Ukraine 2019/20, Second League

Group A

Group B

Enerhiya, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.VPK-Ahro20153248 - 154891031 - 52862217 - 1020
2.Alians20152351 - 124781125 - 52571226 - 722
3.Krystal20152347 - 174781123 - 72571224 - 1022
4.Hirnyk20103733 - 223361320 - 101942413 - 1214
5.Enerhiya2067725 - 262541516 - 18132629 - 812
6.FK Nikopol2066822 - 242435211 - 81431611 - 1610
7.MFK Mykolaiv-22058718 - 32232538 - 161133410 - 1612
8.Tavriya19521212 - 32174159 - 11131173 - 214
9.Real Pharma20441210 - 38162173 - 2272357 - 169
10.Chornomorets-220341317 - 421313611 - 1962176 - 237
11.Avanhard-219251215 - 38111356 - 1461279 - 245

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2019 14:00Enerhiya MFK Mykolaiv-21:2 (0:1)
 Nova Kakhovka
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2019 13:00Hirnyk Enerhiya1:0 (1:0)
 Kryvyi Rih
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2019 15:30Enerhiya Alians0:4 (0:2)
 Nova Kakhovka
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2019 16:00Enerhiya VPK-Ahro2:4 (1:2)
 Nova Kakhovka
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2019 16:30Enerhiya Krystal1:3 (0:2)
 Nova Kakhovka
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2019 17:00MFK Mykolaiv-2 Enerhiya1:0 (0:0)
 Mykolaiv
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.2019 17:00Enerhiya Hirnyk0:2 (0:1)
 Nova Kakhovka

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 147
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 591
Site news
10.04.2020

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 6

RussiaSerbia

*

 

VorsklaKarpaty

*

ZoryaKolos

17:00

ShahtarDesna

17:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

IslochRukh

16:00

SlaviaNeman

18:00

Dynamo BrFK Minsk

20:00

 

Admira WackerMattersburg

17:00

AltachWattens

17:00

St. PöltenAustria

17:00

 

DunavArda

17:00

Botev PBotev V

18:45

VitoshaCSKA

21:00

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

16:55*

MOL FehérvárKisvárda

19:00*

ÚjpestHonvéd

21:05*

 

Bayer 04Bayern

15:30*

FortunaHoffenheim

15:30*

EintrachtMainz 05

15:30*

RB LeipzigPaderborn 07

15:30*

Borussia DHertha

18:30*

 

JagielloniaWisła P

15:00*

Zagłębie LLech

17:30*

PogońCracovia

20:00*

 

BoavistaMoreirense

21:15

 

ČukaričkiInđija

18:00

JavorVojvodina

18:00

MladostFK Mačva

18:00

RadničkiRad

18:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

18:00

Crvena ZvezdaRadnik

19:00

 

TaborOlimpija

18:00

 

SlavenGorica

18:55

VaraždinDinamo

21:05

 

FastavPříbram

16:00*

SlovanMladá Boleslav

18:00*

Bohemians 1905Sparta

20:00*

Local time

Yesterday, June 4

 

ShirakArarat

2:0*

NoahAlashkert

1:0*

 

MarítimoVitória S

1:1*

BenficaTondela

0:0*

Vitória GSporting

2:2*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

Just finished

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru