Bulgaria 2019/20, Group A

First stage

Beroe, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets23167042 - 105593027 - 43074015 - 625
2.Lokomotiv24137446 - 224675020 - 62662426 - 1620
3.Levski24137440 - 174691223 - 82846217 - 918
4.CSKA24137439 - 164683124 - 92754315 - 719
5.Slavia24126631 - 234253418 - 171873213 - 624
6.Beroe241211137 - 323781321 - 92540816 - 2312
7.Cherno More24910530 - 213755218 - 112045312 - 1017
8.Botev P24861025 - 273053413 - 101833612 - 1712
9.Arda2378825 - 292943411 - 131535414 - 1614
10.Etar24591026 - 402436310 - 181523716 - 229
11.Tsarsko Selo24641422 - 392243514 - 17152198 - 227
12.Botev V24471320 - 451934512 - 17131388 - 286
13.Dunav24461418 - 44182378 - 19923710 - 259
14.Vitosha24132015 - 516111010 - 29402105 - 222

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.2020 17:30CSKA Beroe2:0 (0:0)
 Sofia
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  07.12.2019 14:15Botev P Beroe3:1 (1:1)
 Plovdiv
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2019 12:45Beroe Arda0:1 (0:1)
 Stara Zagora
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2019 17:30Ludogorets Beroe3:1 (1:1)
 Razgrad
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2019 20:00Beroe Slavia1:2 (0:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2019 20:00Cherno More Beroe2:0 (1:0)
 Varna
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2019 17:45Lokomotiv Beroe3:0 (2:0)
 Plovdiv
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2019 20:30Etar Beroe2:1 (1:0)
 Veliko Tarnovo
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2019 18:00Tsarsko Selo Beroe2:1 (1:1)
 Sofia
Tsarsko Selo Sports Complex
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.2019 21:00Arda Beroe3:1 (1:1)
 Plovdiv
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2019 21:00Beroe Ludogorets2:4 (1:2)
 Stara Zagora

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 020
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 589
Site news
21.03.2020
current

Semifinal of the Belarusian
Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 7

 

VolgaUral-2

*

KAMAZLada D

*

FK TyumenZvezda

*

Lada-TolyattiFK Ufa-2

*

Zenit-IzhevskAkron

*

FK ChelyabinskNosta

*

 

FerencvárosDebrecen

*

Yesterday, April 5

 

UralFK Tambov

13:30*

ZenitKrylia Sovetov

14:00*

AkhmatFK Sochi

14:00*

DynamoCSKA

19:00*

 

Energetik-BDUFK Minsk

2:0

FK SmalyavichyFK Vitebsk

0:1

IslochFK Slutsk

2:3

 

InterBologna

*

ParmaFiorentina

*

BresciaHellas Verona

*

SassuoloLecce

*

LazioMilan

*

SampdoriaSPAL

*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

Just finished

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru