African Cup of Nations 2021 |
28.03.2021 19:00 | Mali | | Chad | 3:0 | |||
Bamako | |||||||
28.03.2021 15:00 | Namibia | | Guinea | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Windhoek |
24.03.2021 16:00 | Guinea | | Mali | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Conakry | |||||||
24.03.2021 14:00 | Chad | | Namibia | 0:3 | |||
N'Djamena |
17.11.2020 21:00 | Namibia | | Mali | 1:2 (1:2) * | |||
Windhoek | |||||||
15.11.2020 17:00 | Chad | | Guinea | 1:1 (1:1) * | |||
N'Djamena |
13.11.2020 19:00 | Mali | | Namibia | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
Bamako | |||||||
11.11.2020 16:00 | Guinea | | Chad | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
Conakry |
17.11.2019 16:00 | Guinea | | Namibia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Conakry | |||||||
17.11.2019 14:00 | Chad | | Mali | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
N'Djamena |
14.11.2019 19:00 | Mali | | Guinea | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Bamako | |||||||
13.11.2019 18:00 | Namibia | | Chad | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Windhoek |
29.03.2021 16:00 | Burkina Faso | | South Sudan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ouagadougou | |||||||
29.03.2021 15:00 | Malawi | | Uganda | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lilongwe |
24.03.2021 16:00 | Uganda | | Burkina Faso | 0:0 | |||
Kampala | |||||||
24.03.2021 15:00 | South Sudan | | Malawi | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Sudan, Omdurman |
16.11.2020 16:00 | South Sudan | | Uganda | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
Kenya, Nairobi | |||||||
16.11.2020 15:00 | Malawi | | Burkina Faso | 0:0 * | |||
Blantyre |
12.11.2020 19:00 | Burkina Faso | | Malawi | 3:1 (2:0) * | |||
Ouagadougou | |||||||
12.11.2020 16:00 | Uganda | | South Sudan | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Kampala Kitende Ground |
17.11.2019 16:00 | Uganda | | Malawi | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kampala | |||||||
17.11.2019 15:00 | South Sudan | | Burkina Faso | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Sudan, Khartoum |
13.11.2019 19:00 | Burkina Faso | | Uganda | 0:0 | |||
Ouagadougou | |||||||
13.11.2019 15:00 | Malawi | | South Sudan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Blantyre |
28.03.2021 18:00 | Sudan | | South Africa | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Omdurman | |||||||
28.03.2021 16:00 | Ghana | | São Tomé and Príncipe | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Cape Coast |
25.03.2021 18:00 | South Africa | | Ghana | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Johannesburg | |||||||
24.03.2021 14:00 | São Tomé and Príncipe | | Sudan | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
São Tomé |
17.11.2020 15:00 | Sudan | | Ghana | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Omdurman | |||||||
16.11.2020 14:00 | São Tomé and Príncipe | | South Africa | 2:4 (1:1) * | |||
São Tomé |
13.11.2020 21:00 | South Africa | | São Tomé and Príncipe | 2:0 (0:0) * | |||
Johannesburg | |||||||
12.11.2020 16:00 | Ghana | | Sudan | 2:0 (1:0) * | |||
Cape Coast |
18.11.2019 14:00 | São Tomé and Príncipe | | Ghana | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
São Tomé | |||||||
17.11.2019 15:00 | South Africa | | Sudan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Johannesburg |
14.11.2019 19:00 | Ghana | | South Africa | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Cape Coast | |||||||
13.11.2019 21:00 | Sudan | | São Tomé and Príncipe | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Omdurman |
29.03.2021 17:00 | Angola | | Gabon | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Luanda | |||||||
29.03.2021 17:00 | DR Congo | | Gambia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kinshasa |
25.03.2021 17:00 | Gabon | | DR Congo | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Franceville | |||||||
25.03.2021 16:00 | Gambia | | Angola | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bakau |
17.11.2020 17:00 | Angola | | DR Congo | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Luanda | |||||||
16.11.2020 16:00 | Gambia | | Gabon | 2:1 (0:0) * | |||
Bakau |
14.11.2020 20:00 | DR Congo | | Angola | 0:0 * | |||
Kinshasa | |||||||
12.11.2020 20:00 | Gabon | | Gambia | 2:1 (1:0) * | |||
Franceville |
18.11.2019 16:00 | Gambia | | DR Congo | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Bakau | |||||||
17.11.2019 20:00 | Gabon | | Angola | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Franceville |
14.11.2019 20:00 | DR Congo | | Gabon | 0:0 | |||
Kinshasa | |||||||
13.11.2019 20:00 | Angola | | Gambia | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Luanda |
30.03.2021 20:00 | Morocco | | Burundi | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Rabat | |||||||
30.03.2021 14:00 | Central African Republic | | Mauritania | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Bangui |
26.03.2021 19:00 | Mauritania | | Morocco | 0:0 | |||
Nouakchott | |||||||
26.03.2021 15:00 | Burundi | | Central African Republic | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Bujumbura |
17.11.2020 17:00 | Central African Republic | | Morocco | 0:2 (0:1) * | |||
Cameroon, Douala | |||||||
15.11.2020 15:00 | Burundi | | Mauritania | 3:1 (1:1) * | |||
Bujumbura |
13.11.2020 20:00 | Morocco | | Central African Republic | 4:1 (3:1) * | |||
Casablanca | |||||||
11.11.2020 16:00 | Mauritania | | Burundi | 1:1 (1:0) * | |||
Nouakchott |
19.11.2019 16:00 | Mauritania | | Central African Republic | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Nouakchott | |||||||
19.11.2019 15:00 | Burundi | | Morocco | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Bujumbura |
15.11.2019 20:00 | Morocco | | Mauritania | 0:0 | |||
Rabat | |||||||
13.11.2019 14:00 | Central African Republic | | Burundi | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Bangui |
30.03.2021 21:00 | Mozambique | | Cape Verde | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Maputo | |||||||
30.03.2021 20:00 | Cameroon | | Rwanda | 0:0 | |||
Douala |
26.03.2021 15:00 | Cape Verde | | Cameroon | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Praia | |||||||
24.03.2021 15:00 | Rwanda | | Mozambique | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kigali |
17.11.2020 15:00 | Rwanda | | Cape Verde | 0:0 * | |||
Kigali | |||||||
16.11.2020 18:00 | Mozambique | | Cameroon | 0:2 (0:1) * | |||
Maputo |
12.11.2020 17:00 | Cameroon | | Mozambique | 4:1 (1:0) * | |||
Douala | |||||||
12.11.2020 15:00 | Cape Verde | | Rwanda | 0:0 * | |||
Praia |
18.11.2019 15:00 | Cape Verde | | Mozambique | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Praia | |||||||
17.11.2019 18:00 | Rwanda | | Cameroon | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kigali |
14.11.2019 18:00 | Mozambique | | Rwanda | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Maputo | |||||||
13.11.2019 17:00 | Cameroon | | Cape Verde | 0:0 | |||
Yaoundé |
29.03.2021 18:00 | Egypt | | Comoros | 4:0 (4:0) | |||
Cairo | |||||||
29.03.2021 16:00 | Togo | | Kenya | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Lomé |
25.03.2021 19:00 | Kenya | | Egypt | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Nairobi | |||||||
25.03.2021 16:00 | Comoros | | Togo | 0:0 | |||
Moroni |
17.11.2020 16:00 | Togo | | Egypt | 1:3 (0:2) * | |||
Lomé | |||||||
15.11.2020 19:00 | Comoros | | Kenya | 2:1 (1:1) * | |||
Moroni |
14.11.2020 21:00 | Egypt | | Togo | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Cairo | |||||||
11.11.2020 19:00 | Kenya | | Comoros | 1:1 (0:1) * | |||
Nairobi |
18.11.2019 19:00 | Kenya | | Togo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Nairobi | |||||||
18.11.2019 16:00 | Comoros | | Egypt | 0:0 | |||
Moroni |
14.11.2019 18:00 | Egypt | | Kenya | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Alexandria | |||||||
14.11.2019 16:00 | Togo | | Comoros | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Lomé |
29.03.2021 21:00 | Zimbabwe | | Zambia | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Harare | |||||||
29.03.2021 20:00 | Algeria | | Botswana | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Blida |
25.03.2021 21:00 | Zambia | | Algeria | 3:3 (1:2) | |||
Lusaka | |||||||
25.03.2021 18:00 | Botswana | | Zimbabwe | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Francistown |
16.11.2020 18:00 | Botswana | | Zambia | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
Francistown | |||||||
16.11.2020 15:00 | Zimbabwe | | Algeria | 2:2 (1:2) * | |||
Harare |
12.11.2020 20:00 | Algeria | | Zimbabwe | 3:1 (2:0) * | |||
Alger | |||||||
12.11.2020 18:00 | Zambia | | Botswana | 2:1 (1:1) * | |||
Lusaka |
19.11.2019 18:00 | Zambia | | Zimbabwe | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Lusaka | |||||||
18.11.2019 21:00 | Botswana | | Algeria | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Gaborone |
15.11.2019 18:00 | Zimbabwe | | Botswana | 0:0 | |||
Harare | |||||||
14.11.2019 20:00 | Algeria | | Zambia | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Blida |
30.03.2021 16:00 | Guinea-Bissau | | Congo | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Bissau | |||||||
30.03.2021 16:00 | Senegal | | Eswatini | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Thiès |
26.03.2021 17:00 | Congo | | Senegal | 0:0 | |||
Brazzaville | |||||||
26.03.2021 15:00 | Eswatini | | Guinea-Bissau | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Manzini |
16.11.2020 15:00 | Eswatini | | Congo | 0:0 * | |||
Manzini | |||||||
15.11.2020 16:00 | Guinea-Bissau | | Senegal | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Bissau |
12.11.2020 17:00 | Congo | | Eswatini | 2:0 (0:0) * | |||
Brazzaville | |||||||
11.11.2020 16:00 | Senegal | | Guinea-Bissau | 2:0 (1:0) * | |||
Thiès |
17.11.2019 17:00 | Congo | | Guinea-Bissau | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Brazzaville | |||||||
17.11.2019 15:00 | Eswatini | | Senegal | 1:4 (0:0) | |||
Manzini |
13.11.2019 19:00 | Senegal | | Congo | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Thiès | |||||||
13.11.2019 16:00 | Guinea-Bissau | | Eswatini | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Bissau |
28.03.2021 16:00 | Tanzania | | Libya | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||
28.03.2021 14:00 | Tunisia | | Equatorial Guinea | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Radès |
25.03.2021 21:00 | Libya | | Tunisia | 2:5 (1:1) | |||
Benghazi | |||||||
25.03.2021 20:00 | Equatorial Guinea | | Tanzania | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Malabo |
17.11.2020 22:00 | Tanzania | | Tunisia | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||
15.11.2020 20:00 | Equatorial Guinea | | Libya | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
Bata |
13.11.2020 20:00 | Tunisia | | Tanzania | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
Radès | |||||||
11.11.2020 21:00 | Libya | | Equatorial Guinea | 2:3 (0:1) * | |||
Egypt, Cairo |
19.11.2019 20:00 | Equatorial Guinea | | Tunisia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Malabo | |||||||
19.11.2019 20:00 | Libya | | Tanzania | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Tunisia, Monastir |
15.11.2019 20:00 | Tunisia | | Libya | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Radès | |||||||
15.11.2019 19:00 | Tanzania | | Equatorial Guinea | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Dar es Salaam |
30.03.2021 16:00 | Madagascar | | Niger | 0:0 | |||
Toamasina | |||||||
30.03.2021 13:00 | Côte d'Ivoire | | Ethiopia | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Abidjan |
26.03.2021 16:00 | Niger | | Côte d'Ivoire | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Togo, Lomé | |||||||
24.03.2021 16:00 | Ethiopia | | Madagascar | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Bahir Dar |
17.11.2020 16:00 | Ethiopia | | Niger | 3:0 (2:0) * | |||
Bahir Dar | |||||||
17.11.2020 16:00 | Madagascar | | Côte d'Ivoire | 1:1 (0:1) * | |||
Toamasina |
13.11.2020 17:00 | Niger | | Ethiopia | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Niamey | |||||||
12.11.2020 16:00 | Côte d'Ivoire | | Madagascar | 2:1 (0:0) * | |||
Abidjan |
19.11.2019 17:00 | Niger | | Madagascar | 2:6 (1:4) | |||
Niamey | |||||||
19.11.2019 16:00 | Ethiopia | | Côte d'Ivoire | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Mek'ele |
16.11.2019 19:00 | Côte d'Ivoire | | Niger | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Abidjan | |||||||
16.11.2019 16:00 | Madagascar | | Ethiopia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Antananarivo |
15.06.2021 16:00 | Sierra Leone | | Benin | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Guinea, Conakry | |||||||
30.03.2021 17:00 | Nigeria | | Lesotho | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Lagos |
27.03.2021 17:00 | Benin | | Nigeria | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Porto-Novo | |||||||
27.03.2021 15:00 | Lesotho | | Sierra Leone | 0:0 | |||
Maseru |
17.11.2020 16:00 | Sierra Leone | | Nigeria | 0:0 * | |||
Freetown | |||||||
17.11.2020 15:00 | Lesotho | | Benin | 0:0 * | |||
Maseru |
14.11.2020 17:00 | Benin | | Lesotho | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
Porto-Novo | |||||||
13.11.2020 17:00 | Nigeria | | Sierra Leone | 4:4 (4:1) * | |||
Benin |
17.11.2019 18:00 | Lesotho | | Nigeria | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
Maseru | |||||||
17.11.2019 14:00 | Benin | | Sierra Leone | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Porto-Novo |
13.11.2019 17:00 | Nigeria | | Benin | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Uyo | |||||||
13.11.2019 16:00 | Sierra Leone | | Lesotho | 1:1 (0:0) * | |||
Freetown |
13.10.2019 17:00 | São Tomé and Príncipe | | Mauritius | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
São Tomé | |||||||
13.10.2019 16:00 | Gambia | | Djibouti | 1:1 (1:1), pen. 3:2 | |||
Bakau | |||||||
13.10.2019 16:00 | Seychelles | | South Sudan | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Victoria | |||||||
13.10.2019 14:00 | Chad | | Liberia | 1:0 (0:0), pen. 5:4 | |||
N'Djamena |
09.10.2019 19:00 | Djibouti | | Gambia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Djibouti | |||||||
09.10.2019 17:00 | Mauritius | | São Tomé and Príncipe | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Belle Vue | |||||||
09.10.2019 16:00 | Liberia | | Chad | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Paynesville | |||||||
09.10.2019 16:00 | South Sudan | | Seychelles | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Sudan, Omdurman |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |