Ukraine 2019/20, Second LeagueGroup B |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | VPK-Ahro | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 48 - 15 | 48 | 1L | 9 | 1 | 0 | 31 - 5 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17 - 10 | 20 | |||
2. | Krystal | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 47 - 17 | 47 | 1L | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23 - 7 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24 - 10 | 22 | |||
3. | Alians | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 51 - 12 | 47 | R | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 - 5 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26 - 7 | 22 | |||
4. | Hirnyk | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 33 - 22 | 33 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20 - 10 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 - 12 | 14 | ||||
5. | Enerhiya | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 25 - 26 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16 - 18 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9 - 8 | 12 | ||||
6. | FK Nikopol | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 22 - 24 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11 - 8 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11 - 16 | 10 | ||||
7. | MFK Mykolaiv-2 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 18 - 32 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 - 16 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 - 16 | 12 | ||||
8. | Tavriya | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 12 - 32 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 - 11 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 - 21 | 4 | ||||
9. | Real Pharma | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 10 - 38 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 - 22 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 - 16 | 9 | ||||
10. | Avanhard-2 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 15 - 38 | 14 | x | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 - 14 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 - 24 | 5 | |||
11. | Chornomorets-2 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 17 - 42 | 13 | x | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 - 19 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 - 23 | 7 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
23.11.2019 13:30 | Krystal | | Alians | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Kherson |
16.11.2019 15:00 | Alians | | MFK Mykolaiv-2 | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Sumy |
10.11.2019 13:00 | Hirnyk | | Alians | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Kryvyi Rih |
03.11.2019 15:00 | Alians | | Real Pharma | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Sumy |
27.10.2019 13:00 | Chornomorets-2 | | Alians | 1:5 (0:1) | |||
Odesa |
23.10.2019 18:00 | Alians | | Avanhard-2 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Sumy |
19.10.2019 15:00 | Tavriya | | Alians | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Beryslav Mashinobudivnyk Stadium |
13.10.2019 15:30 | Alians | | VPK-Ahro | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Sumy |
09.10.2019 18:00 | Alians | | FK Nikopol | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Sumy |
05.10.2019 15:30 | Enerhiya | | Alians | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Nova Kakhovka |
22.09.2019 17:00 | Alians | | Krystal | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Sumy |
18.09.2019 17:00 | MFK Mykolaiv-2 | | Alians | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Mykolaiv |
14.09.2019 17:00 | Alians | | Hirnyk | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Sumy |
08.09.2019 17:00 | Real Pharma | | Alians | 0:5 (0:3) | |||
Odesa |
04.09.2019 18:00 | Alians | | Chornomorets-2 | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Sumy |
31.08.2019 17:00 | Avanhard-2 | | Alians | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
Kramatorsk |
23.08.2019 17:00 | Alians | | Tavriya | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Sumy |
16.08.2019 17:00 | VPK-Ahro | | Alians | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Mahdalynivka Kolos Stadium |
11.08.2019 17:00 | FK Nikopol | | Alians | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Nikopol |
03.08.2019 18:00 | Alians | | Enerhiya | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Sumy |
Local time
Now in database:
|
14.03.2024 current Quarterfinal of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:30* | |
15:00 | |
15:00* | |
15:00 | |
15:00* | |
15:00* | |
17:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
12:15 | |
17:30 | |
12:45 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:10 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:45 | |
17:30 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
5:0 | |
1:3 | |
3:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 | |
0:0 aet | |
1:1 | |
5:1 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:6 aet | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
São Bernardo (São Bernardo do Campo) Corinthians (São Paulo) | 0:2 |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |