Argentinian championship, 2019/20

Primera División

River Plate, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors23146335 - 84874118 - 42572217 - 423
2.River Plate23145441 - 184752412 - 71793029 - 1130
3.Vélez Sársfield23116627 - 143954214 - 71962413 - 720
4.Racing Club23912228 - 233955113 - 112047115 - 1219
5.Argentinos Juniors23109422 - 173975017 - 9263445 - 813
6.Defensa y Justicia23106726 - 183653413 - 71853313 - 1118
7.Lanús2399532 - 293664116 - 92235416 - 2014
8.San Lorenzo de Almagro23113932 - 303662420 - 192051512 - 1116
9.Rosario Central2399531 - 293673121 - 92426410 - 2012
10.Newell's Old Boys2398633 - 253572319 - 102326314 - 1512
11.Arsenal2397737 - 323455222 - 162042515 - 1614
12.Talleres23104934 - 303473220 - 142431714 - 1610
13.Estudiantes2386923 - 223062415 - 9202458 - 1310
14.Independiente23851027 - 252952521 - 14173356 - 1112
15.Atlético Tucumán2378822 - 252945315 - 14173357 - 1112
16.Unión23761021 - 30274349 - 111533612 - 1912
17.Banfield2368919 - 232624611 - 17104438 - 616
18.Central Córdoba2368921 - 29264439 - 111624612 - 1810
19.Gimnasia y Esgrima23651222 - 23232275 - 11843517 - 1215
20.Patronato23581022 - 342343412 - 151515610 - 198
21.Huracán23571117 - 27223447 - 111323710 - 169
22.Aldosivi23641320 - 352233510 - 131231810 - 2210
23.Colón23531517 - 391852512 - 171701105 - 221
24.Godoy Cruz23601722 - 461830811 - 24930911 - 229

Day 23
Day 22
Day 10
Day 5
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 103
Matches:1 041 993
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 609
Site news
22.09.2020
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2020/21
added

18.09.2020
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

 

FK TambovSpartak

14:00

ZenitFK Ufa

16:30

FK SochiFK Krasnodar

20:00

 

FK MuromRodina

18:00

 

KrasnyFK Ryazan

17:00

 

FK Orenburg-2Volga

15:00

 

FK MynaiDynamo

14:00

VorsklaFK Mariupol

17:00

KolosIngulets

19:30

FK OleksandriyaDnipro-1

19:30

 

Energetik-BDUIsloch

15:00

FK HaradzeyaSlavia

17:00

Tarpeda-BelAZNeman

18:00

RukhFK Slutsk

19:00

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

12:30*

Crystal PalaceEverton

15:00*

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

17:30*

BurnleySouthampton

20:00*

 

Wycombe WanderersSwansea City

12:30*

Birmingham CityRotherham United

15:00*

Cardiff CityReading

15:00*

Derby CountyBlackburn Rovers

15:00*

BarnsleyCoventry City

15:00*

MillwallBrentford

15:00*

WatfordLuton Town

15:00*

Preston North EndStoke City

15:00*

Queens Park RangersMiddlesbrough

15:00*

 

BeerschotWaasland-Beveren

16:15

MechelenSint-Truiden

18:30

GentOud-Heverlee

20:45

 

LudogoretsBeroe

18:45

Botev PLevski

21:00

LokomotivCSKA

21:00

 

PaksMTK

14:45

BudafokFerencváros

17:00

Zalaegerszegi TEDiósgyőr

19:30

 

Borussia MUnion

15:30

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

15:30

Mainz 05Stuttgart

15:30

AugsburgBorussia D

15:30

ArminiaKöln

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

AlavésGetafe

13:00

ValenciaHuesca

16:00

ElcheReal Sociedad

18:30

Real BetisReal Madrid

21:00

 

TorinoAtalanta

15:00

CagliariLazio

18:00

SampdoriaBenevento

18:00

InterFiorentina

20:45

 

MoldeSandefjord

18:00

StrømsgodsetSarpsborg 08

20:30

 

CracoviaRaków

15:00

LechiaPodbeskidzie

17:30

JagielloniaZagłębie

20:00

 

ČukaričkiFK Mačva

16:00

JavorFK Zlatibor

16:00

RadnikRad

16:00

TSCSpartak

16:00

MladostCrvena Zvezda

18:00

 

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

17:00

MarseilleMetz

21:00

 

DinamoRijeka

*

SlavenLokomotiva

*

Istra 1961Šibenik

17:00

OsijekGorica

19:05

 

FastavSigma

16:30

TepliceBaník

16:30

KarvináMladá Boleslav

16:30

SlaviaSlovácko

19:00

 

ÖrebroSirius

15:00

 

Atlético MineiroGrêmio

19:00

InternacionalSão Paulo

19:00

Atlético ParanaenseBahia

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

Ararat-ArmeniaCelje

1:0 aet*

MOL FehérvárReims

0:0 aet
pen. 4:1*

Viktoria PlzeňSønderjyskE

3:0*

KuopioSūduva

2:0*

KlaksvíkDinamo Tbilisi

6:1*

DjurgårdensCFR

0:1*

FlorianaFlora

0:0 aet
pen. 2:4*

MuraPSV

1:5*

MalmöLokomotiva Zagreb

5:0*

CharleroiPartizan

2:1 aet*

RosenborgAlanyaspor

1:0*

FK RostovMaccabi

1:2*

SarajevoBudućnost

2:1*

SportingAberdeen

1:0*

GranadaLokomotivi Tbilisi

2:0*

ShkëndijaTottenham Hotspur

1:3*

BeşiktaşRio Ave

1:1 aet
pen. 2:4*

KøbenhavnPiast

3:0*

CSKA SofiaB36

3:1*

StandardVojvodina

2:1 aet*

Riga FCCeltic

0:1*

WolfsburgDesna

2:0*

St. GallenAÉK

0:1*

LASKDAC 1904

7:0*

MilanBodø/Glimt

3:2*

FCSBSlovan Liberec

0:2*

BaselAnorthosis

3:2*

Hapoel Be'er ShevaMotherwell

3:0*

Legia WarszawaDrita

2:0*

RijekaKolos

2:0 aet*

Willem IIRangers

0:4*

APOELZrinjski

2:2 aet
pen. 4:2*

GalatasarayHajduk Split

2:0*

SheriffDundalk

1:1 aet
pen. 3:5*

BayernSevilla

2:1 aet

Jorge WilstermannPeñarol

3:1

DelfínSantos

1:2

IndependienteBoca Juniors

0:1

 

FK ChitaDynamo-2

2:3

Zenit IrkutskLeningradets

0:1

 

Dynamo BarnaulZenit-Izhevsk

4:1

FK NovosibirskKAMAZ

2:2

 

Bristol CityAston Villa

0:3*

Lincoln CityLiverpool

2:7*

Manchester CityAFC Bournemouth

2:1*

 

KAHK

1:1

FHValur

1:4

FjölnirÍA

1:3

KRGrótta

1:1

FylkirVíkingur R

2:1

BreiðablikStjarnan

2:1

 

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

0:2

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:1

Guangzhou R&FShanghai Greenland Shenhua

0:2

Dalian ProfessionalShenzhen

1:3

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru