31.10.2019 <

Football matches for 1.11.2019

> 02.11.2019
Local time
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч 13:00 Avanhard-2 VPK-Ahro1:1 (1:0)
 Kramatorsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.VPK-Ahro20153248-1548
2.Krystal20152347-1747
3.Alians20152351-1247
4.Hirnyk20103733-2233
5.Enerhiya2067725-2625
6.FK Nikopol2066822-2424
7.MFK Mykolaiv-22058718-3223
8.Tavriya20521312-3217
9.Real Pharma20441210-3816
10.Avanhard-220351215-3814
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Neftçi Qarabağ0:0
 Bakı
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Qarabağ20136134-745
2.Neftçi20107333-1437
3.Keşlə2086627-2130
4.Sumqayıt2065924-3223
5.Zira2065925-3723
6.Sabah2056919-2721
7.Səbail20551016-3020
8.Qəbələ20541125-3519
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 FK Minsk FK Slutsk1:0 (1:0)
 Minsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Br30236170-2275
2.BATE30224461-2170
3.Shakhtsyor30205559-2165
4.Dynamo Mn301551043-3950
5.Isloch30138942-3647
6.Tarpeda-BelAZ301361141-3645
7.FK Haradzeya301281031-2944
8.Slavia301071335-4037
9.Neman301061428-3736
10.FK Minsk30991236-4436
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Hoffenheim Paderborn 073:0 (3:0)
 Sinsheim
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Zwolle Ajax2:4 (1:3)
 Zwolle
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ajax25182568-2356
2.AZ25182554-1756
3.Feyenoord25148350-3550
4.PSV26147554-2849
5.Willem II26135837-3444
6.Utrecht25125850-3441
7.Vitesse26125945-3541
8.Heracles Almelo261061040-3436
9.Groningen261051127-2635
10.Heerenveen2689941-4133
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Chikhura Dinamo Bt2:0 (0:0)
 Sachkhere
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo Tb36236770-3175
2.Saburtalo36217867-3670
3.Dinamo Bt36217857-3170
4.Lokomotivi361741544-4655
5.Chikhura3612111348-4447
6.Torpedo361281653-5444
7.Dila3611101540-4443
8.Sioni361081838-8038
9.Metalurgi369111640-5638
10.WIT Georgia36482415-5020
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Strømsgodset Rosenborg3:3 (1:1)
 Drammen
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Molde30215472-3168
2.Bodø/Glimt30159664-4454
3.Odd30157845-4052
4.Rosenborg301410653-4152
5.Viking30138955-4247
6.Kristiansund301181141-4141
7.Stabæk3010101038-3640
8.Brann3010101032-3740
9.Haugesund30913844-3740
10.Vålerenga308101239-4434
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Dijon Paris Saint-Germain2:1 (1:1)
 Dijon
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Paris Saint-Germain27222375-2468
2.Marseille28168441-2956
3.Rennes28155838-2450
4.Lille28154935-2749
5.Reims281011726-2141
6.Nice28118941-3841
7.Lyon281171042-2740
8.Montpellier281171035-3440
9.Monaco281171044-4440
10.Angers281161128-3339
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Bohemians 1905 Slovácko0:0
 Praha
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 098
Matches:1 041 023
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 608
Site news
18.09.2020
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

17.09.2020

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 19

 

UralZenit

18:30

FK RostovRotor

19:00

 

YeniseyTorpedo

*

FK ChertanovoFakel

15:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

15:00

Spartak-2Veles

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodShinnik

16:00

TomVolgar

17:00

IrtyshKrylia Sovetov

17:30

DynamoTekstilshchik

18:00

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

FK OrenburgAkron

18:00

NeftekhimikAlaniya

18:00

 

FK OleksandriyaVorskla

14:00

InguletsDesna

17:00

DynamoFK Lviv

19:30

 

FK VitebskBelshina

14:00

Dynamo BrEnergetik-BDU

16:00

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda-BelAZ

18:00

 

EvertonWest Bromwich Albion

12:30*

Leeds UnitedFulham

15:00*

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace

17:30*

ArsenalWest Ham United

20:00*

 

Nottingham ForestCardiff City

12:30*

Blackburn RoversWycombe Wanderers

15:00*

BrentfordHuddersfield Town

15:00*

MiddlesbroughAFC Bournemouth

15:00*

ReadingBarnsley

15:00*

Luton TownDerby County

15:00*

Norwich CityPreston North End

15:00*

Rotherham UnitedMillwall

15:00*

Sheffield WednesdayWatford

15:00*

Stoke CityBristol City

15:00*

Swansea CityBirmingham City

15:00*

 

OostendeOud-Heverlee

16:15

Mouscron-PéruwelzGent

18:30

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

20:45

 

BeroeCherno More

18:45

LevskiCSKA 1948

21:00

 

EintrachtArminia

15:30

UnionAugsburg

15:30

KölnHoffenheim

15:30

WerderHertha

15:30

StuttgartFreiburg

15:30

Borussia DBorussia M

18:30

 

FjölnirKA

14:00

 

VillarrealEibar

16:00

GetafeAtlético Osasuna

18:30

Celta de VigoValencia

21:00

 

FiorentinaTorino

18:00

Hellas VeronaRoma

20:45

 

VålerengaMolde

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Mjøndalen

20:30

 

LechiaStal

15:00

PogońŚląsk

17:30

LegiaGórnik

20:00

 

BačkaNapredak

16:00

MetalacMladost

16:00

RadničkiČukarički

16:00

Crvena ZvezdaVoždovac

19:00

 

LensBordeaux

17:00

RennesMonaco

21:00

 

GoricaIstra 1961

17:00

DinamoSlaven

19:05

 

SlováckoPříbram

16:30

BaníkPardubice

16:30

OpavaDynamo

16:30

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

19:00

 

BragantinoCeará

19:00

FortalezaInternacional

19:00

AtléticoAtlético Mineiro

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 17

VentspilsRosenborg

1:5*

RenovaHajduk Split

0:1*

TeutaGranada

0:4*

Lincoln Red ImpsRangers

0:5*

KaysarAPOEL

1:4*

Bodø/GlimtŽalgiris V

3:1*

GöteborgKøbenhavn

1:2*

Ararat-ArmeniaFola

4:3 aet*

Connah's Quay NomadsDinamo Tbilisi

0:1*

OlimpijaZrinjski

2:3 aet*

KuopioSlovan

1:1 aet
pen. 4:3*

BotoșaniShkëndija

0:1*

Lokomotiv PlovdivTottenham Hotspur

1:2*

RiteriaiSlovan Liberec

1:5*

HiberniansMOL Fehérvár

0:1*

Shamrock RoversMilan

0:2*

LaçiHapoel Be'er Sheva

1:2*

DjurgårdensEuropa

2:1*

ColeraineMotherwell

2:2 aet
pen. 0:3*

Inter Club d'EscaldesDundalk

0:1*

FloraKR

2:1*

LinfieldFloriana

0:1*

MaccabiQayrat

2:1*

BoracRio Ave

0:2*

PiastHartberg

3:2*

KukësiWolfsburg

0:4*

Sfîntul GheorghePartizan

0:1 aet*

CSKA SofiaBATE

2:0*

StandardBala Town

2:0*

OFĪApollon

0:1*

NeftçiGalatasaray

1:3*

SileksDrita

0:2*

AstanaBudućnost

0:1*

MuraAarhus

3:0*

VikingAberdeen

0:2*

OsijekBasel

1:2*

DAC 1904Jablonec

5:3 aet*

ServetteReims

0:1*

Lokomotivi TbilisiDynamo Moscow

2:1*

TSCFCSB

6:6 aet
pen. 4:5*

Árīs ThessalonikiKolos

1:2*

HonvédMalmö

0:2*

Independiente del ValleFlamengo

5:0

BarcelonaJunior

1:2

GuaraníTigre

4:1

São PauloRiver Plate

2:2

Racing ClubNacional

0:1

Defensa y JusticiaDelfín

3:0

LibertadBoca Juniors

0:2

 

BurnleySheffield United

1:1
pen. 5:4*

Wolverhampton WanderersStoke City

0:1*

Brighton & Hove AlbionPortsmouth

4:0*

 

ÍAValur

2:4

FHVíkingur R

1:0

 

MarseilleSaint-Étienne

0:2

 

FalkenbergsVarbergs

2:0

ElfsborgMjällby

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru