Australia 2019/20, A-League

Regular season

Wellington Phoenix, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sydney23163446 - 215191223 - 102872223 - 1123
2.Melbourne City24134744 - 344382220 - 132652524 - 2117
3.Wellington Phoenix24124837 - 294082220 - 102642617 - 1914
4.Brisbane Roar24115827 - 263872317 - 122343510 - 1415
5.Perth Glory24107743 - 303752424 - 171755319 - 1320
6.Adelaide United241111241 - 463470523 - 222141718 - 2413
7.Newcastle United Jets25871029 - 403154316 - 161933713 - 2412
8.Western United22931036 - 303041620 - 181352416 - 1217
9.Western Sydney Wanderers24861030 - 343044416 - 151642614 - 1914
10.Melbourne Victory24551428 - 422033716 - 211222712 - 218
11.Central Coast Mariners26531826 - 551833713 - 2512201113 - 306

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  21.12.2019 16:45Wellington Phoenix Sydney2:2 (2:1)
 Wellington
Day 10
Day 5

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 057
Matches:1 035 123
Clubs:10 872
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 595
<2020>
<August>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.08.2020
current

Russian Cup 2020/21 added

04.08.2020
current

Russia, Premiere league 2020/21 added

Fixtures
Australia 2019/20, A-League

Day 28

05.08

Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar

18:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 5

Københavnİstanbul Başakşehir

18:55*

Shahtar DonetskWolfsburg

19:55*

Manchester UnitedLASK

20:00*

InterGetafe

21:00*

 

Krasny (Krasny)Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)

Metallurg (Vidnoye)Kvant (Obninsk)

14:00*

Rodina (Moscow)FK Strogino (Moscow)

15:00*

Saturn (Ramenskoye)FK Kolomna (Kolomna)

15:00*

Anzhi (Makhachkala)FK Makhachkala (Makhachkala)

16:30*

FK Tuapse (Tuapse)Kuban (Krasnodar)

16:30*

FK Tver (Tver)Zvezda (Saint Petersburg)

17:00

Znamya (Noginsk)Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)

17:00

Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti)FK Volna (Kovernino)

17:00

Zenit-Izhevsk (Izhevsk)FK Tyumen (Tyumen)

17:00*

Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)FK Yessentuki (Yessentuki)

18:00

FK Murom (Murom)FK Ryazan (Ryazan)

18:00*

FK Forte (Taganrog)Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)

19:00

FK Kaluga (Kaluga)FK Smolensk (Smolensk)

19:00

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai Greenland Shenhua

18:00

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

20:00

 

Wellington PhoenixBrisbane Roar

18:00*

Local time

Yesterday, August 3

 

BalkanyObolon-Brovar

1:1

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaVolyn

0:2

InguletsKremin

3:0

AhrobiznesMFK Mykolaiv

2:2

MetalurhPrykarpattya

1:0

Hirnyk-SportAvanhard

2:0

Metalist 1925Chornomorets

0:0

RukhFK Mynai

1:0

 

Melbourne VictoryCentral Coast Mariners

2:3*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru