Santa Cruz

Recife

Founded: 03.02.1914

Stadium: Estádio José do Rego Maciel (Arruda)

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2016 - Round of 16

Overall stats Copa do Brasil - overall stats
Copa do Brasil 2019 - Fourth round
Copa do Brasil 2018 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2017 - Round of 16
Copa do Brasil 2016 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2014 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2013 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2012 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2011 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2010 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2009 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2008 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2007 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2006 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2005 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2004 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2003 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2002 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2001 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2000 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1999 - First round
Copa do Brasil 1997 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1996 - First round
Copa do Brasil 1994 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1991 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1990 - Second round

Overall stats Taça Brasil - overall stats
Taça Brasil 1960 - Semifinal

Overall stats Brazilian Série A - overall stats

Overall stats Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Brazil 2016 Série A - place 19
Brazil 2006 Série A - place 20
Brazil, Série A 2001 First phase - place 25
Copa João Havelange 2000 Blue module - place 25
Brazil, Série A 1993 First phase, group C - place 6
Brazil, Série A 1988 First phase, group B, second stage - place 8
Copa União 1987 Green module, group A, second stage - place 7
Brazil, Série A 1986 Second phase, group J - place 6
Brazil, Série A 1985 First phase, groups A/B, second stage - place 10
Brazil, Série A 1984 Second phase, group O - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1981 Second phase, group F - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1980 Second phase, group J - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1979 Second phase, group L - place 5
Brazil, Série A 1978 Quarterfinal
Brazil, Série A 1977 Final phase, group V - place 2
Brazil, Série A 1976 Third phase, group Q - place 8
Brazil, Série A 1975 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1974 First phase, group B - place 18
Brazil, Série A 1973 Second phase, group 2 - place 6
Brazil, Série A 1972 Second phase, group 4 - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1971 First phase - place 7
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1970 First phase - place 6
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1969 First phase - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 25

 

BaltikaFK Tyumen

14:00

ShinnikAvangard

15:00

Spartak-2FK Sochi

15:00

FakelTom

15:00

FK KhimkiLuch

15:00

FK TambovZenit-2

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodMordovia

15:00

FK ArmavirSKA-Khabarovsk

15:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

 

ZenitIrtysh

16:00

FK ChitaDynamo

18:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

17:00

VorsklaChornomorets

17:00

DesnaArsenal-Kiev

17:00

 

ZirkaAhrobiznes

-:+

MFK MykolaivDnipro-1

14:00

KolosObolon-Brovar

17:00

RukhFK Sumy

17:00

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

17:00

AvanhardMetalist 1925

17:00

 

FK KalushBukovyna

17:00

VeresCherkashchyna-Akademiya

17:00

PodillyaNyva V

17:00

Nyva TFK Mynai

17:00

ChaikaPolissya

17:00

 

MyrFK Nikopol

17:00

TavriyaMetalurh

17:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

17:00

EnerhiyaKrystal

17:00

Real PharmaKremin

17:00

 

GandzasarLori

17:00

 

FK MinskFK Haradzeya

16:15

SlaviaTarpeda

18:15

Dynamo BrNeman

20:45

 

DinamoQizilqum

17:45

SurkhonQoʼqon 1912

17:45

NavbahorFK Andijon

18:50

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

 

HKGrindavík

16:00

KAÍBV

16:30

Víkingur RKR

18:00

 

FrosinoneChievo

18:00

BolognaNapoli

20:30

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

16:00

 

DomžaleMaribor

15:45

KrškoGorica

17:55

AluminijOlimpija

17:55

MuraCelje

17:55

RudarTriglav

17:55

 

SlavenRijeka

20:00

 

BudućnostSutjeska

17:30

ZetaLovćen

17:30

GrbaljMornar

17:30

IskraRudar

17:30

TitogradPetrovac

17:30

 

HäckenGöteborg

16:00

MalmöAFC Eskilstuna

16:00

HelsingborgsFalkenbergs

18:00

 

BotafogoPalmeiras

16:00

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Chicago FireNew York City

14:30

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

16:00

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Colorado RapidsColumbus Crew

19:00

CincinnatiNew York Red Bulls

19:30

New England RevolutionDC United

19:30

Philadelphia UnionPortland Timbers

19:30

 

Beijing RenheTianjin Teda

15:30

Wuhan ZallTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 23

Montevideo WanderersCerro

0:0

CorinthiansDeportivo Lara

2:0

Independiente del ValleUniversidad Católica

5:0

Argentinos JuniorsDeportes Tolima

1:0

FluminenseAtlético Nacional

4:1

 

InguletsAhrobiznes

0:0

 

ChikhuraDinamo Bt

1:2

WIT GeorgiaLokomotivi

0:3

 

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Paysandu (Belém)

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru