05.12.2019 < | Football matches for 6.12.2019 | > 07.12.2019 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
21:00 | Al-Ahly Cairo | | Al-Hilal | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Cairo |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:00 | AS Vita Club | | Raja | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kinshasa | |||||||||
20:00 | Espérance | | JS Kabylie | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Radès |
Day 20 | |||||||||
19:45 | Millwall | | Nottingham Forest | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Leeds United | 46 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 77-35 | 93 | ||
2. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 77-45 | 83 | ||
3. | Brentford | 46 | 24 | 9 | 13 | 80-38 | 81 | ||
4. | Fulham | 46 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 64-48 | 81 | ||
5. | Cardiff City | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 68-58 | 73 | ||
6. | Swansea City | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 62-53 | 70 | ||
7. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 58-50 | 70 | ||
8. | Millwall | 46 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 57-51 | 68 | ||
9. | Preston North End | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 59-54 | 66 | ||
10. | Derby County | 46 | 17 | 13 | 16 | 62-64 | 64 |
Day 18 | |||||||||
20:30 | Waasland-Beveren | | Antwerp | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Beveren |
Day 19 | |||||||||
17:00 | Tsarsko Selo | | Etar | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sports Complex |
Day 16 | |||||||||
21:00 | Villarreal | | Atlético Madrid | 0:0 | |||||
Villarreal |
Day 18 | |||||||||
18:00 | Korona | | Arka | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kielce | |||||||||
20:30 | Górnik | | Wisła Kraków | 4:2 (0:1) | |||||
Zabrze |
Day 19 | |||||||||
17:30 | Bohemians 1905 | | Baník | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Praha | |||||||||
19:30 | Slovan | | Slavia | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Liberec |
Day 16 | |||||||||
19:00 | Colón | | Aldosivi | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Santa Fe | |||||||||
21:10 | Independiente | | Banfield | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Avellaneda |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Boca Juniors | 23 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 35-8 | 48 | ||
2. | River Plate | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 41-18 | 47 | ||
3. | Vélez Sársfield | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 27-14 | 39 | ||
4. | Racing Club | 23 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 28-23 | 39 | ||
5. | Argentinos Juniors | 23 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 22-17 | 39 | ||
6. | Defensa y Justicia | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 26-18 | 36 | ||
7. | Lanús | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 32-29 | 36 | ||
8. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 32-30 | 36 | ||
9. | Rosario Central | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 31-29 | 36 | ||
10. | Newell's Old Boys | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 33-25 | 35 |
Day 9 | |||||||||
19:30 | Melbourne City | | Perth Glory | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Melbourne |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 49-25 | 53 | ||
2. | Melbourne City | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 49-37 | 47 | ||
3. | Wellington Phoenix | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 38-33 | 41 | ||
4. | Brisbane Roar | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 29-28 | 40 | ||
5. | Western United | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 46-37 | 39 | ||
6. | Perth Glory | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 43-36 | 37 | ||
7. | Adelaide United | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 44-49 | 36 | ||
8. | Newcastle United Jets | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 32-40 | 34 | ||
9. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 35-40 | 33 | ||
10. | Melbourne Victory | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 33-44 | 23 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |