Norway 2019

Tippeligaen

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Molde28195464 - 2762122037 - 83873427 - 1924
2.Bodø/Glimt28149559 - 405194136 - 123155423 - 2820
3.Odd28147742 - 3549113029 - 133634713 - 2213
4.Rosenborg28139648 - 3748103131 - 143336517 - 2315
5.Viking28127948 - 394393230 - 133034718 - 2613
6.Kristiansund28118940 - 364184230 - 142834710 - 2213
7.Brann281010831 - 264056313 - 112154518 - 1519
8.Stabæk28991033 - 333647316 - 121952717 - 2117
9.Haugesund28812839 - 353646418 - 161846421 - 1918
10.Vålerenga288101037 - 393464421 - 162226616 - 2312
11.Tromsø28851537 - 552954522 - 1719311015 - 3810
12.Lillestrøm28781331 - 452954516 - 191924815 - 2610
13.Sarpsborg 08285131029 - 392848217 - 152015812 - 248
14.Mjøndalen285121135 - 482746421 - 221816714 - 269
15.Strømsgodset28681433 - 532653623 - 281815810 - 258
16.Ranheim28661632 - 512432919 - 291134713 - 2213

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2019 20:00Rosenborg Bodø/Glimt3:2 (1:2)
 Trondheim
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2019 18:00Bodø/Glimt Haugesund2:2 (2:1)
 Bodø
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2019 19:00Brann Bodø/Glimt1:1 (0:1)
 Bergen
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2019 18:00Lillestrøm Bodø/Glimt0:0
 Lillestrøm
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2019 20:00Bodø/Glimt Tromsø4:0 (2:0)
 Bodø
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2019 18:00Ranheim Bodø/Glimt1:1 (1:0)
 Ranheim
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2019 18:00Bodø/Glimt Stabæk3:3 (1:2)
 Bodø
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.2019 19:00Odd Bodø/Glimt3:1 (2:0)
 Skien
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2019 19:00Bodø/Glimt Vålerenga4:0 (1:0)
 Bodø
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2019 19:00Sarpsborg 08 Bodø/Glimt1:1 (0:0)
 Sarpsborg
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2019 18:00Bodø/Glimt Viking2:1 (2:0)
 Bodø
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  13.07.2019 21:00Bodø/Glimt Ranheim5:1 (1:0)
 Bodø
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  05.07.2019 19:00Vålerenga Bodø/Glimt6:0 (4:0)
 Oslo
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.2019 18:00Bodø/Glimt Odd3:0 (1:0)
 Bodø
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2019 18:00Viking Bodø/Glimt3:4 (1:2)
 Stavanger
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2019 19:00Kristiansund Bodø/Glimt1:2 (0:1)
 Kristiansund
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2019 20:00Bodø/Glimt Brann1:2 (1:2)
 Bodø
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2019 18:00Tromsø Bodø/Glimt1:2 (1:0)
 Tromsø
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2019 18:00Haugesund Bodø/Glimt1:1 (0:0)
 Haugesund
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2019 18:00Bodø/Glimt Lillestrøm4:0 (3:0)
 Bodø
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2019 18:00Stabæk Bodø/Glimt2:0 (2:0)
 Bekkestua
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2019 18:00Bodø/Glimt Sarpsborg 081:1 (1:0)
 Bodø
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2019 18:00Bodø/Glimt Molde3:2 (2:0)
 Bodø
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2019 18:00Mjøndalen Bodø/Glimt4:5 (1:2)
 Mjøndalen
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2019 20:00Bodø/Glimt Rosenborg2:0 (1:0)
 Bodø

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 219
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Norway 2019

Day 29

24.11

Vålerenga - Molde

24.11

Ranheim - Lillestrøm

24.11

Sarpsborg 08 - Haugesund

24.11

Odd - Tromsø

24.11

Bodø/Glimt - Kristiansund

24.11

Strømsgodset - Brann

24.11

Stabæk - Mjøndalen

24.11

Viking - Rosenborg

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 13

NamibiaChad

17:00

MalawiSouth Sudan

15:00

Burkina FasoUganda

19:00

SudanSão Tomé and Príncipe

21:00

AngolaGambia

20:00

Central African RepublicBurundi

14:00

CameroonCape Verde

17:00

Guinea-BissauEswatini

16:00

SenegalCongo

19:00

Sierra LeoneLesotho

16:00*

NigeriaBenin

17:00

 

Spartak-2FK Armavir

12:30

TekstilshchikTom

13:00

NeftekhimikAvangard

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Yenisey

15:00

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

18:30

ChaikaMordovia

18:30

ShinnikLuch

18:30

FK KhimkiRotor

18:30

FK ChertanovoBaltika

19:00

TorpedoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

19:30

 

VPK-AhroEnerhiya

13:00

 

FlamengoVasco da Gama

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 11

 

Obolon-Brovar-2FK Uzhhorod

4:0

 

Harrogate TownPortsmouth

1:2

 

Tsarsko SeloDunav

1:2

 

BotafogoAvaí

2:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru