Georgia 2019

Erovnuli Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo Bt27174647 - 235593125 - 123081522 - 1125
2.Dinamo Tb26173656 - 2554101230 - 133172426 - 1223
3.Saburtalo26156546 - 2851103125 - 93353421 - 1918
4.Torpedo27117947 - 394072528 - 202345419 - 1917
5.Lokomotivi271141233 - 363753615 - 231861618 - 1319
6.Chikhura27711934 - 313257121 - 112224813 - 2010
7.Metalurgi27791130 - 413053513 - 161826617 - 2512
8.Dila27771326 - 372864417 - 12221399 - 256
9.Sioni27761429 - 642752616 - 281724813 - 3610
10.WIT Georgia27451812 - 36172387 - 19922105 - 178

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2019 16:30Chikhura Torpedo1:1 (0:0)
 Sachkhere
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2019 17:00Torpedo WIT Georgia1:0 (0:0)
 Tskhaltubo
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2019 20:00Dila Torpedo2:2 (1:2)
 Gori
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2019 17:30Torpedo Dinamo Tb0:1 (0:1)
 Tskhaltubo
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2019 17:30Torpedo Metalurgi0:1 (0:0)
 Tskhaltubo
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2019 16:00Saburtalo Torpedo1:1 (0:1)
 Tbilisi
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.2019 18:00Torpedo Lokomotivi0:2 (0:0)
 Tskhaltubo
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  22.06.2019 18:00Torpedo Sioni7:0 (4:0)
 Tskhaltubo
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2019 18:00Torpedo Chikhura5:3 (4:1)
 Tskhaltubo
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2019 17:00Torpedo Dila3:3 (3:1)
 Tskhaltubo
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2019 19:00Metalurgi Torpedo2:4 (0:0)
 Rustavi
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2019 16:00Torpedo Saburtalo2:3 (1:2)
 Tskhaltubo
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2019 16:00Torpedo Dinamo Bt3:2 (2:1)
 Tskhaltubo
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2019 16:00Sioni Torpedo2:1 (1:1)
 Bolnisi
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2019 16:00Torpedo WIT Georgia2:1 (1:0)
 Samtredia
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2019 21:00Dila Torpedo0:2 (0:0)
 Gori
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2019 14:00Torpedo Metalurgi2:0 (1:0)
 Samtredia
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.2019 20:00Saburtalo Torpedo3:0 (3:0)
 Tbilisi
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  05.03.2019 21:00Dinamo Bt Torpedo0:2 (0:2)
 Batumi
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
11.09.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2019/20
added

11.09.2019
current

Second Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Georgia 2019

Day 28

20.09

Sioni - Torpedo

20.09

Dinamo Bt - Saburtalo

20.09

Metalurgi - Lokomotivi

21.09

Chikhura - Dinamo Tb

21.09

WIT Georgia - Dila

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 17

NapoliLiverpool

21:00

Red BullGenk

21:00

InterSlavia Praha

18:55

Borussia DortmundBarcelona

21:00

LyonZenit

18:55

BenficaRB Leipzig

21:00

ChelseaValencia

20:00

AjaxLille

21:00

Urawa Red DiamondsShanghai SIPG

19:30

Al Hilal RiyadhAl Ittihad Jeddah

20:00

 

ZenitDynamo

17:00

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:30

 

LoriUrartu

16:00

AlashkertFC Erevan

16:15

GandzasarPyunik

17:30

 

TulevikNõmme Kalju

17:45

KalevKuressaare

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 15

Fosa JuniorsTP Mazembe

0:0

Asante Kotoko FCÉtoile du Sahel

2:0

Elect-Sport FCEspérance

1:1

ASC KaraAS Vita Club

0:0

Enyimba InternationalAl-Hilal

0:0

FC NouadhibouWydad Casablanca

0:2

Al-Nasr BenghaziRaja

1:3

USM AlgerGor Mahia

4:1

Bolton CityZanaco FC

1:2

TS GalaxyCNaPS Sport

1:0

AdjobiSalitas

0:0

SantobaSan Pédro

0:0

AzamTriangle United

0:1

MalindiAl-Masry

1:4

ParadouCS Sfaxien

3:1

 

FK OrenburgRubin

2:1

FK TambovCSKA

0:2

FK KrasnodarKrylia Sovetov

4:2

 

FK ArmavirFK Chertanovo

1:1

 

VelesLeningradets

1:1

TorpedoLokomotiv-Kazanka

2:1

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

1:5

 

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

1:3

Lada DZenit-Izhevsk

1:0

NostaAkron

0:1

ZvezdaVolga

2:1

Lada-TolyattiFK Tyumen

1:1

 

FK MariupolOlympik

1:1

DynamoDesna

1:2

KolosFK Lviv

1:0

 

VolynBalkany

2:2

 

KeşləSəbail

1:2

QarabağNeftçi

2:0

 

AraratNoah

1:0

 

SlaviaEnergetik-BDU

2:2

IslochShakhtsyor

0:1

Dynamo MnFK Slutsk

2:1

 

AqtöbeAtyrau

3:2

IrtyshTaraz

1:0

OrdabasyKaysar

0:2

TobilOkzhetpes

1:0

AstanaShakhtyor

2:1

QayratZhetysu

4:1

 

Sfîntul GheorgheDinamo-Auto

1:0

MilsamiSperanţa

0:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Bunyodkor

3:0

LokomotivMetallurg

1:1

NavbahorPaxtakor

0:1

 

RapidAdmira Wacker

5:0

AltachSt. Pölten

6:0

WolfsbergAustria

3:0

 

AFC BournemouthEverton

3:1

WatfordArsenal

2:2

 

Huddersfield TownSheffield Wednesday

0:2

BarnsleyLeeds United

0:2

 

AnderlechtAntwerp

1:2

GentMechelen

3:0

Mouscron-PéruwelzKortrijk

2:0

 

DunavSlavia

0:0

LevskiCherno More

3:0

 

HoffenheimFreiburg

0:3

Paderborn 07Schalke 04

1:5

 

ZwolleWaalwijk

6:2

FeyenoordDen Haag

3:2

Heracles AlmeloWillem II

4:1

FortunaTwente

2:3

 

WIT GeorgiaDinamo Tb

0:3

 

KAHK

1:1

 

EibarEspañol

1:2

AlavésSevilla

0:1

Celta de VigoGranada

0:2

Real ValladolidAtlético Osasuna

1:1

Real BetisGetafe

1:1

 

GenoaAtalanta

1:2

BresciaBologna

3:4

ParmaCagliari

1:3

SPALLazio

2:1

RomaSassuolo

4:2

Hellas VeronaMilan

0:1

 

RFSSpartaks

6:0

 

MoldeTromsø

3:0

HaugesundMjøndalen

0:0

Bodø/GlimtStabæk

3:3

StrømsgodsetRanheim

1:0

VikingOdd

2:0

KristiansundBrann

1:0

 

PogońŁKS

1:0

GórnikŚląsk

0:0

 

Santa ClaraMoreirense

2:0

Rio AveTondela

2:4

MarítimoBelenenses

1:3

PortimonensePorto

2:3

BoavistaSporting

1:1

 

TSCFK Mačva

0:0

MladostSpartak Zlatibor Voda

2:0

 

TriglavDomžale

2:3

OlimpijaCelje

2:2

MuraTabor

1:0

 

NantesReims

1:0

Saint-ÉtienneToulouse

2:2

MonacoMarseille

3:4

 

OsijekVaraždin

2:2

RijekaHajduk

1:1

 

KarvináBohemians 1905

0:0

FastavSparta

0:2

BaníkDynamo

2:1

 

HäckenAIK

1:2

HammarbyGöteborg

6:2

MalmöNorrköping

1:0

 

MaarduTammeka

0:1

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaRacing Club

1:2

BanfieldTalleres

0:1

Rosario CentralNewell's Old Boys

1:1

IndependienteLanús

2:2

Boca JuniorsEstudiantes

1:0

 

Atlético MineiroInternacional

1:3

Atlético ParanaenseAvaí

0:1

GrêmioGoiás

3:0

FluminenseCorinthians

1:0

BahiaFortaleza

1:1

São PauloCSA

1:1

 

Portland TimbersDC United

0:1

Seattle SoundersNew York Red Bulls

4:2

Minnesota UnitedReal Salt Lake

3:1

TorontoColorado Rapids

3:2

Los Angeles GalaxySporting Kansas City

7:2

 

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Teda

0:3

Wuhan ZallDalian Yifang

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru