Argentinian championship, 2019/20

Primera División

Lanús, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors23146335 - 84874118 - 42572217 - 423
2.River Plate23145441 - 184752412 - 71793029 - 1130
3.Vélez Sársfield23116627 - 143954214 - 71962413 - 720
4.Racing Club23912228 - 233955113 - 112047115 - 1219
5.Argentinos Juniors23109422 - 173975017 - 9263445 - 813
6.Defensa y Justicia23106726 - 183653413 - 71853313 - 1118
7.Lanús2399532 - 293664116 - 92235416 - 2014
8.San Lorenzo de Almagro23113932 - 303662420 - 192051512 - 1116
9.Rosario Central2399531 - 293673121 - 92426410 - 2012
10.Newell's Old Boys2398633 - 253572319 - 102326314 - 1512
11.Arsenal2397737 - 323455222 - 162042515 - 1614
12.Talleres23104934 - 303473220 - 142431714 - 1610
13.Estudiantes2386923 - 223062415 - 9202458 - 1310
14.Independiente23851027 - 252952521 - 14173356 - 1112
15.Atlético Tucumán2378822 - 252945315 - 14173357 - 1112
16.Unión23761021 - 30274349 - 111533612 - 1912
17.Banfield2368919 - 232624611 - 17104438 - 616
18.Central Córdoba2368921 - 29264439 - 111624612 - 1810
19.Gimnasia y Esgrima23651222 - 23232275 - 11843517 - 1215
20.Patronato23581022 - 342343412 - 151515610 - 198
21.Huracán23571117 - 27223447 - 111323710 - 169
22.Aldosivi23641320 - 352233510 - 131231810 - 2210
23.Colón23531517 - 391852512 - 171701105 - 221
24.Godoy Cruz23601722 - 461830811 - 24930911 - 229

Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 15
Day 9
Day 8
Day 6
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 020
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 590
Site news
10.04.2020

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 26

UkraineCyprus

*

TurkeyAzerbaijan

*

 

Borussia DBayern

18:30*

WerderBorussia M

20:30*

Bayer 04Wolfsburg

20:30*

EintrachtFreiburg

20:30*

 

JablonecFastav

18:00*

PříbramBaník

18:00*

SlováckoSigma

18:00*

Mladá BoleslavSlavia

20:00*

Local time

Yesterday, May 24

 

TorpedoPskov-747

*

FK DolgoprudnyVeles

*

FK MuromZvezda

*

Znamya TrudaZenit-2

*

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

*

LeningradetsFK Kolomna

*

OlimpRodina

*

 

Khimik-ArsenalSaturn

*

FK StroginoFK Khimki-M

*

KvantFK Ryazan

*

Rotor-2Metallurg

*

SokolFK Kaluga

*

ZorkiyDynamo

*

AraratSalyut-Belgorod

*

 

Spartak-NalchikLegion-Dynamo

*

AlaniyaSKA

*

ChernomoretsBiolog-Novokubansk

*

FK Krasnodar-3Urozhay

*

VolgarDruzhba

*

Mashuk-KMVSpartak-Vladikavkaz

*

FK MakhachkalaInter

*

DynamoAnzhi

*

 

AlashkertNoah

0:1*

 

BATE (Barysaw)Dynamo (Brest)

1:0 aet

 

Schalke 04Augsburg

0:3*

Mainz 05RB Leipzig

0:5*

KölnFortuna

2:2*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru