Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga

First stage

Karviná, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Slavia24184248 - 858111029 - 33473219 - 524
2.Viktoria24155445 - 2050101228 - 103154217 - 1019
3.Jablonec24117642 - 314072327 - 132345315 - 1817
4.Baník24115836 - 273864325 - 122251511 - 1516
5.Mladá Boleslav24114942 - 373791231 - 152823711 - 229
6.Slovácko24107730 - 273763217 - 82144513 - 1916
7.Slovan23113942 - 313672329 - 152341613 - 1613
8.Dynamo241131039 - 383662418 - 142051621 - 2416
9.Sparta2498742 - 323563328 - 172135414 - 1514
10.Sigma24711631 - 293256115 - 102125516 - 1911
11.Bohemians 190524761125 - 372764113 - 722121012 - 305
12.Teplice2359919 - 352435311 - 15142468 - 2010
13.Karviná24581120 - 302335411 - 9142379 - 219
14.Fastav24641422 - 402251714 - 19161378 - 216
15.Opava24451511 - 41173267 - 15111394 - 266
16.Příbram24351615 - 461435412 - 121400123 - 340

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  14.12.2019 14:30Slovan Karviná3:0 (0:0)
 Liberec
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  01.12.2019 17:00Slavia Karviná2:0 (0:0)
 Praha
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2019 18:00Baník Karviná3:0 (1:0)
 Ostrava
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2019 14:30Karviná Jablonec0:1 (0:0)
 Karviná
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2019 14:30Dynamo Karviná3:0 (2:0)
 České Budějovice
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2019 15:30Karviná Slovácko0:2 (0:1)
 Karviná
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2019 19:00Sparta Karviná4:0 (1:0)
 Praha
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2019 17:00Karviná Slovan0:1 (0:1)
 Karviná
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.2019 19:30Viktoria Karviná3:2 (1:0)
 Plzeň
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2019 18:00Karviná Baník1:2 (0:1)
 Karviná
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.2019 16:30Mladá Boleslav Karviná1:0 (0:0)
 Mladá Boleslav

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 020
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 589
Site news
21.03.2020
current

Semifinal of the Belarusian
Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 4

 

SpartakFK Ufa

14:00*

RubinLokomotiv

16:30*

FK RostovArsenal

19:00*

 

FK ArmavirFK Nizhniy Novgorod

*

LuchMordovia

*

AvangardSKA-Khabarovsk

*

BaltikaTekstilshchik

*

YeniseyFakel

*

RotorChaika

*

FK KhimkiTorpedo

*

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-2

*

TomShinnik

*

NeftekhimikFK Chertanovo

*

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

*

FK MakhachkalaAlaniya

*

Mashuk-KMVChernomorets

*

VolgarFK Krasnodar-3

*

DruzhbaBiolog-Novokubansk

*

Spartak-VladikavkazSKA

*

InterLegion-Dynamo

*

UrozhayAnzhi

*

 

BalkanyFK Mynai

*

Metalist 1925Hirnyk-Sport

*

AhrobiznesCherkashchyna-Akademiya

*

ChornomoretsMFK Mykolaiv

*

Obolon-BrovarPrykarpattya

*

KreminVolyn

*

InguletsAvanhard

*

RukhMetalurh

*

 

VeresNyva T

*

DinazObolon-Brovar-2

*

FK KalushFK Uzhhorod

*

PodillyaNyva V

*

ChaikaBukovyna

*

 

AliansVPK-Ahro

*

HirnykChornomorets-2

*

EnerhiyaAvanhard-2

*

FK NikopolReal Pharma

*

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

*

 

QarabağZira

*

SabahSumqayıt

*

 

ShakhtsyorNeman

15:30

BATERukh

17:30

Dynamo BrSlavia

19:30

 

Aston VillaWolverhampton Wanderers

12:30*

AFC BournemouthNewcastle United

15:00*

ArsenalNorwich City

15:00*

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

15:00*

Crystal PalaceBurnley

15:00*

WatfordSouthampton

15:00*

Sheffield UnitedTottenham Hotspur

17:30*

 

BrentfordWigan Athletic

*

Charlton AthleticMillwall

*

FulhamBirmingham City

*

Huddersfield TownPreston North End

*

Luton TownReading

*

MiddlesbroughQueens Park Rangers

*

Stoke CityBarnsley

*

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday

*

West Bromwich AlbionHull City

*

Bristol CityCardiff City

12:30*

Derby CountyNottingham Forest

12:30*

 

Zalaegerszegi TEPuskás

*

DebrecenRákóczi

*

ÚjpestHonvéd

*

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

*

MOL FehérvárKisvárda

*

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

*

 

Bayer 04Wolfsburg

15:30*

RB LeipzigHertha

15:30*

UnionMainz 05

15:30*

HoffenheimKöln

15:30*

AugsburgPaderborn 07

15:30*

Borussia DBayern

18:30*

 

SpartaHeerenveen

*

VVV-VenloWillem II

*

PSVHeracles Almelo

*

AZVitesse

*

UtrechtGroningen

*

 

InterBrescia

*

BolognaCagliari

*

GenoaJuventus

*

TorinoLazio

*

SPALMilan

*

AtalantaNapoli

*

Hellas VeronaParma

*

LecceSampdoria

*

FiorentinaSassuolo

*

RomaUdinese

*

 

LechPogoń

*

LechiaCracovia

*

LegiaArka

*

ŁKSJagiellonia

*

PiastGórnik

*

Wisła PŚląsk

*

Wisła KRaków

*

Zagłębie LKorona

*

 

TSCCrvena Zvezda

*

InđijaVojvodina

*

FK MačvaSpartak Zlatibor Voda

*

NapredakMladost

*

PartizanČukarički

*

ProleterJavor

*

RadVoždovac

*

RadnikRadnički

*

 

AluminijTabor

*

MuraCelje

*

OlimpijaNK Bravo

*

RudarDomžale

*

TriglavMaribor

*

 

MontpellierLille

17:30*

ToulouseSaint-Étienne

19:15*

 

DinamoSlaven

16:30*

RijekaLokomotiva

19:00*

 

DynamoSigma

*

JablonecSlovan

*

Mladá BoleslavFastav

*

OpavaBohemians 1905

*

BaníkViktoria

*

PříbramSlavia

*

SlováckoKarviná

*

SpartaTeplice

*

 

KilmarnockLivingston

15:00*

RangersMotherwell

15:00*

Ross CountySt. Mirren

15:00*

St. JohnstoneHamilton Academical

15:00*

 

Melbourne VictoryCentral Coast Mariners

*

Western Sydney WanderersPerth Glory

*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

Just finished

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru