Germany 2019/20

Bundesliga

Eintracht, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Bayern25174473 - 265592238 - 112982235 - 1526
2.Borussia D25156468 - 335193041 - 103063427 - 2321
3.RB Leipzig25148362 - 265074132 - 132574230 - 1325
4.Borussia M25154649 - 304992230 - 162962419 - 1420
5.Bayer 0425145645 - 304774225 - 132571420 - 1722
6.Schalke 0425910633 - 363756218 - 182144415 - 1816
7.Wolfsburg2599734 - 303646316 - 131853418 - 1718
8.Freiburg25106934 - 353662416 - 142044518 - 2116
9.Hoffenheim251051035 - 433551719 - 311654316 - 1219
10.Köln251021339 - 453261520 - 161941819 - 2913
11.Union25931332 - 413061518 - 161932814 - 2511
12.Eintracht24841238 - 412863327 - 162121911 - 257
13.Hertha25771132 - 482833714 - 281244418 - 2016
14.Augsburg25761236 - 522753424 - 211823812 - 319
15.Mainz 0525821534 - 532642715 - 211440819 - 3212
16.Fortuna25571327 - 502233613 - 231224714 - 2710
17.Werder24461427 - 55181288 - 26534619 - 2913
18.Paderborn 0725441730 - 5416211017 - 31723713 - 239

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  01.02.2020 15:30Fortuna Eintracht1:1 (0:0)
 Düsseldorf
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  06.12.2019 20:30Eintracht Hertha2:2 (0:1)
 Frankfurt am Main
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2019 18:00Eintracht Werder2:2 (0:1)
 Frankfurt am Main
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2019 18:00Eintracht Borussia D2:2 (1:1)
 Frankfurt am Main

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 030
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 584
<2020>
<March>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
21.03.2020
current

Semifinal of the Belarusian
Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 29

NetherlandsSpain

*

 

FK ChertanovoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

*

MordoviaFK Armavir

*

SKA-KhabarovskLuch

*

BaltikaAvangard

*

FakelTekstilshchik

*

ChaikaYenisey

*

TorpedoRotor

*

Spartak-2FK Khimki

*

ShinnikFK Krasnodar-2

*

NeftekhimikTom

*

 

OlimpFK Murom

*

Luki-EnergiyaVeles

*

 

Legion-DynamoDynamo

*

 

IslochFK Smalyavichy

16:00

NemanFK Vitebsk

18:00

 

Perth GloryMelbourne Victory

*

Western UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

16:00*

Local time

Yesterday, March 27

PolandFinland

*

EnglandItaly

*

WalesAustria

*

 

Tarpeda-BelAZBelshina

1:0

RukhEnergetik-BDU

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru