25.03.2021 <

Football matches for 26.03.2021

> 27.03.2021
Local time
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Morocco642010-114
2. Mauritania62315-49
3. Burundi61236-105
4. Central African Republic61145-114
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Cape Verde Cameroon3:1 (1:1)
 Praia
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Cameroon63218-411
2. Cape Verde62406-310
3. Rwanda61321-36
4. Mozambique61145-104
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Eswatini Guinea-Bissau1:3 (1:2)
 Manzini
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Congo Senegal0:0
 Brazzaville
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Senegal642010-214
2. Guinea-Bissau63039-79
3. Congo62225-58
4. Eswatini60243-132
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Niger Côte d'Ivoire0:3 (0:2)
 Togo, Lomé
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Côte d'Ivoire641111-513
2. Ethiopia630310-69
3. Madagascar62229-98
4. Niger61143-134
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 Chile Bolivia2:1 (2:1)
 Rancagua
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 MFK Mykolaiv Alians2:0 (2:0)
 Mykolaiv
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Polissya Krystal1:1 (1:1)
 Zhytomyr
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Kremin Hirnyk-Sport1:1 (1:0)
 Kremenchuk
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Prykarpattya Veres0:1 (0:0)
 Ivano-Frankivsk
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Chornomorets Obolon1:1 (0:1)
 Odesa
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Nyva T Volyn0:2 (0:2)
 Lutsk
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 VPK-Ahro Avanhard2:1 (1:1)
 Dnipropetrovsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Veres20153233-948
2.Chornomorets22136334-1845
3.Metalist 192522117419-1540
4.Ahrobiznes21115537-1938
5.Volyn20106427-1436
6.MFK Mykolaiv21106536-1636
7.Obolon21103835-2333
8.Alians2195725-1932
9.Hirnyk-Sport2185829-3029
10.VPK-Ahro21731120-3624
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 248
Matches:1 049 784
Clubs:10 956
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 696
Site news
21.04.2021
current

Copa América 2021 added

19.04.2021
current

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
added

16.04.2021
archive / current

Leagues Cup 2019-2021 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 23

 

FK Khimki-MMetallurg L

13:00

FK StroginoSakhalin

13:00

Khimik-ArsenalFK Ryazan

14:00

AvangardFakel-M

16:00

Metallurg VSalyut-Belgorod

17:00

KvantKrasny

17:00

FK KalugaSaturn

17:00

SokolZnamya

19:00

 

FK MariupolRukh

19:00

 

VolynAlians

17:00

ChornomoretsVPK-Ahro

17:00

 

ShirakVan

15:00

 

FK SmorgonSputnik

18:00

SlaviaFK Slutsk

20:00

 

CaspiyTaraz

15:00*

AtyrauQayrat

17:00*

ShakhtyorAstana

17:00*

TobilTuran

19:00*

 

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub

15:00*

FloreștiCodru

15:00*

ZimbruSperanţa

17:00*

 

ArsenalEverton

20:00*

 

Botev VCherno More

20:30

 

AugsburgKöln

20:30*

 

Willem IIWaalwijk

20:00*

 

RiteriaiŽalgiris V

18:00

 

RakówŚląsk

18:00

PodbeskidzieLech

20:30

 

FK ZlatiborNovi Pazar

18:00

 

ReimsMarseille

21:00*

 

Godoy CruzCentral Córdoba

21:15

 

Sporting Kansas CityOrlando City

19:30

 

HebeiWuhan

19:00

Shanghai ShenhuaBeijing Guoan

21:00

 

Melbourne VictoryWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:05

Local time

Yesterday, April 21

Independiente del ValleDefensa y Justicia

1:1*

UniversitarioPalmeiras

2:3*

The StrongestBoca Juniors

0:1*

RentistasRacing Club

1:1*

Unión La CaleraLDU

2:2*

Deportivo La GuairaAtlético Mineiro

1:1*

AméricaCerro Porteño

0:2*

 

Akhmat (Grozny)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

0:0
pen. 1:4

Lokomotiv (Moscow)CSKA (Moscow)

3:0

 

FK TuapseFK Krasnodar-3

2:1

FK ForteSKA

1:1

InterKuban-Holding

0:1

Mashuk-KMVLegion-Dynamo

0:0

FK MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

1:0

DynamoChernomorets

1:1

 

FK ChitaZenit Irkutsk

*

 

Ural-2Krylia Sovetov-2

1:1

Lada-TolyattiNosta

1:1

LadaFK Orenburg-2

0:1

Zvezda PermKAMAZ

0:1

FK TyumenZenit-Izhevsk

2:0

 

Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)Dynamo (Kiev)

0:3

PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)Zorya (Lugansk)

1:1 aet
pen. 3:4

 

FK LvivFK Mynai

1:0

 

Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)Isloch (Minsk District)

1:0

BATE (Barysaw)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

4:1

 

SturmWolfsberg

0:1*

TirolRed Bull

3:2*

LASKRapid

1:1*

 

Tottenham HotspurSouthampton

2:1*

Aston VillaManchester City

1:2*

 

MillwallAFC Bournemouth

1:4

Rotherham UnitedMiddlesbrough

1:2

Wycombe WanderersBristol City

2:1

Stoke CityCoventry City

2:3

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

1:1

Huddersfield TownBarnsley

0:1

Luton TownReading

0:0

 

BeroeTsarsko Selo

0:1*

CSKAPFC Montana

6:0*

LokomotivLevski

1:0*

 

MTKKisvárda

0:1

DiósgyőrPuskás

2:1

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

1:3

PaksHonvéd

2:0

 

HerthaFreiburg

18:30*

HoffenheimBorussia M

3:2*

StuttgartWolfsburg

1:3*

Borussia DUnion

2:0*

WerderMainz 05

0:1*

 

LevanteSevilla

0:1*

Atlético OsasunaValencia

3:1*

Real BetisAthletic

0:0*

AlavésVillarreal

2:1*

ElcheReal Valladolid

1:1*

CádizReal Madrid

0:3*

 

MilanSassuolo

1:2*

GenoaBenevento

2:2*

UdineseCagliari

0:1*

SpeziaInter

1:1*

JuventusParma

3:1*

CrotoneSampdoria

0:1*

BolognaTorino

1:1*

 

Hegelmann LitauenŽalgiris K

2:3

BangaNevėžis

5:2

 

JagielloniaStal

3:3

ZagłębieWisła K

4:1

CracoviaWisła P

1:0

PiastLegia

0:1

 

Santa ClaraMoreirense

0:0*

MarítimoRio Ave

1:0*

BragaBoavista

2:1*

SportingBelenenses

2:2*

 

TaborMura

3:1

OlimpijaKoper

6:2

GoricaNK Bravo

3:2

 

LokomotivaVaraždin

4:0

Istra 1961Rijeka

1:2

OsijekDinamo

1:1

 

JezeroTitograd

0:0

 

SlováckoZbrojovka

4:2*

PříbramBohemians 1905

1:4*

TepliceViktoria

0:1*

OpavaSlovan

0:2*

PardubiceSparta

2:2*

SlaviaFastav

2:1*

 

HibernianLivingston

2:1

St. JohnstoneRangers

1:1

AberdeenCeltic

1:1

 

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

0:1

KilmarnockDundee United

3:0

Ross CountySt. Mirren

1:3

 

KuressaareVaprus

2:1

PaideNõmme Kalju

2:1

LevadiaTrans

3:2

 

QingdaoCangzhou Mighty Lions

2:1

Henan Songshan LongmenShenzhen

1:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 08.06.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru