Argentinian championship, 2019/20

Primera División

Newell's Old Boys, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors23146335 - 84874118 - 42572217 - 423
2.River Plate23145441 - 184752412 - 71793029 - 1130
3.Vélez Sársfield23116627 - 143954214 - 71962413 - 720
4.Racing Club23912228 - 233955113 - 112047115 - 1219
5.Argentinos Juniors23109422 - 173975017 - 9263445 - 813
6.Defensa y Justicia23106726 - 183653413 - 71853313 - 1118
7.Lanús2399532 - 293664116 - 92235416 - 2014
8.San Lorenzo de Almagro23113932 - 303662420 - 192051512 - 1116
9.Rosario Central2399531 - 293673121 - 92426410 - 2012
10.Newell's Old Boys2398633 - 253572319 - 102326314 - 1512
11.Arsenal2397737 - 323455222 - 162042515 - 1614
12.Talleres23104934 - 303473220 - 142431714 - 1610
13.Estudiantes2386923 - 223062415 - 9202458 - 1310
14.Independiente23851027 - 252952521 - 14173356 - 1112
15.Atlético Tucumán2378822 - 252945315 - 14173357 - 1112
16.Unión23761021 - 30274349 - 111533612 - 1912
17.Banfield2368919 - 232624611 - 17104438 - 616
18.Central Córdoba2368921 - 29264439 - 111624612 - 1810
19.Gimnasia y Esgrima23651222 - 23232275 - 11843517 - 1215
20.Patronato23581022 - 342343412 - 151515610 - 198
21.Huracán23571117 - 27223447 - 111323710 - 169
22.Aldosivi23641320 - 352233510 - 131231810 - 2210
23.Colón23531517 - 391852512 - 171701105 - 221
24.Godoy Cruz23601722 - 461830811 - 24930911 - 229

Day 23
Day 15
Day 14
Day 12
Day 11
Day 4

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 186
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
13.07.2020
current

Quarterfinal of the
UEFA Champions League 2019/20
added

10.07.2020
current

Quarterfinal of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 17

 

FK SlutskIsloch

18:00

FK HaradzeyaBelshina

20:00

 

West Ham UnitedWatford

20:00*

 

SlavenInter

20:00

 

SydneyWellington Phoenix

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, July 15

 

SpartakAkhmat

3:0

UralArsenal

1:3

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:0

ZenitFK Orenburg

4:1

 

ShahtarKolos

2:0

 

Dnipro-1Karpaty

*

 

BalkanyVolyn

1:4

InguletsPrykarpattya

1:0

AhrobiznesFK Mynai

0:2

MetalurhHirnyk-Sport

18:00*

KreminMFK Mykolaiv

2:1

Obolon-BrovarChornomorets

1:0

RukhCherkashchyna-Akademiya

4:0

 

BurnleyWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1*

Manchester CityAFC Bournemouth

2:1*

Newcastle UnitedTottenham Hotspur

1:3*

ArsenalLiverpool

2:1*

 

BrentfordPreston North End

1:0*

Bristol CityStoke City

1:1*

Birmingham CityCharlton Athletic

1:1*

Nottingham ForestSwansea City

2:2*

 

SampdoriaCagliari

3:0*

BolognaNapoli

1:1*

MilanParma

3:1*

LecceFiorentina

1:3*

RomaHellas Verona

2:1*

SassuoloJuventus

3:3*

UdineseLazio

0:0*

 

LechiaLegia

0:0

CracoviaLech

1:2

PogońPiast

1:0

JagielloniaŚląsk

2:1

 

MoreirensePaços de Ferreira

1:1*

BragaBelenenses

1:1*

PortoSporting

2:0*

 

NK BravoMaribor

0:3

CeljeTriglav

2:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru