove | |||||||||
17:00 | Skala | | Avanhard | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Stryi | |||||||||
18:00 | Obolon-Brovar | | Helios | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kiev |
Day 10 | |||||||||
16:00 | Krystal | | Ingulets-2 | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Kherson | |||||||||
16:00 | Balkany | | Illichovets-2 | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Zorya | |||||||||
16:30 | Myr | | Nyva | 0:0 | |||||
Hornostayivka | |||||||||
16:30 | Nikopol-NPGU | | Real Pharma | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
17:00 | Kremin | | Teplovyk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kremenchuk | |||||||||
17:00 | Podillya | | Rukh | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium |
Day 22 | |||||||||
17:00 | Krumkachy | | Shakhtsyor | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 8 | |||||||||
16:30 | Red Bull | | Austria | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
19:00 | Rapid | | Mattersburg | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Wien |
Day 5 | |||||||||
12:00 | Watford | | Manchester United | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
14:15 | Crystal Palace | | Stoke City | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
14:15 | Southampton | | Swansea City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
16:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Sunderland | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London |
Day 7 | |||||||||
19:00 | CSKA | | Cherno More | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
21:15 | Beroe | | Dunav | 0:0 | |||||
Stara Zagora |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:30 | Augsburg | | Mainz 05 | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Augsburg | |||||||||
17:30 | Hertha | | Schalke 04 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Berlin |
Day 4 | |||||||||
12:00 | Atlético Osasuna | | Celta de Vigo | 0:0 | |||||
Pamplona | |||||||||
16:15 | Athletic | | Valencia | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Bilbao | |||||||||
18:30 | Villarreal | | Real Sociedad | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Villarreal | |||||||||
20:45 | Español | | Real Madrid | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Barcelona |
Day 22 | |||||||||
14:00 | BFC Daugava | | METTA/LU | 3:3 (1:2) | |||||
Daugavpils |
Day 24 | |||||||||
15:30 | Sogndal | | Sarpsborg 08 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sogndal | |||||||||
18:00 | Ålesund | | Strømsgodset | 4:2 (1:1) | |||||
Ålesund | |||||||||
18:00 | Bodø/Glimt | | Brann | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Bodø | |||||||||
18:00 | Odd | | Stabæk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Skien | |||||||||
20:00 | Rosenborg | | Start | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Trondheim |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:00 | Montpellier | | Nice | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Montpellier | |||||||||
17:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Bastia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
20:45 | Marseille | | Lyon | 0:0 | |||||
Marseille |
Day 7 | |||||||||
18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | | Karviná | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Plzeň |
Day 22 | |||||||||
15:00 | AIK | | Gefle | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Solna | |||||||||
15:00 | Elfsborg | | Falkenbergs | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Borås | |||||||||
15:00 | Helsingborgs | | Norrköping | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
17:30 | Djurgårdens | | Malmö | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Stockholm |
Day 3 | |||||||||
14:00 | Atlético Tucumán | | Estudiantes | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
San Miguel de Tucumán | |||||||||
14:15 | Temperley | | Arsenal | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Temperley | |||||||||
16:00 | Godoy Cruz | | Boca Juniors | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mendoza | |||||||||
16:00 | Belgrano | | Olimpo | 0:0 | |||||
Córdoba | |||||||||
18:00 | River Plate | | San Martín | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
20:00 | Racing Club | | Defensa y Justicia | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Avellaneda |
Day 26 | |||||||||
11:00 | Flamengo | | Figueirense | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
16:00 | Cruzeiro | | Atlético Mineiro | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
16:00 | Grêmio | | Fluminense | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlético Paranaense | | São Paulo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
16:00 | Chapecoense | | Ponte Preta | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Chapecó | |||||||||
16:00 | Sport | | Coritiba | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Recife | |||||||||
18:30 | Vitória | | Botafogo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
18:30 | Santos | | Santa Cruz | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
São Paulo |
13:00 | Sporting Kansas City | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kansas City | |||||||||
17:00 | Toronto | | New York Red Bulls | 3:3 (1:2) | |||||
Toronto |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 61-44 | 57 | ||
2. | New York City | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 62-57 | 54 | ||
3. | Toronto | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 51-39 | 53 | ||
4. | DC United | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 53-47 | 46 | ||
5. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 49-53 | 45 | ||
6. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 52-55 | 42 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 44-54 | 42 | ||
8. | Orlando City | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 55-60 | 41 | ||
9. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 50-58 | 36 | ||
10. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 42-58 | 31 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dallas | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 50-40 | 60 | ||
2. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 39-32 | 58 | ||
3. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 12 | 16 | 6 | 54-39 | 52 | ||
4. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 44-43 | 48 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 42-41 | 47 | ||
6. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 44-46 | 46 | ||
7. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 48-53 | 44 | ||
8. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 45-52 | 39 | ||
9. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 32-40 | 38 | ||
10. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 39-45 | 34 |
Day 25 | |||||||||
19:35 | Henan Construction | | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Zhengzhou | |||||||||
19:35 | Guangzhou Evergrande | | Liaoning Whowin | 6:2 (2:1) | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
19:35 | Hangzhou Greentown | | Shanghai SIPG | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Hangzhou | |||||||||
19:35 | Beijing Guoan | | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 0:0 | |||||
Beijing |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 62-19 | 64 | ||
2. | Jiangsu Suning | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 53-33 | 57 | ||
3. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 56-32 | 52 | ||
4. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 46-31 | 48 | ||
5. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 34-26 | 43 | ||
6. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 47-50 | 40 | ||
7. | Hebei China Fortune | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 34-38 | 40 | ||
8. | Chongqing Lifan | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 43-50 | 37 | ||
9. | Yanbian | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 39-41 | 37 | ||
10. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38-50 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |