12.11.2019 <

Football matches for 13.11.2019

> 14.11.2019
Local time
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Namibia Chad2:1 (0:0)
 Windhoek
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Guinea21104-24
2. Mali21104-24
3. Namibia21012-33
4. Chad20021-40
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Malawi South Sudan1:0 (0:0)
 Blantyre
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Burkina Faso Uganda0:0
 Ouagadougou
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Uganda21102-04
2. Burkina Faso21102-14
3. Malawi21011-23
4. South Sudan20021-30
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Sudan São Tomé and Príncipe4:0 (2:0)
 Omdurman
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Angola Gambia1:3 (1:2)
 Luanda
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Gabon21102-14
2. Gambia11003-13
3. DR Congo10100-01
4. Angola20022-50
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Cameroon Cape Verde0:0
 Yaoundé
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Cameroon21101-04
2. Mozambique11002-03
3. Cape Verde10100-01
4. Rwanda20020-30
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Guinea-Bissau Eswatini3:0 (2:0)
 Bissau
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Senegal Congo2:0 (2:0)
 Thiès
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Senegal22006-16
2. Congo21013-23
3. Guinea-Bissau21013-33
4. Eswatini20021-70
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Sierra Leone Lesotho1:1 (0:0)*
 Freetown
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Nigeria Benin2:1 (1:1)
 Uyo
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Nigeria22006-36
2. Benin21012-23
3. Sierra Leone20111-21
4. Lesotho20113-51
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч 12:30 Spartak-2 FK Armavir1:3 (0:2)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Neftekhimik Avangard1:1 (0:0)
 Kazan
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 FK Krasnodar-2 Yenisey4:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Fakel SKA-Khabarovsk0:2 (0:1)
 Voronezh
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Chaika Mordovia3:1 (0:0)
 Peschanokopskoye
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Shinnik Luch3:1 (1:1)
 Yaroslavl
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Tekstilshchik Tom0:2 (0:0)
 Ivanovo
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 FK Khimki Rotor0:2 (0:0)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 FK Chertanovo Baltika3:1 (2:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Torpedo FK Nizhniy Novgorod0:2 (0:1)
 Moscow
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo24163537-2151
2.FK Khimki24154543-1549
3.Rotor24154537-2049
4.FK Chertanovo24129331-1845
5.Neftekhimik24127534-2243
6.Baltika24116732-2139
7.SKA-Khabarovsk24107737-2737
8.Shinnik24107737-3337
9.Tom2499630-2036
10.Chaika2496928-2733
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 13:00 VPK-Ahro Enerhiya2:2 (1:0)
 Mahdalynivka
Kolos Stadium
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.VPK-Ahro20153248-1548
2.Alians19152251-1047
3.Krystal19142345-1744
4.Hirnyk1993730-2230
5.Enerhiya2067725-2625
6.FK Nikopol2066822-2424
7.MFK Mykolaiv-21957717-3122
8.Tavriya18511211-3116
9.Real Pharma19441110-3516
10.Avanhard-218251115-3511
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

GermanyNorthern Ireland

20:45

NetherlandsEstonia

20:45

WalesHungary

19:45

SlovakiaAzerbaijan

20:45

MacedoniaIsrael

20:45

PolandSlovenia

20:45

LatviaAustria

21:45

ScotlandKazakhstan

19:45

BelgiumCyprus

20:45

San MarinoRussia

20:45

BurundiMorocco

15:00

MauritaniaCentral African Republic

16:00

ZambiaZimbabwe

18:00

Equatorial GuineaTunisia

20:00

LibyaTanzania

20:00

EthiopiaCôte d'Ivoire

16:00

NigerMadagascar

17:00

MaldivesGuam

16:00

SyriaPhilippines

18:00

NepalKuwait

15:00

JordanTaiwan

18:00

IraqBahrain

18:00

Hong KongCambodia

20:00

UzbekistanPalestine

18:00

YemenSingapore

18:00

OmanIndia

19:00

AfghanistanQatar

19:00

MyanmarMongolia

17:00

KyrgyzstanTajikistan

20:00

VietnamThailand

20:00

MalaysiaIndonesia

20:45

TurkmenistanSri Lanka

16:00

LebanonNorth Korea

19:00

CubaUSA

19:30

MexicoBermuda

20:30

El SalvadorDominican Republic

16:30

Saint LuciaMontserrat

18:30

BarbadosCayman Islands

19:00

US Virgin IslandsSt. Martin

20:00

Puerto RicoAnguilla

18:00

BrazilSouth Korea

17:30

MontenegroBelarus

18:00

JapanVenezuela

19:25

Saudi ArabiaParaguay

19:30

EcuadorColombia

20:00

PeruChile

20:30*

CroatiaGeorgia

20:45

 

Avanhard-2Tavriya

13:00

 

GillinghamSunderland

19:45*

Exeter CityCambridge United

19:45*

EastleighStourbridge

19:45*

Burton AlbionSalford City

19:45*

Doncaster RoversAFC Wimbledon

19:45*

Bradford CityShrewsbury Town

19:45*

Swindon TownCheltenham Town

19:45*

Peterborough UnitedStevenage

19:45*

RochdaleWrexham

19:45*

BromleyBristol Rovers

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

KosovoEngland

0:4

BulgariaCzech Republic

1:0

LuxembourgPortugal

0:2

SerbiaUkraine

2:2

AlbaniaFrance

0:2

AndorraTurkey

0:2

MoldovaIceland

1:2

ChadMali

0:2

GuineaNamibia

2:0

South SudanBurkina Faso

1:2

UgandaMalawi

2:0

South AfricaSudan

1:0

GabonAngola

2:1

RwandaCameroon

0:1

EswatiniSenegal

1:4

CongoGuinea-Bissau

3:0

BeninSierra Leone

1:0

LesothoNigeria

2:4

HondurasTrinidad and Tobago

4:0

Costa RicaHaiti

1:1

French GuianaSaint Kitts and Nevis

3:1

GrenadaBelize

3:2

BonaireBahamas

1:1

GuadeloupeTurks and Caicos Islands

10:0

LithuaniaNew Zealand

1:0

 

TekstilshchikNeftekhimik

1:2

Spartak-2Luch

0:2

AvangardShinnik

2:2

MordoviaFakel

1:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodChaika

1:2

BaltikaSKA-Khabarovsk

1:0

FK ArmavirTorpedo

2:1

YeniseyTom

3:0

RotorFK Krasnodar-2

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Chertanovo

3:1

 

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak-Nalchik

0:1

InterDruzhba

0:1

DynamoUrozhay

1:2

FK MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

2:1

Spartak-VladikavkazAnzhi

1:0

VolgarLegion-Dynamo

1:1

 

Chornomorets-2VPK-Ahro

1:2

 

GrêmioFlamengo

0:1

BahiaPalmeiras

1:1

CorinthiansInternacional

0:0

ChapecoenseCeará

1:0

Atlético ParanaenseBotafogo

1:0

FortalezaCSA

3:0

 

Brisbane RoarMelbourne City

4:3

SydneyMelbourne Victory

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru