Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga

First stage

Sparta, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Slavia16142036 - 34480020 - 12462016 - 220
2.Viktoria16103331 - 153370221 - 92133110 - 612
3.Mladá Boleslav1692532 - 222980126 - 11241246 - 115
4.Jablonec1684429 - 222862122 - 10202237 - 128
5.Sparta1674530 - 212551218 - 81623312 - 139
6.Baník1681727 - 222561222 - 8192055 - 146
7.Slovácko1674520 - 212542112 - 5143248 - 1611
8.Dynamo1672726 - 262342313 - 121430413 - 149
9.Slovan1663725 - 262132214 - 111131511 - 1510
10.Sigma1647522 - 231933111 - 81214411 - 157
11.Teplice1646613 - 23182327 - 1092346 - 139
12.Bohemians 19051644818 - 281643011 - 5150187 - 231
13.Fastav1643911 - 22153156 - 12101245 - 105
14.Příbram1634914 - 281334211 - 7130073 - 210
15.Karviná1625911 - 23110342 - 732259 - 168
16.Opava1624107 - 27101243 - 951264 - 185

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2019 17:00Sparta Bohemians 19054:0 (2:0)
 Praha
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2019 19:00Sparta Karviná4:0 (1:0)
 Praha
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2019 15:00Fastav Sparta0:2 (0:2)
 Zlín
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2019 15:00Sparta Baník2:0 (2:0)
 Praha
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2019 19:00Sparta Příbram3:0 (2:0)
 Praha
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2019 19:30Sparta Jablonec2:0 (0:0)
 Praha

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 219
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga

Day 17

22.11

Sparta - Dynamo

18:00

23.11

Bohemians 1905 - Příbram

14:30

23.11

Slovan - Fastav

14:30

23.11

Opava - Mladá Boleslav

14:30

23.11

Sigma - Slavia

17:00

24.11

Teplice - Baník

14:30

24.11

Karviná - Viktoria

17:00

25.11

Slovácko - Jablonec

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 15

DenmarkGibraltar

20:45

SwitzerlandGeorgia

20:45

NorwayFaroe Islands

20:45

SpainMalta

20:45

RomaniaSweden

21:45

FinlandLiechtenstein

19:00

Bosnia and HerzegovinaItaly

20:45

ArmeniaGreece

21:00

MoroccoMauritania

20:00

ZimbabweBotswana

18:00

TanzaniaEquatorial Guinea

19:00

TunisiaLibya

20:00

USACanada

19:00

PanamaMexico

21:00

Antigua and BarbudaJamaica

20:00

GuyanaAruba

21:00

Saint Vincent and GrenadinesNicaragua

15:00

SurinameDominica

21:30

ColombiaPeru

16:00

HungaryUruguay

19:00

BrazilArgentina

20:00

 

RukhMetalist 1925

14:30

 

Avanhard-2Real Pharma

13:00

TavriyaHirnyk

14:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 13

NamibiaChad

2:1

MalawiSouth Sudan

1:0

Burkina FasoUganda

0:0

SudanSão Tomé and Príncipe

4:0

AngolaGambia

1:3

Central African RepublicBurundi

2:0

CameroonCape Verde

0:0

Guinea-BissauEswatini

3:0

SenegalCongo

2:0

Sierra LeoneLesotho

1:1*

NigeriaBenin

2:1

 

Spartak-2FK Armavir

1:3

NeftekhimikAvangard

1:1

FK Krasnodar-2Yenisey

4:0

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

0:2

ChaikaMordovia

3:1

ShinnikLuch

3:1

TekstilshchikTom

0:2

FK KhimkiRotor

0:2

FK ChertanovoBaltika

3:1

TorpedoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:2

 

VPK-AhroEnerhiya

2:2

 

FlamengoVasco da Gama

4:4

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru