Argentinian championship, 2019/20

Primera División

Newell's Old Boys, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors1374216 - 5253219 - 3114217 - 214
2.Lanús1374221 - 162542111 - 71432110 - 911
3.Argentinos Juniors1374213 - 92551011 - 5162322 - 49
4.River Plate1373326 - 11243138 - 51042018 - 614
5.Racing Club1366116 - 13244219 - 8142407 - 510
6.Vélez Sársfield1364313 - 9223318 - 4123125 - 510
7.Estudiantes1371512 - 8225119 - 1162043 - 76
8.Atlético Tucumán1371512 - 10224027 - 4123135 - 610
9.Newell's Old Boys1263318 - 122151112 - 5161226 - 75
10.Independiente1262415 - 15203119 - 6103136 - 910
11.Rosario Central1347216 - 14192319 - 692417 - 810
12.Talleres1361614 - 15194119 - 7132055 - 86
13.San Lorenzo de Almagro1361618 - 201931312 - 14103036 - 69
14.Arsenal1252521 - 181732113 - 8112048 - 106
15.Central Córdoba1344514 - 15163226 - 5111238 - 105
16.Unión1344514 - 18162226 - 682238 - 128
17.Defensa y Justicia134278 - 13140240 - 624038 - 712
18.Huracán133557 - 12142224 - 581333 - 76
19.Banfield1334610 - 12131145 - 842325 - 49
20.Colón1241711 - 17134128 - 7130053 - 100
21.Patronato1334611 - 18132226 - 881245 - 105
22.Gimnasia y Esgrima1331915 - 16100061 - 8031314 - 810
23.Aldosivi1322910 - 2082237 - 880063 - 120
24.Godoy Cruz13201114 - 2962058 - 1460066 - 150

Day 13
Day 10
Day 7
Day 5
Day 3
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2019/20

Day 14

23.11

Huracán - Central Córdoba

19:40

23.11

Defensa y Justicia - Lanús

19:40

23.11

Atlético Tucumán - San Lorenzo de Almagro

21:45

24.11

Boca Juniors - Unión

17:10

24.11

Gimnasia y Esgrima - Arsenal

19:40

24.11

Banfield - Vélez Sársfield

19:40

24.11

Talleres - Racing Club

21:45

25.11

Colón - Estudiantes

19:00

25.11

Patronato - Godoy Cruz

19:00

25.11

Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys

21:10

25.11

Rosario Central - Aldosivi

21:10

19.01

Independiente - River Plate

19:10

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

 

Hirnyk-SportRukh

13:00

 

DinazPodillya

13:00

 

Lincoln CityIpswich Town

19:45*

DarlingtonWalsall

19:45*

Newport CountyGrimsby Town

19:45*

Wycombe WanderersTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

IrelandDenmark

1:1

GibraltarSwitzerland

1:6

MaltaNorway

1:2

SpainRomania

5:0

SwedenFaroe Islands

3:0

ItalyArmenia

9:1

LiechtensteinBosnia and Herzegovina

0:3

GreeceFinland

2:1

São Tomé and PríncipeGhana

0:1

GambiaDR Congo

2:2

Cape VerdeMozambique

2:2

ComorosEgypt

0:0

KenyaTogo

1:1

BotswanaAlgeria

0:1

ArubaAntigua and Barbuda

2:3

JamaicaGuyana

1:1

DominicaSaint Vincent and Grenadines

1:0

NicaraguaSuriname

1:2

ArgentinaUruguay

2:2

 

Vasco da GamaGoiás

1:1

CruzeiroAvaí

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru