Argentinian championship, 2019/20

Primera División

River Plate, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Argentinos Juniors1686216 - 113062013 - 6202423 - 510
2.Boca Juniors1685319 - 72943112 - 4154227 - 314
3.Lanús1685323 - 192952112 - 71733211 - 1212
4.Vélez Sársfield1684417 - 112843111 - 5154136 - 613
5.River Plate1583429 - 14273148 - 61052021 - 817
6.Arsenal1683527 - 202743116 - 101540411 - 1012
7.Rosario Central1668223 - 162643115 - 7152518 - 911
8.Racing Club1668220 - 182643110 - 91525110 - 911
9.San Lorenzo de Almagro1682623 - 222641314 - 14134139 - 813
10.Newell's Old Boys1674525 - 202551214 - 81623311 - 129
11.Atlético Tucumán1674517 - 152542211 - 8143236 - 711
12.Talleres1673622 - 182443112 - 101530510 - 89
13.Estudiantes1673616 - 132452110 - 2172156 - 117
14.Defensa y Justicia1663713 - 14212244 - 684139 - 813
15.Independiente1563617 - 192131311 - 10103236 - 911
16.Banfield1655613 - 13202247 - 983326 - 412
17.Unión1655615 - 20203227 - 6112348 - 149
18.Central Córdoba1646617 - 19183327 - 61213410 - 136
19.Colón16511016 - 261651311 - 11160075 - 150
20.Huracán163678 - 16152335 - 891343 - 86
21.Gimnasia y Esgrima16421018 - 19141073 - 10332315 - 911
22.Patronato1634911 - 23132246 - 1181255 - 125
23.Aldosivi16331013 - 25122337 - 891076 - 173
24.Godoy Cruz16301316 - 3692068 - 1961078 - 173

Day 16
Day 13
Day 7
Day 4

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 416
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
<2019>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
03.12.2019
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2019/20

Day 14

19.01

Independiente - River Plate

19:10

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 14

JapanHong Kong

19:30

KenyaZanzibar

SudanTanzania

Al Hilal RiyadhEspérance

17:00

MonterreyAl Sadd

20:30

 

FK LvivKolos

14:00

ZoryaShahtar

17:00

OlympikFK Mariupol

19:30

 

HartbergRed Bull

17:00

Admira WackerRapid

17:00

St. PöltenAltach

17:00

 

LiverpoolWatford

12:30

BurnleyNewcastle United

15:00

ChelseaAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Leicester CityNorwich City

15:00

Sheffield UnitedAston Villa

15:00

SouthamptonWest Ham United

17:30

 

Birmingham CityWest Bromwich Albion

12:30

BarnsleyQueens Park Rangers

15:00

BrentfordFulham

15:00

Bristol CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Derby CountyMillwall

15:00

Leeds UnitedCardiff City

15:00

Nottingham ForestSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Preston North EndLuton Town

15:00

Stoke CityReading

15:00

Swansea CityMiddlesbrough

15:00

Wigan AthleticHuddersfield Town

15:00

 

AntwerpEupen

18:00

Zulte WaregemSint-Truiden

20:00

CharleroiCercle

20:00

GenkWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

BeroeTsarsko Selo

12:00

Cherno MoreArda

14:15

CSKADunav

16:30

 

KisvárdaMOL Fehérvár

17:00

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

RákócziDebrecen

17:00

PuskásZalaegerszegi TE

17:00

HonvédÚjpest

19:30

 

BayernWerder

15:30

HerthaFreiburg

15:30

Mainz 05Borussia D

15:30

KölnBayer 04

15:30

Paderborn 07Union

15:30

FortunaRB Leipzig

18:30

 

Den HaagGroningen

18:30

FortunaWaalwijk

19:45

VVV-VenloZwolle

19:45

TwenteVitesse

20:45

 

GranadaLevante

13:00

Real SociedadBarcelona

16:00

AthleticEibar

18:30

Atlético MadridAtlético Osasuna

21:00

 

BresciaLecce

15:00

NapoliParma

18:00

GenoaSampdoria

20:45

 

RakówGórnik

15:00

ŚląskLech

17:30

LegiaWisła P

20:00

 

MarítimoBoavista

15:30

BenficaFamalicão

18:00

Vitória SAves

20:30

 

ProleterRadnički

14:00

 

MetzMarseille

17:30

ToulouseReims

20:00

NîmesNantes

20:00

AmiensDijon

20:00

AngersMonaco

20:00

BrestNice

20:00

 

RijekaVaraždin

15:00

DinamoLokomotiva

17:30

 

SlovanKarviná

14:30

PříbramSlovácko

14:30

SigmaBohemians 1905

14:30

FastavOpava

14:30

BaníkSparta

17:00

 

AberdeenHamilton Academical

15:00

HeartsSt. Johnstone

15:00

Ross CountyKilmarnock

15:00

St. MirrenLivingston

15:00

 

Melbourne VictoryWellington Phoenix

17:00

Perth GloryWestern Sydney Wanderers

18:45

SydneyCentral Coast Mariners

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, December 12

APOELSevilla

1:0

QarabağF91

1:1

KøbenhavnMalmö

0:1

Dynamo KyivLugano

1:1

BaselTrabzonspor

2:0

GetafeFK Krasnodar

3:0

LASKSporting

3:0

PSVRosenborg

1:1

RennesLazio

2:0

CFRCeltic

2:0

StandardArsenal

2:2

Eintracht FrankfurtVitória Guimarães

2:3

RangersYoung Boys

1:1

PortoFeyenoord

3:2

EspañolCSKA Moscow

0:1

LudogoretsFerencváros

1:1

WolfsburgSaint-Étienne

1:0

GentFK Oleksandriya

2:1

Borussia M'gladbachİstanbul Başakşehir

1:2

RomaWolfsberg

2:2

Wolverhampton WanderersBeşiktaş

4:0

SlovanBraga

2:4

Manchester UnitedAZ

4:0

PartizanAstana

4:1

 

ArsenalColón

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

10.12.2019 – 18.12.2019

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Final tournament

11.12.2019 – 21.12.2019

FIFA Club World Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

Just finished

26.11.2019 – 08.12.2019

Gulf Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru