2021  2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

African Cup of Nations 2021
Cameroon

Qualifying tournament

Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Group I
Group J
Group K
Group L
Preliminary round
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2019 17:00São Tomé and Príncipe Mauritius2:1 (2:1)
 São Tomé
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2019 16:00Gambia Djibouti1:1 (1:1),
pen. 3:2
 Bakau
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2019 16:00Seychelles South Sudan0:1 (0:0)
 Victoria
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2019 14:00Chad Liberia1:0 (0:0),
pen. 5:4
 N'Djamena
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.2019 19:00Djibouti Gambia1:1 (0:0)
 Djibouti
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.2019 17:00Mauritius São Tomé and Príncipe1:3 (1:1)
 Belle Vue
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.2019 16:00Liberia Chad1:0 (1:0)
 Paynesville
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.2019 16:00South Sudan Seychelles2:1 (2:1)
 Sudan, Omdurman

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 104
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

09.10.2019
current

Fourth Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
African Cup of Nations 2021

Group A, Day 1

11.11

Namibia - Chad

11.11

Mali - Guinea

03:00

Group B, Day 1

11.11

Malawi - South Sudan

11.11

Burkina Faso - Uganda

03:00

Group C, Day 1

11.11

Sudan - São Tomé and Príncipe

11.11

Ghana - South Africa

03:00

Group D, Day 1

11.11

Angola - Gambia

11.11

DR Congo - Gabon

03:00

Group E, Day 1

11.11

Morocco - Mauritania

03:00

11.11

Central African Republic - Burundi

03:00

Group F, Day 1

11.11

Cameroon - Cape Verde

03:00

11.11

Mozambique - Rwanda

03:00

Group G, Day 1

11.11

Egypt - Kenya

03:00

11.11

Togo - Comoros

03:00

Group H, Day 1

11.11

Algeria - Zambia

03:00

11.11

Zimbabwe - Botswana

03:00

Group I, Day 1

11.11

Senegal - Congo

03:00

11.11

Guinea-Bissau - Eswatini

03:00

Group J, Day 1

11.11

Tunisia - Libya

03:00

11.11

Tanzania - Equatorial Guinea

03:00

Group K, Day 1

11.11

Côte d'Ivoire - Niger

03:00

11.11

Madagascar - Ethiopia

03:00

Group L, Day 1

11.11

Nigeria - Benin

03:00

11.11

Sierra Leone - Lesotho

03:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 15

GibraltarGeorgia

20:45

SwitzerlandIreland

20:45

Faroe IslandsMalta

19:45

SwedenSpain

20:45

RomaniaNorway

21:45

IsraelLatvia

21:45

FinlandArmenia

19:00

LiechtensteinItaly

20:45

GreeceBosnia and Herzegovina

21:45

SyriaGuam

18:00

PhilippinesChina

19:30

JordanNepal

19:00

TaiwanAustralia

19:10

CambodiaIraq

18:30

BahrainIran

19:30

PalestineSaudi Arabia

17:00

SingaporeUzbekistan

19:45

IndiaBangladesh

19:00

QatarOman

19:30

MongoliaKyrgyzstan

16:00

TajikistanJapan

17:00

ThailandUAE

19:00

IndonesiaVietnam

19:30

North KoreaSouth Korea

17:30

Sri LankaLebanon

19:30

CanadaUSA

19:30

MexicoPanama

22:00

Dominican RepublicMontserrat

16:00

Saint LuciaEl Salvador

17:00

ArubaJamaica

19:00

US Virgin IslandsBarbados

17:00

Cayman IslandsSt. Martin

18:30

AnguillaPuerto Rico

20:00

BoliviaHaiti

16:00

ChileGuinea

18:00

DenmarkLuxembourg

19:00

MoroccoGabon

20:00

PeruUruguay

20:30

AlgeriaColombia

22:00

 

RiteriaiSūduva

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 13

BelarusNetherlands

1:2

EstoniaGermany

0:3

HungaryAzerbaijan

1:0*

WalesCroatia

1:1

PolandMacedonia

2:0

SloveniaAustria

0:1

ScotlandSan Marino

6:0

KazakhstanBelgium

0:2

CyprusRussia

0:5

ChadLiberia

1:0
pen. 5:4

SeychellesSouth Sudan

0:1

GambiaDjibouti

1:1
pen. 3:2

São Tomé and PríncipeMauritius

2:1

SenegalGhana

1:1 aet
pen. 3:1

HondurasMartinique

20:00

Costa RicaCuraçao

18:00

Saint Kitts and NevisBelize

18:00

GrenadaFrench Guiana

19:00

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

3:4

South AfricaMali

2:1

Equatorial GuineaTogo

1:1

ArgentinaEcuador

6:1

KenyaMozambique

0:1

EthiopiaUganda

0:1

BeninZambia

2:2

Côte d'IvoireDR Congo

3:1

BrazilNigeria

1:1

SlovakiaParaguay

1:1

 

FK Khimki-MFK Strogino

2:1

 

VolgaNosta

2:2

FK Ufa-2Ural-2

1:2

FK TyumenFK Chelyabinsk

0:0

KAMAZZenit-Izhevsk

0:0

ZvezdaLada D

1:3

Lada-TolyattiAkron

1:3

 

FK ChitaSakhalin

3:3

ZenitFK Novosibirsk

2:0

 

Obolon-BrovarBalkany

3:0

 

BukovynaDinaz

0:1

PolissyaNyva T

0:0

PodillyaFK Uzhhorod

3:0

FK KalushObolon-Brovar-2

1:1

VeresNyva V

3:2

 

KrystalReal Pharma

1:1

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

1:2

EnerhiyaAvanhard-2

1:1

FK NikopolTavriya

2:0

AliansVPK-Ahro

0:1

 

InternacionalSantos

0:0

CearáAvaí

1:0

Vasco da GamaFortaleza

1:0

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

0:2

São PauloCorinthians

1:0

Atlético MineiroGrêmio

1:4

ChapecoenseCruzeiro

1:1

 

Beijing RenheChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:4

 

Perth GloryBrisbane Roar

1:1

Wellington PhoenixWestern United

0:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru