Argentinian championship, 2019/20

Primera División

Boca Juniors, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate20133437 - 164251411 - 61682026 - 1026
2.Boca Juniors20116327 - 83954114 - 41962213 - 420
3.Argentinos Juniors2199320 - 143665015 - 8233435 - 613
4.Lanús2198428 - 243563115 - 82135313 - 1614
5.Racing Club21811225 - 213554112 - 101937113 - 1116
6.Newell's Old Boys2197532 - 223472219 - 82325313 - 1411
7.Rosario Central2089327 - 233363118 - 8212629 - 1512
8.Arsenal2087532 - 253145118 - 121742414 - 1314
9.Vélez Sársfield1986518 - 133044112 - 6164246 - 714
10.San Lorenzo de Almagro2193925 - 263052416 - 16174159 - 1013
11.Estudiantes2085721 - 172962214 - 5202357 - 129
12.Defensa y Justicia2085720 - 17293348 - 71252312 - 1017
13.Talleres2084826 - 252853214 - 121831612 - 1310
14.Atlético Tucumán2177721 - 232844314 - 13163347 - 1012
15.Independiente2175924 - 242642518 - 14143346 - 1012
16.Banfield2167818 - 192524511 - 14104337 - 515
17.Central Córdoba2066820 - 25244338 - 101523512 - 159
18.Unión2065918 - 26234239 - 8142369 - 189
19.Aldosivi21641119 - 28223349 - 101231710 - 1810
20.Gimnasia y Esgrima21551121 - 22201274 - 11543417 - 1115
21.Patronato2148919 - 30203349 - 131215510 - 178
22.Colón21531317 - 331852412 - 13170195 - 201
23.Huracán20371011 - 23162446 - 11101365 - 126
24.Godoy Cruz19401518 - 401230710 - 2191088 - 193

Day 17
Day 15
Day 13
Day 8
Day 5
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 651
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 580
Site news
20.02.2020

February update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2019/20

Day 21

23.02

Arsenal - Vélez Sársfield

17:35

23.02

Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz

19:40

23.02

Estudiantes - River Plate

21:45

24.02

Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central

19:40

24.02

Unión - Central Córdoba

21:45

24.02

Talleres - Huracán

21:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 24

CameroonRwanda

15:30

 

LiverpoolWest Ham United

20:00

 

SlaviaDunav

17:00

 

EintrachtUnion

20:30

 

Gil VicenteBenfica

19:30

 

BaníkJablonec

18:00

 

Defensa y JusticiaRosario Central

19:40

UniónCentral Córdoba

21:45

TalleresHuracán

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, February 22

 

FK MariupolZorya

1:2

DynamoVorskla

2:1

 

QəbələNeftçi

0:2

KeşləZira

4:0

 

WattensWolfsberg

2:0

Admira WackerSturm

0:2

MattersburgAltach

0:0

 

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur

2:1

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

3:0

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

1:0

Sheffield UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

1:1

SouthamptonAston Villa

2:0

Leicester CityManchester City

0:1

 

BrentfordBlackburn Rovers

2:2

BarnsleyMiddlesbrough

1:0

Birmingham CitySheffield Wednesday

3:3

Bristol CityWest Bromwich Albion

0:3

Charlton AthleticLuton Town

3:1

Leeds UnitedReading

1:0

Nottingham ForestQueens Park Rangers

0:0

Preston North EndHull City

2:1

Stoke CityCardiff City

2:0

Swansea CityHuddersfield Town

3:1

Wigan AthleticMillwall

1:0

 

StandardAntwerp

1:0

Mouscron-PéruwelzCercle

0:1

OostendeZulte Waregem

1:1

MechelenWaasland-Beveren

4:0

 

Botev VArda

3:1

Cherno MoreLevski

2:2

CSKABotev P

1:0

 

PaksDebrecen

4:2

KisvárdaDiósgyőr

2:2

HonvédPuskás

1:1

MOL FehérvárZalaegerszegi TE

4:1

RákócziÚjpest

0:1

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryFerencváros

3:0

 

WerderBorussia D

0:2

Borussia MHoffenheim

1:1

FreiburgFortuna

0:2

HerthaKöln

0:5

Schalke 04RB Leipzig

0:5

 

EmmenWillem II

4:2

FeyenoordFortuna

2:1

HeerenveenDen Haag

2:2

GroningenVVV-Venlo

0:1

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

1:0

BarcelonaEibar

5:0

Real SociedadValencia

3:0

LevanteReal Madrid

1:0

 

BolognaUdinese

1:1

SPALJuventus

1:2

FiorentinaMilan

1:1

 

ArkaRaków

3:2

LegiaJagiellonia

4:0

PiastCracovia

1:0

 

TondelaRio Ave

1:2

BelenensesMarítimo

1:0

 

TSCPartizan

1:1

ProleterInđija

1:0

RadNapredak

2:0

RadničkiČukarički

2:0

RadnikFK Mačva

2:2

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

2:0

 

TriglavRudar

3:0

CeljeAluminij

2:0

MariborOlimpija

1:1

 

MarseilleNantes

1:3

DijonMonaco

1:1

LilleToulouse

3:0

StrasbourgAmiens

0:0

AngersMontpellier

1:0

 

HajdukGorica

6:0

RijekaOsijek

1:0

 

PetrovacZeta

2:2

GrbaljPodgorica

0:0

SutjeskaIskra

1:1

 

SlovanBohemians 1905

3:1

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

0:0

SlaviaOpava

2:0

ViktoriaPříbram

4:0

 

AberdeenRoss County

1:2

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

0:0

HibernianLivingston

1:1

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroRacing Club

0:1

IndependienteGimnasia y Esgrima

0:1

Newell's Old BoysColón

4:0

Atlético TucumánLanús

2:2

 

Brisbane RoarPerth Glory

1:1

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne Victory

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru