Bulgaria 2019/20, Group A

First stage

Arda, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets16133026 - 54262013 - 12071013 - 422
2.Lokomotiv16113237 - 173662015 - 52051222 - 1216
3.Levski16112332 - 123570118 - 62142214 - 614
4.CSKA1694328 - 143152117 - 91742211 - 514
5.Slavia1665518 - 182332312 - 13113326 - 512
6.Arda1664620 - 23223239 - 121132311 - 1111
7.Beroe1670924 - 252150314 - 81520610 - 176
8.Cherno More1656517 - 152133210 - 7122337 - 89
9.Etar1645715 - 27173327 - 13121258 - 145
10.Dunav1644815 - 23162248 - 1182247 - 128
11.Botev P1644813 - 22163147 - 8101346 - 146
12.Tsarsko Selo1643917 - 24152249 - 1182158 - 137
13.Botev V1634915 - 28132339 - 1191166 - 174
14.Vitosha16111410 - 3441076 - 1830174 - 161

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2019 16:00Botev P Arda1:1 (0:0)
 Plovdiv
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2019 20:30Arda Cherno More0:0
 Plovdiv
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2019 18:45Tsarsko Selo Arda0:0
 Sofia
Tsarsko Selo Sports Complex
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  13.07.2019 18:30Arda Botev P0:0
 Kardzhali

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Bulgaria 2019/20, Group A

Day 17

22.11

Arda - Vitosha

17:30

23.11

Slavia - Cherno More

12:30

23.11

Botev V - CSKA

15:00

23.11

Ludogorets - Lokomotiv

17:30

24.11

Dunav - Beroe

15:15

24.11

Levski - Tsarsko Selo

17:45

25.11

Botev P - Etar

15:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 16

Northern IrelandNetherlands

19:45

GermanyBelarus

20:45

CroatiaSlovakia

20:45

AzerbaijanWales

21:00

SloveniaLatvia

18:00

AustriaMacedonia

20:45

IsraelPoland

21:45

CyprusScotland

16:00

San MarinoKazakhstan

18:00

RussiaBelgium

20:00

MadagascarEthiopia

16:00

Côte d'IvoireNiger

19:00

Saint LuciaDominican Republic

19:00

El SalvadorMontserrat

21:00

St. MartinBarbados

16:00

Cayman IslandsUS Virgin Islands

19:30

GuatemalaPuerto Rico

19:00

 

ChernomoretsAlaniya

15:00

 

KreminCherkashchyna-Akademiya

13:00

BalkanyAhrobiznes

14:00

MFK MykolaivAvanhard

14:00

PrykarpattyaVolyn

15:00

InguletsMetalurh

15:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

16:00

ChornomoretsFK Mynai

17:00

 

VeresPolissya

13:00

PodillyaFK Kalush

14:00

ChaikaBukovyna

14:00

Nyva VDinaz

14:00

FK UzhhorodNyva T

14:00

 

FK NikopolKrystal

14:00

AliansMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

SantosSão Paulo

17:00

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

17:00

Western UnitedNewcastle United Jets

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 14

EnglandMontenegro

7:0

Czech RepublicKosovo

2:1

PortugalLithuania

6:0

SerbiaLuxembourg

3:2

TurkeyIceland

0:0

AlbaniaAndorra

2:2

FranceMoldova

2:1

MaliGuinea

2:2

GhanaSouth Africa

2:0

DR CongoGabon

0:0

MozambiqueRwanda

2:0

TogoComoros

0:1

EgyptKenya

1:1

AlgeriaZambia

5:0

MaldivesPhilippines

1:2

SyriaChina

2:1

JordanAustralia

0:1

KuwaitTaiwan

9:0

IraqIran

2:1

Hong KongBahrain

0:0

UzbekistanSaudi Arabia

2:3

YemenPalestine

1:0

OmanBangladesh

4:1

AfghanistanIndia

1:1

MyanmarTajikistan

4:3

KyrgyzstanJapan

0:2

VietnamUAE

1:0

MalaysiaThailand

2:1

LebanonSouth Korea

0:0

TurkmenistanNorth Korea

3:1

MartiniqueHonduras

1:1

CuraçaoCosta Rica

1:2

Saint Kitts and NevisGrenada

0:0

BelizeFrench Guiana

2:0

BahamasBritish Virgin Islands

3:0

Turks and Caicos IslandsSint Maarten

3:2

CambodiaMongolia

1:1

UkraineEstonia

1:0

BulgariaParaguay

0:1

EcuadorTrinidad and Tobago

3:0

QatarSingapore

2:0

IrelandNew Zealand

3:1

 

Mashuk-KMVSKA

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru