Football matches in December 2019 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18.12 16:15 | Hong Kong | | China | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Busan | |||||||||
18.12 19:30 | South Korea | | Japan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Busan | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
14.12 19:30 | Japan | | Hong Kong | 5:0 (4:0) | |||||
Busan | |||||||||
15.12 19:30 | South Korea | | China | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Busan | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
10.12 19:30 | China | | Japan | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Busan | |||||||||
11.12 19:30 | South Korea | | Hong Kong | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Busan |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15.12 13:30 | Somalia | | Eritrea | 0:0 | |||||
Kampala | |||||||||
15.12 16:00 | Uganda | | Djibouti | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kampala | |||||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
13.12 13:30 | Djibouti | | Eritrea | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Kampala | |||||||||
13.12 16:00 | Burundi | | Somalia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kampala | |||||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
11.12 13:30 | Burundi | | Djibouti | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Kampala | |||||||||
11.12 16:00 | Eritrea | | Uganda | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kampala | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
09.12 13:30 | Burundi | | Eritrea | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kampala | |||||||||
09.12 16:00 | Somalia | | Uganda | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kampala | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
07.12 13:30 | Djibouti | | Somalia | 0:0 | |||||
Kampala | |||||||||
07.12 16:00 | Uganda | | Burundi | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Kampala |
08.12 19:00 | Bahrain | | Saudi Arabia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Doha |
05.12 17:00 | Iraq | | Bahrain | 2:2 aet (2:2, 2:2), pen. 3:5 | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
05.12 20:00 | Saudi Arabia | | Qatar | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Al-Wakrah |
Day 3 | |||||||||
02.12 20:00 | Kuwait | | Bahrain | 2:4 (0:1) | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
02.12 20:00 | Oman | | Saudi Arabia | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Doha |
11.12 20:30 | Al Sadd | | Hienghène Sport | 3:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||||
Doha |
Day 6 | |||||||||
11.12 21:00 | Brugge | | Real Madrid | 1:3 (0:0) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
11.12 21:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Galatasaray | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Paris |
Day 6 | |||||||||
11.12 21:00 | Bayern | | Tottenham Hotspur | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
11.12 22:00 | Olympiakós | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Piraeus |
Day 6 | |||||||||
11.12 18:55 | Dinamo Zagreb | | Manchester City | 1:4 (1:1) | |||||
Zagreb | |||||||||
11.12 19:55 | Shahtar Donetsk | | Atalanta | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Kharkiv |
Day 6 | |||||||||
11.12 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
11.12 21:00 | Bayer 04 | | Juventus | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Leverkusen |
Day 6 | |||||||||
10.12 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | | Slavia Praha | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
10.12 21:00 | Inter | | Barcelona | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Milano |
Day 6 | |||||||||
10.12 20:00 | Benfica | | Zenit | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
10.12 21:00 | Lyon | | RB Leipzig | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Lyon |
Day 6 | |||||||||
12.12 18:55 | København | | Malmö | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
København | |||||||||
12.12 19:55 | Dynamo Kyiv | | Lugano | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kiev |
Day 6 | |||||||||
12.12 18:55 | Basel | | Trabzonspor | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Basel | |||||||||
12.12 18:55 | Getafe | | FK Krasnodar | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Getafe |
Day 6 | |||||||||
12.12 18:55 | Standard | | Arsenal | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Liège | |||||||||
12.12 18:55 | Eintracht Frankfurt | | Vitória Guimarães | 2:3 (2:1) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main |
Day 6 | |||||||||
12.12 20:00 | Rangers | | Young Boys | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
12.12 20:00 | Porto | | Feyenoord | 3:2 (3:2) | |||||
Porto |
Day 6 | |||||||||
12.12 21:00 | Español | | CSKA Moscow | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
12.12 22:00 | Ludogorets | | Ferencváros | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Razgrad |
Day 6 | |||||||||
12.12 21:00 | Wolfsburg | | Saint-Étienne | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
12.12 21:00 | Gent | | FK Oleksandriya | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Gent |
Day 6 | |||||||||
12.12 21:00 | Borussia M'gladbach | | İstanbul Başakşehir | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
12.12 21:00 | Roma | | Wolfsberg | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Roma |
Day 6 | |||||||||
12.12 20:00 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Beşiktaş | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
12.12 21:00 | Slovan Bratislava | | Braga | 2:4 (1:1) | |||||
Bratislava |
Day 6 | |||||||||
12.12 20:00 | Manchester United | | AZ | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
12.12 21:00 | Partizan | | Astana | 4:1 (3:0) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 3 | |||||||||
27.12 17:00 | Primeiro de Agosto | | TP Mazembe | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Luanda | |||||||||
28.12 15:00 | ZESCO United | | Zamalek SC | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ndola | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
07.12 18:00 | ZESCO United | | TP Mazembe | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Ndola | |||||||||
07.12 21:00 | Zamalek SC | | Primeiro de Agosto | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Cairo |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | TP Mazembe | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11-4 | 14 | |||
2. | Zamalek SC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5-4 | 9 | |||
3. | Primeiro de Agosto | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4-7 | 4 | |||
4. | ZESCO United | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5-10 | 3 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
28.12 17:00 | Étoile du Sahel | | Al-Hilal | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Radès | |||||||||
28.12 21:00 | Al-Ahly Cairo | | Platinum | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Cairo | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
06.12 21:00 | Al-Ahly Cairo | | Al-Hilal | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Cairo | |||||||||
07.12 15:00 | Platinum | | Étoile du Sahel | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Bulawayo |
Day 3 | |||||||||
28.12 17:00 | USM Alger | | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Blida | |||||||||
28.12 20:00 | Wydad Casablanca | | Atlético Petróleos | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Casablanca | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
07.12 14:00 | Atlético Petróleos | | USM Alger | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Luanda | |||||||||
07.12 20:00 | Wydad Casablanca | | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0:0 | |||||
Casablanca |
Day 3 | |||||||||
27.12 20:00 | Espérance | | AS Vita Club | 0:0 | |||||
Radès | |||||||||
27.12 20:00 | Raja | | JS Kabylie | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Casablanca | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
06.12 17:00 | AS Vita Club | | Raja | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kinshasa | |||||||||
06.12 20:00 | Espérance | | JS Kabylie | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Radès |
Day 3 | |||||||||
29.12 18:00 | Al-Masry | | Pyramids | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Alexandria | |||||||||
29.12 19:00 | FC Nouadhibou | | Enugu Rangers | 0:0 | |||||
Nouakchott | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
08.12 18:00 | Al-Masry | | Enugu Rangers | 4:2 (2:0) | |||||
Alexandria | |||||||||
08.12 21:00 | Pyramids | | FC Nouadhibou | 6:0 (2:0) | |||||
Cairo | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
01.12 14:00 | Enugu Rangers | | Pyramids | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
Enugu | |||||||||
01.12 19:00 | FC Nouadhibou | | Al-Masry | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Nouakchott |
Day 3 | |||||||||
29.12 16:00 | Horoya AC | | Djoliba AC | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Conakry | |||||||||
29.12 18:00 | Bidvest Wits | | Al-Nasr Benghazi | 0:0 | |||||
Johannesburg | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
08.12 16:00 | Djoliba AC | | Bidvest Wits | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bamako | |||||||||
08.12 16:00 | Horoya AC | | Al-Nasr Benghazi | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Conakry | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Al-Nasr Benghazi | | Djoliba AC | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Egypt, Cairo | |||||||||
01.12 18:00 | Bidvest Wits | | Horoya AC | 0:0 | |||||
Johannesburg |
Day 3 | |||||||||
29.12 14:00 | ESAE FC | | Zanaco FC | 0:0 | |||||
Porto-Novo | |||||||||
29.12 20:00 | Renaissance | | DC Motema Pembe | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Berkane | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
08.12 14:00 | ESAE FC | | DC Motema Pembe | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Porto-Novo | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | Zanaco FC | | Renaissance | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Lusaka | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
01.12 14:00 | DC Motema Pembe | | Zanaco FC | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kinshasa | |||||||||
01.12 17:00 | Renaissance | | ESAE FC | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Berkane |
Day 3 | |||||||||
29.12 13:00 | San Pédro | | Hassania | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Abidjan | |||||||||
29.12 20:00 | Paradou | | Enyimba International | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Blida | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
08.12 14:00 | Enyimba International | | San Pédro | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Aba | |||||||||
08.12 20:00 | Paradou | | Hassania | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Blida | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
01.12 16:00 | San Pédro | | Paradou | 0:0 | |||||
San-Pédro | |||||||||
01.12 20:00 | Hassania | | Enyimba International | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Agadir |
Day 19 | |||||||||
06.12 19:30 | Zenit | | Dynamo | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
06.12 19:30 | Arsenal | | Lokomotiv | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tula | |||||||||
07.12 14:00 | FK Tambov | | FK Orenburg | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saransk | |||||||||
07.12 16:30 | FK Krasnodar | | CSKA | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
07.12 19:00 | Akhmat | | FK Ufa | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Grozny | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | Ural | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Samara | |||||||||
08.12 16:30 | FK Sochi | | Rubin | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sochi | |||||||||
08.12 19:00 | Spartak | | FK Rostov | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
01.12 16:30 | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
01.12 19:00 | Zenit | | Spartak | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
02.12 19:30 | FK Krasnodar | | FK Tambov | 0:0 | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
02.12 19:30 | CSKA | | Arsenal | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 18 | |||||||||
14.12 14:00 | FK Lviv | | Kolos | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
14.12 17:00 | Zorya | | Shakhtar | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
14.12 19:30 | Olympik | | FK Mariupol | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
15.12 14:00 | Desna | | Dynamo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Chernigiv | |||||||||
15.12 14:00 | Vorskla | | Karpaty | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Poltava | |||||||||
15.12 17:00 | Dnipro-1 | | FK Oleksandriya | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Dnipro | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
06.12 19:00 | Shakhtar | | Olympik | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
07.12 14:00 | FK Oleksandriya | | Vorskla | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
07.12 17:00 | Kolos | | Dnipro-1 | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
08.12 14:00 | Karpaty | | Desna | 2:6 (1:2) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
08.12 14:00 | FK Mariupol | | FK Lviv | 0:0 | |||||
Mariupol | |||||||||
08.12 17:00 | Dynamo | | Zorya | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
01.12 14:00 | Desna | | FK Oleksandriya | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Chernigiv | |||||||||
01.12 14:00 | FK Mariupol | | Shakhtar | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Mariupol | |||||||||
01.12 19:30 | Olympik | | Dynamo | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Kiev |
Day 30 | |||||||||
01.12 | FK Homel | | Tarpeda | 3:0 | |||||
Gomel | |||||||||
01.12 14:00 | Energetik-BDU | | Dnepr | 5:3 (2:1) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
01.12 14:00 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | BATE | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Zhodzina | |||||||||
01.12 14:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Brest | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
01.12 14:00 | FK Vitebsk | | Slavia | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Vitebsk | |||||||||
01.12 14:00 | Isloch | | FK Minsk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
01.12 14:00 | Shakhtsyor | | FK Haradzeya | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Salihorsk | |||||||||
01.12 14:00 | FK Slutsk | | Neman | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Slutsk |
Day 26 | |||||||||
01.12 12:00 | FK Andijon | | Qizilqum | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Andijon | |||||||||
01.12 12:00 | Qoʼqon 1912 | | Navbahor | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kokand |
Day 18 | |||||||||
14.12 17:00 | Hartberg | | Red Bull | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Hartberg | |||||||||
14.12 17:00 | Admira Wacker | | Rapid | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
14.12 17:00 | St. Pölten | | Altach | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
St. Pölten | |||||||||
15.12 14:30 | Austria | | Wolfsberg | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
15.12 14:30 | Wattens | | Mattersburg | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
15.12 17:00 | LASK | | Sturm | 3:3 (2:3) | |||||
Pasching | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
07.12 17:00 | Wolfsberg | | LASK | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Wolfsberg | |||||||||
07.12 17:00 | Red Bull | | Wattens | 5:1 (3:0) | |||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
07.12 17:00 | Hartberg | | St. Pölten | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Hartberg | |||||||||
08.12 14:30 | Mattersburg | | Admira Wacker | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Mattersburg | |||||||||
08.12 14:30 | Sturm | | Altach | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Graz | |||||||||
08.12 17:00 | Rapid | | Austria | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
01.12 14:30 | Altach | | Wolfsberg | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Altach | |||||||||
01.12 14:30 | Admira Wacker | | Red Bull | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
01.12 17:00 | LASK | | Rapid | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Pasching |
Day 20 | |||||||||
28.12 12:30 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | AFC Bournemouth | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
28.12 15:00 | Newcastle United | | Everton | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
28.12 15:00 | Southampton | | Crystal Palace | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
28.12 15:00 | Watford | | Aston Villa | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
28.12 17:30 | Norwich City | | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
28.12 17:30 | West Ham United | | Leicester City | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
28.12 19:45 | Burnley | | Manchester United | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
29.12 14:00 | Arsenal | | Chelsea | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
29.12 16:30 | Liverpool | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
29.12 18:00 | Manchester City | | Sheffield United | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
26.12 12:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 15:00 | AFC Bournemouth | | Arsenal | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
26.12 15:00 | Aston Villa | | Norwich City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
26.12 15:00 | Chelsea | | Southampton | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 15:00 | Crystal Palace | | West Ham United | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 15:00 | Everton | | Burnley | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
26.12 15:00 | Sheffield United | | Watford | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
26.12 17:30 | Manchester United | | Newcastle United | 4:1 (3:1) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
26.12 20:00 | Leicester City | | Liverpool | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
27.12 19:45 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Manchester City | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
21.12 12:30 | Everton | | Arsenal | 0:0 | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
21.12 15:00 | AFC Bournemouth | | Burnley | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
21.12 15:00 | Aston Villa | | Southampton | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
21.12 15:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | Sheffield United | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
21.12 15:00 | Newcastle United | | Crystal Palace | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
21.12 15:00 | Norwich City | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
21.12 17:30 | Manchester City | | Leicester City | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
22.12 14:00 | Watford | | Manchester United | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
22.12 16:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Chelsea | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
London | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
14.12 12:30 | Liverpool | | Watford | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
14.12 15:00 | Burnley | | Newcastle United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
14.12 15:00 | Chelsea | | AFC Bournemouth | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
14.12 15:00 | Leicester City | | Norwich City | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
14.12 15:00 | Sheffield United | | Aston Villa | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
14.12 17:30 | Southampton | | West Ham United | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
15.12 14:00 | Manchester United | | Everton | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15.12 14:00 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
15.12 16:30 | Arsenal | | Manchester City | 0:3 (0:3) | |||||
London | |||||||||
16.12 19:45 | Crystal Palace | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
07.12 12:30 | Everton | | Chelsea | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
07.12 15:00 | AFC Bournemouth | | Liverpool | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
07.12 15:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Burnley | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
07.12 15:00 | Watford | | Crystal Palace | 0:0 | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
07.12 17:30 | Manchester City | | Manchester United | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
08.12 14:00 | Aston Villa | | Leicester City | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
08.12 14:00 | Newcastle United | | Southampton | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
08.12 14:00 | Norwich City | | Sheffield United | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
08.12 16:30 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
09.12 20:00 | West Ham United | | Arsenal | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
03.12 19:30 | Crystal Palace | | AFC Bournemouth | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
03.12 20:15 | Burnley | | Manchester City | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
04.12 19:30 | Leicester City | | Watford | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
04.12 19:30 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | West Ham United | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
04.12 19:30 | Manchester United | | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
04.12 19:30 | Chelsea | | Aston Villa | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
04.12 19:30 | Southampton | | Norwich City | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
04.12 20:15 | Liverpool | | Everton | 5:2 (4:2) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
05.12 19:30 | Sheffield United | | Newcastle United | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
05.12 20:15 | Arsenal | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
01.12 14:00 | Norwich City | | Arsenal | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
01.12 14:00 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Sheffield United | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
01.12 16:30 | Leicester City | | Everton | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
01.12 16:30 | Manchester United | | Aston Villa | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Manchester |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Liverpool | 38 | 32 | 3 | 3 | 85-33 | 99 | ||
2. | Manchester City | 38 | 26 | 3 | 9 | 102-35 | 81 | ||
3. | Manchester United | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 66-36 | 66 | ||
4. | Chelsea | 38 | 20 | 6 | 12 | 69-54 | 66 | ||
5. | Leicester City | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 67-41 | 62 | ||
6. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 61-47 | 59 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 51-40 | 59 | ||
8. | Arsenal | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 56-48 | 56 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 39-39 | 54 | ||
10. | Burnley | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 43-50 | 54 |
Day 25 | |||||||||
29.12 15:00 | Birmingham City | | Leeds United | 4:5 (1:2) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
29.12 15:00 | Bristol City | | Luton Town | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
29.12 15:00 | Fulham | | Stoke City | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
29.12 15:00 | Huddersfield Town | | Blackburn Rovers | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
29.12 15:00 | Millwall | | Brentford | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
29.12 15:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Wigan Athletic | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
29.12 15:00 | Preston North End | | Reading | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Preston | |||||||||
29.12 15:00 | Queens Park Rangers | | Hull City | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
29.12 15:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Cardiff City | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
29.12 15:00 | Swansea City | | Barnsley | 0:0 | |||||
Swansea | |||||||||
29.12 15:00 | West Bromwich Albion | | Middlesbrough | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
30.12 19:45 | Derby County | | Charlton Athletic | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
26.12 15:00 | Barnsley | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
26.12 15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Birmingham City | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
26.12 15:00 | Brentford | | Swansea City | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Brentford | |||||||||
26.12 15:00 | Cardiff City | | Millwall | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
26.12 15:00 | Charlton Athletic | | Bristol City | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 15:00 | Hull City | | Nottingham Forest | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
26.12 15:00 | Luton Town | | Fulham | 3:3 (2:1) | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
26.12 15:00 | Middlesbrough | | Huddersfield Town | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
26.12 15:00 | Stoke City | | Sheffield Wednesday | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
26.12 15:00 | Wigan Athletic | | Derby County | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Wigan | |||||||||
26.12 17:15 | Leeds United | | Preston North End | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
26.12 19:30 | Reading | | Queens Park Rangers | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
20.12 19:45 | Middlesbrough | | Stoke City | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
21.12 12:30 | Cardiff City | | Preston North End | 0:0 | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
21.12 15:00 | Fulham | | Leeds United | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
21.12 15:00 | Huddersfield Town | | Nottingham Forest | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
21.12 15:00 | Hull City | | Birmingham City | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
21.12 15:00 | Luton Town | | Swansea City | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
21.12 15:00 | Millwall | | Barnsley | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
21.12 15:00 | Queens Park Rangers | | Charlton Athletic | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
21.12 15:00 | Reading | | Derby County | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
21.12 15:00 | West Bromwich Albion | | Brentford | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
22.12 12:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Bristol City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
23.12 19:45 | Blackburn Rovers | | Wigan Athletic | 0:0 | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
13.12 19:45 | Charlton Athletic | | Hull City | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
14.12 12:30 | Birmingham City | | West Bromwich Albion | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
14.12 15:00 | Barnsley | | Queens Park Rangers | 5:3 (2:1) | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
14.12 15:00 | Brentford | | Fulham | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Brentford | |||||||||
14.12 15:00 | Bristol City | | Blackburn Rovers | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
14.12 15:00 | Derby County | | Millwall | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
14.12 15:00 | Leeds United | | Cardiff City | 3:3 (2:0) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
14.12 15:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:4 (0:4) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
14.12 15:00 | Preston North End | | Luton Town | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Preston | |||||||||
14.12 15:00 | Stoke City | | Reading | 0:0 | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
14.12 15:00 | Swansea City | | Middlesbrough | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Swansea | |||||||||
14.12 15:00 | Wigan Athletic | | Huddersfield Town | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Wigan | |||||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
10.12 19:45 | Bristol City | | Millwall | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
10.12 19:45 | Charlton Athletic | | Huddersfield Town | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
10.12 19:45 | Leeds United | | Hull City | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
10.12 19:45 | Nottingham Forest | | Middlesbrough | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
10.12 19:45 | Preston North End | | Fulham | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Preston | |||||||||
10.12 20:00 | Stoke City | | Luton Town | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
11.12 19:45 | Barnsley | | Reading | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
11.12 19:45 | Birmingham City | | Queens Park Rangers | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
11.12 19:45 | Brentford | | Cardiff City | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Brentford | |||||||||
11.12 19:45 | Derby County | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
11.12 19:45 | Swansea City | | Blackburn Rovers | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Swansea | |||||||||
11.12 19:45 | Wigan Athletic | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Wigan | |||||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
06.12 19:45 | Millwall | | Nottingham Forest | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
07.12 12:30 | Huddersfield Town | | Leeds United | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
07.12 15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Derby County | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
07.12 15:00 | Cardiff City | | Barnsley | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
07.12 15:00 | Fulham | | Bristol City | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
07.12 15:00 | Hull City | | Stoke City | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
07.12 15:00 | Luton Town | | Wigan Athletic | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
07.12 15:00 | Middlesbrough | | Charlton Athletic | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
07.12 15:00 | Queens Park Rangers | | Preston North End | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
07.12 15:00 | Reading | | Birmingham City | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
07.12 15:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Brentford | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
08.12 12:00 | West Bromwich Albion | | Swansea City | 5:1 (3:1) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
02.12 19:45 | Preston North End | | West Bromwich Albion | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Preston |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Leeds United | 46 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 77-35 | 93 | ||
2. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 77-45 | 83 | ||
3. | Brentford | 46 | 24 | 9 | 13 | 80-38 | 81 | ||
4. | Fulham | 46 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 64-48 | 81 | ||
5. | Cardiff City | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 68-58 | 73 | ||
6. | Swansea City | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 62-53 | 70 | ||
7. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 58-50 | 70 | ||
8. | Millwall | 46 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 57-51 | 68 | ||
9. | Preston North End | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 59-54 | 66 | ||
10. | Derby County | 46 | 17 | 13 | 16 | 62-64 | 64 |
17.12 19:45 | Aston Villa | | Liverpool | 5:0 (4:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
18.12 19:45 | Oxford United | | Manchester City | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Oxford | |||||||||
18.12 19:45 | Everton | | Leicester City | 2:2 (0:2), pen. 2:4 | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
18.12 20:00 | Manchester United | | Colchester United | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester |
10.12 19:45 | Carlisle United | | Forest Green Rovers | 1:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Carlisle | |||||||||
10.12 19:45 | Crewe Alexandra | | Eastleigh | 3:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Crewe | |||||||||
10.12 19:45 | Ipswich Town | | Coventry City | 1:2 (0:2)* | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
10.12 19:45 | Hartlepool United | | Exeter City | 1:0 aet (0:0, 0:0)* | |||||
Hartlepool | |||||||||
16.12 19:30 | Boston United | | Rochdale | 1:2 (0:1)* | |||||
Boston | |||||||||
17.12 19:30 | Plymouth Argyle | | Bristol Rovers | 0:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Plymouth | |||||||||
01.12 14:00 | Blackpool | | Maidstone United | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
01.12 14:00 | Coventry City | | Ipswich Town | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
01.12 14:00 | Exeter City | | Hartlepool United | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Exeter | |||||||||
01.12 14:00 | Gillingham | | Doncaster Rovers | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Gillingham | |||||||||
01.12 14:00 | Rochdale | | Boston United | 0:0 | |||||
Rochdale | |||||||||
01.12 14:00 | Peterborough United | | Dover Athletic | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Peterborough | |||||||||
01.12 14:00 | Bristol Rovers | | Plymouth Argyle | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
01.12 14:00 | Northampton Town | | Notts County | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Northampton | |||||||||
01.12 14:00 | Crawley Town | | Fleetwood Town | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Crawley | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | | Chichester City | 5:1 (0:0) | |||||
Birkenhead | |||||||||
02.12 19:45 | Solihull Moors | | Rotherham United | 3:4 (2:0) | |||||
Solihull |
Day 21 | |||||||||
26.12 14:30 | Genk | | Eupen | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Genk | |||||||||
26.12 14:30 | Kortrijk | | Cercle | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kortrijk | |||||||||
26.12 14:30 | Mouscron-Péruwelz | | Mechelen | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Mouscron | |||||||||
26.12 14:30 | Waasland-Beveren | | Sint-Truiden | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Beveren | |||||||||
26.12 18:00 | Brugge | | Zulte Waregem | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
26.12 20:30 | Standard | | Gent | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Liège | |||||||||
27.12 18:00 | Charleroi | | Oostende | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Charleroi | |||||||||
27.12 20:30 | Antwerp | | Anderlecht | 0:0 | |||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
20.12 20:30 | Mechelen | | Oostende | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mechelen | |||||||||
21.12 18:00 | Mouscron-Péruwelz | | Charleroi | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Mouscron | |||||||||
21.12 20:00 | Eupen | | Kortrijk | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Eupen | |||||||||
21.12 20:00 | Cercle | | Zulte Waregem | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
21.12 20:30 | Waasland-Beveren | | Standard | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Beveren | |||||||||
22.12 14:30 | Gent | | Brugge | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Gent | |||||||||
22.12 18:00 | Sint-Truiden | | Antwerp | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
22.12 20:00 | Anderlecht | | Genk | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
13.12 20:30 | Kortrijk | | Mouscron-Péruwelz | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Kortrijk | |||||||||
14.12 18:00 | Antwerp | | Eupen | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
14.12 20:00 | Zulte Waregem | | Sint-Truiden | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Waregem | |||||||||
14.12 20:00 | Charleroi | | Cercle | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Charleroi | |||||||||
14.12 20:30 | Genk | | Waasland-Beveren | 4:1 (3:0) | |||||
Genk | |||||||||
15.12 14:30 | Standard | | Anderlecht | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Liège | |||||||||
15.12 18:00 | Brugge | | Mechelen | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
15.12 20:00 | Oostende | | Gent | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Oostende | |||||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
06.12 20:30 | Waasland-Beveren | | Antwerp | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Beveren | |||||||||
07.12 18:00 | Mechelen | | Kortrijk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mechelen | |||||||||
07.12 20:00 | Gent | | Zulte Waregem | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Gent | |||||||||
07.12 20:00 | Cercle | | Genk | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
07.12 20:30 | Sint-Truiden | | Brugge | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
08.12 14:30 | Mouscron-Péruwelz | | Standard | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Mouscron | |||||||||
08.12 18:00 | Anderlecht | | Charleroi | 0:0 | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
08.12 20:00 | Eupen | | Oostende | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Eupen | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
01.12 14:30 | Oostende | | Anderlecht | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Oostende | |||||||||
01.12 18:00 | Standard | | Cercle | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Liège | |||||||||
01.12 20:00 | Kortrijk | | Gent | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kortrijk |
Day 20 | |||||||||
13.12 17:00 | Etar | | Botev Vratsa | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||||
14.12 12:00 | Beroe | | Tsarsko Selo | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Stara Zagora | |||||||||
14.12 14:15 | Cherno More | | Arda | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Varna | |||||||||
14.12 16:30 | CSKA | | Dunav | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
15.12 12:00 | Vitosha | | Botev Plovdiv | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Bistritsa | |||||||||
15.12 14:15 | Lokomotiv | | Levski | 0:0 | |||||
Plovdiv | |||||||||
15.12 16:30 | Slavia | | Ludogorets | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
06.12 17:00 | Tsarsko Selo | | Etar | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sports Complex | |||||||||
07.12 14:15 | Botev Plovdiv | | Beroe | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Plovdiv | |||||||||
07.12 16:30 | Ludogorets | | Cherno More | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Razgrad | |||||||||
08.12 12:00 | Botev Vratsa | | Slavia | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Vratsa | |||||||||
08.12 14:15 | Arda | | CSKA | 0:0 | |||||
Plovdiv | |||||||||
08.12 16:30 | Levski | | Vitosha | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
09.12 17:00 | Dunav | | Lokomotiv | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Ruse | |||||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
01.12 12:00 | Lokomotiv | | Arda | 0:0 | |||||
Plovdiv | |||||||||
01.12 14:30 | Vitosha | | Dunav | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bistritsa | |||||||||
01.12 18:00 | CSKA | | Ludogorets | 0:0 | |||||
Sofia |
Day 16 | |||||||||
14.12 17:00 | Kisvárda | | MOL Fehérvár | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kisvárda | |||||||||
14.12 17:00 | Paks | | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Paks | |||||||||
14.12 17:00 | Rákóczi | | Debrecen | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Kaposvár | |||||||||
14.12 17:00 | Puskás | | Zalaegerszegi TE | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Felcsút | |||||||||
14.12 19:30 | Honvéd | | Újpest | 0:0 | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
15.12 18:00 | Diósgyőr | | Ferencváros | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Miskolc | |||||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
07.12 14:30 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | | Diósgyőr | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mezőkövesd | |||||||||
07.12 17:00 | Újpest | | Kisvárda | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
07.12 17:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | | Rákóczi | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Zalaegerszeg | |||||||||
07.12 17:00 | Debrecen | | Honvéd | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Debrecen | |||||||||
07.12 17:00 | MOL Fehérvár | | Paks | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Székesfehérvár | |||||||||
08.12 15:45 | Ferencváros | | Puskás | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
01.12 18:00 | Rákóczi | | Ferencváros | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Kaposvár |
Day 17 | |||||||||
20.12 20:30 | Hoffenheim | | Borussia Dortmund | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sinsheim | |||||||||
21.12 15:30 | Bayern | | Wolfsburg | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
21.12 15:30 | RB Leipzig | | Augsburg | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Leipzig | |||||||||
21.12 15:30 | Mainz 05 | | Bayer 04 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mainz | |||||||||
21.12 15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Freiburg | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
21.12 15:30 | Köln | | Werder | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
21.12 18:30 | Hertha | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 0:0 | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
22.12 15:30 | Fortuna | | Union Berlin | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
22.12 18:00 | Paderborn 07 | | Eintracht | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Paderborn | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
17.12 18:30 | Werder | | Mainz 05 | 0:5 (0:4) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
17.12 20:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | RB Leipzig | 3:3 (2:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
17.12 20:30 | Augsburg | | Fortuna | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Augsburg | |||||||||
17.12 20:30 | Union Berlin | | Hoffenheim | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
18.12 18:30 | Bayer 04 | | Hertha | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
18.12 20:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Paderborn 07 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
18.12 20:30 | Wolfsburg | | Schalke 04 | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
18.12 20:30 | Eintracht | | Köln | 2:4 (2:1) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
18.12 20:30 | Freiburg | | Bayern | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
13.12 20:30 | Hoffenheim | | Augsburg | 2:4 (1:1) | |||||
Sinsheim | |||||||||
14.12 15:30 | Bayern | | Werder | 6:1 (2:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
14.12 15:30 | Hertha | | Freiburg | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
14.12 15:30 | Mainz 05 | | Borussia Dortmund | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Mainz | |||||||||
14.12 15:30 | Köln | | Bayer 04 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
14.12 15:30 | Paderborn 07 | | Union Berlin | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Paderborn | |||||||||
14.12 18:30 | Fortuna | | RB Leipzig | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
15.12 15:30 | Wolfsburg | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
15.12 18:00 | Schalke 04 | | Eintracht | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
06.12 20:30 | Eintracht | | Hertha | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
07.12 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Fortuna | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
07.12 15:30 | RB Leipzig | | Hoffenheim | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Leipzig | |||||||||
07.12 15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Bayern | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
07.12 15:30 | Freiburg | | Wolfsburg | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
07.12 15:30 | Augsburg | | Mainz 05 | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Augsburg | |||||||||
07.12 18:30 | Bayer 04 | | Schalke 04 | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
08.12 15:30 | Union Berlin | | Köln | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
08.12 18:00 | Werder | | Paderborn 07 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
01.12 15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Freiburg | 4:2 (1:1) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
01.12 18:00 | Wolfsburg | | Werder | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
02.12 20:30 | Mainz 05 | | Eintracht | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Mainz |
Day 18 | |||||||||
20.12 20:00 | Waalwijk | | Twente | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Waalwijk | |||||||||
21.12 18:30 | Heerenveen | | Heracles | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Heerenveen | |||||||||
21.12 19:45 | PSV | | Zwolle | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Eindhoven | |||||||||
21.12 19:45 | Sparta | | AZ | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Rotterdam | |||||||||
21.12 20:45 | Willem II | | Fortuna | 0:0 | |||||
Tilburg | |||||||||
22.12 12:15 | Ajax | | Den Haag | 6:1 (4:0) | |||||
Amsterdam | |||||||||
22.12 14:30 | Groningen | | Emmen | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Groningen | |||||||||
22.12 14:30 | Utrecht | | Feyenoord | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Utrecht | |||||||||
22.12 16:45 | Vitesse | | VVV-Venlo | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Arnhem |
Day 17 | |||||||||
13.12 20:00 | Heerenveen | | Willem II | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Heerenveen | |||||||||
14.12 18:30 | Den Haag | | Groningen | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Den Haag | |||||||||
14.12 19:45 | Fortuna | | Waalwijk | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Sittard | |||||||||
14.12 19:45 | VVV-Venlo | | Zwolle | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Venlo | |||||||||
14.12 20:45 | Twente | | Vitesse | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Enschede | |||||||||
15.12 12:15 | Emmen | | Sparta | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Emmen | |||||||||
15.12 14:30 | Feyenoord | | PSV | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Rotterdam | |||||||||
15.12 16:45 | AZ | | Ajax | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Alkmaar | |||||||||
15.12 16:45 | Heracles | | Utrecht | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
Almelo | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
06.12 20:15 | Ajax | | Willem II | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Amsterdam | |||||||||
07.12 18:30 | Den Haag | | Twente | 0:0 | |||||
Den Haag | |||||||||
07.12 19:45 | PSV | | Fortuna | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Eindhoven | |||||||||
07.12 19:45 | VVV-Venlo | | Emmen | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Venlo | |||||||||
07.12 20:45 | Zwolle | | AZ | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Zwolle | |||||||||
08.12 12:15 | Vitesse | | Feyenoord | 0:0 | |||||
Arnhem | |||||||||
08.12 14:30 | Groningen | | Utrecht | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Groningen | |||||||||
08.12 14:30 | Waalwijk | | Heerenveen | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Waalwijk | |||||||||
08.12 16:45 | Sparta | | Heracles | 0:0 | |||||
Rotterdam | |||||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
01.12 12:15 | Twente | | Ajax | 2:5 (2:1) | |||||
Enschede | |||||||||
01.12 14:30 | Utrecht | | Waalwijk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Utrecht | |||||||||
01.12 16:45 | Feyenoord | | Zwolle | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rotterdam | |||||||||
01.12 16:45 | AZ | | VVV-Venlo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Den Haag | |||||||||
01.12 20:00 | Emmen | | PSV | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Emmen |
Day 36 | |||||||||
01.12 14:00 | Torpedo | | Chikhura | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Tskhaltubo | |||||||||
01.12 16:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | | WIT Georgia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
01.12 16:00 | Lokomotivi | | Dinamo Batumi | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tbilisi |
Day 18 | |||||||||
20.12 21:00 | Eibar | | Granada | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Éibar | |||||||||
21.12 13:00 | Mallorca | | Sevilla | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Palma de Mallorca | |||||||||
21.12 16:00 | Barcelona | | Alavés | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
21.12 18:30 | Villarreal | | Getafe | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Villarreal | |||||||||
21.12 21:00 | Real Valladolid | | Valencia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Valladolid | |||||||||
22.12 12:00 | Leganés | | Español | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Leganés | |||||||||
22.12 14:00 | Atlético Osasuna | | Real Sociedad | 3:4 (1:3) | |||||
Pamplona | |||||||||
22.12 16:00 | Real Betis | | Atlético Madrid | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
22.12 18:30 | Levante | | Celta de Vigo | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
22.12 21:00 | Real Madrid | | Athletic | 0:0 | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
13.12 21:00 | Alavés | | Leganés | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Vitoria-Gasteiz | |||||||||
14.12 13:00 | Granada | | Levante | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Granada | |||||||||
14.12 16:00 | Real Sociedad | | Barcelona | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
San Sebastián | |||||||||
14.12 18:30 | Athletic | | Eibar | 0:0 | |||||
Bilbao | |||||||||
14.12 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | | Atlético Osasuna | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
15.12 12:00 | Getafe | | Real Valladolid | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
15.12 14:00 | Celta de Vigo | | Mallorca | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Vigo | |||||||||
15.12 16:00 | Español | | Real Betis | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
15.12 18:30 | Sevilla | | Villarreal | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
15.12 21:00 | Valencia | | Real Madrid | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
06.12 21:00 | Villarreal | | Atlético Madrid | 0:0 | |||||
Villarreal | |||||||||
07.12 13:00 | Real Madrid | | Español | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
07.12 16:00 | Granada | | Alavés | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Granada | |||||||||
07.12 18:30 | Levante | | Valencia | 2:4 (2:1) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
07.12 21:00 | Barcelona | | Mallorca | 5:2 (4:1) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
08.12 12:00 | Eibar | | Getafe | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Éibar | |||||||||
08.12 14:00 | Real Betis | | Athletic | 3:2 (3:1) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
08.12 16:00 | Real Valladolid | | Real Sociedad | 0:0 | |||||
Valladolid | |||||||||
08.12 18:30 | Leganés | | Celta de Vigo | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Leganés | |||||||||
08.12 21:00 | Atlético Osasuna | | Sevilla | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Pamplona | |||||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
01.12 12:00 | Sevilla | | Leganés | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
01.12 14:00 | Athletic | | Granada | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bilbao | |||||||||
01.12 16:00 | Español | | Atlético Osasuna | 2:4 (1:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
01.12 18:30 | Getafe | | Levante | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
01.12 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | | Barcelona | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
18.12 20:00 | Barcelona | | Real Madrid | 0:0 | |||||
Barcelona |
Day 17 | |||||||||
18.12 18:55 | Sampdoria | | Juventus | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
20.12 20:45 | Fiorentina | | Roma | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
Firenze | |||||||||
21.12 15:00 | Udinese | | Cagliari | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Udine | |||||||||
21.12 18:00 | Inter | | Genoa | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
21.12 20:45 | Torino | | SPAL | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
22.12 12:30 | Atalanta | | Milan | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bergamo | |||||||||
22.12 15:00 | Lecce | | Bologna | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Lecce | |||||||||
22.12 15:00 | Parma | | Brescia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Parma | |||||||||
22.12 20:45 | Sassuolo | | Napoli | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Reggio nell'Emilia | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
14.12 15:00 | Brescia | | Lecce | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Brescia | |||||||||
14.12 18:30 | Napoli | | Parma | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Napoli | |||||||||
14.12 20:45 | Genoa | | Sampdoria | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
15.12 12:30 | Hellas Verona | | Torino | 3:3 (0:1) | |||||
Verona | |||||||||
15.12 15:00 | Bologna | | Atalanta | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bologna | |||||||||
15.12 15:00 | Juventus | | Udinese | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
15.12 15:00 | Milan | | Sassuolo | 0:0 | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
15.12 18:00 | Roma | | SPAL | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
15.12 20:45 | Fiorentina | | Inter | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Firenze | |||||||||
16.12 20:45 | Cagliari | | Lazio | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Cagliari | |||||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
06.12 20:45 | Inter | | Roma | 0:0 | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
07.12 15:00 | Atalanta | | Hellas Verona | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Bergamo | |||||||||
07.12 18:00 | Udinese | | Napoli | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Udine | |||||||||
07.12 20:45 | Lazio | | Juventus | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
08.12 12:30 | Lecce | | Genoa | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Lecce | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | Sassuolo | | Cagliari | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Reggio nell'Emilia | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | SPAL | | Brescia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ferrara | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | Torino | | Fiorentina | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
08.12 18:00 | Sampdoria | | Parma | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
08.12 20:45 | Bologna | | Milan | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Bologna | |||||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
01.12 12:30 | Juventus | | Sassuolo | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Inter | | SPAL | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Lazio | | Udinese | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Parma | | Milan | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Parma | |||||||||
01.12 18:00 | Napoli | | Bologna | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Napoli | |||||||||
01.12 20:45 | Hellas Verona | | Roma | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Verona | |||||||||
02.12 20:45 | Cagliari | | Sampdoria | 4:3 (0:1) | |||||
Cagliari | |||||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
18.12 20:45 | Brescia | | Sassuolo | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Brescia |
Day 30 | |||||||||
01.12 18:00 | Rosenborg | | Ranheim | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Trondheim | |||||||||
01.12 18:00 | Molde | | Bodø/Glimt | 4:2 (2:0) | |||||
Molde | |||||||||
01.12 18:00 | Brann | | Viking | 1:5 (1:2) | |||||
Bergen | |||||||||
01.12 18:00 | Haugesund | | Odd | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Haugesund | |||||||||
01.12 18:00 | Kristiansund | | Strømsgodset | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Kristiansund | |||||||||
01.12 18:00 | Tromsø | | Stabæk | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Tromsø | |||||||||
01.12 18:00 | Lillestrøm | | Sarpsborg 08 | 0:0 | |||||
Lillestrøm | |||||||||
01.12 18:00 | Mjøndalen | | Vålerenga | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mjøndalen |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
11.12 19:00 | Lillestrøm | | Start | 4:3 (2:0) | 1:2 (1:0) | 5:5 | |||
Lillestrøm | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
07.12 18:00 | Start | | Lillestrøm | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kristiansand |
Day 20 | |||||||||
19.12 18:00 | ŁKS | | Wisła Kraków | 2:4 (1:3) | |||||
Łódź | |||||||||
19.12 20:30 | Lech | | Arka | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Poznań | |||||||||
20.12 18:00 | Cracovia | | Śląsk | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kraków | |||||||||
20.12 18:00 | Pogoń | | Korona | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Szczecin | |||||||||
20.12 20:30 | Zagłębie | | Legia | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lubin | |||||||||
21.12 15:00 | Lechia | | Raków | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Gdańsk | |||||||||
21.12 17:30 | Wisła Płock | | Piast | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Płock | |||||||||
21.12 20:00 | Górnik | | Jagiellonia | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Zabrze | |||||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
13.12 18:00 | Arka | | Zagłębie | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Gdynia | |||||||||
13.12 20:30 | Wisła Kraków | | Pogoń | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kraków | |||||||||
14.12 15:00 | Raków | | Górnik | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bełchatów | |||||||||
14.12 17:30 | Śląsk | | Lech | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Wrocław | |||||||||
14.12 20:00 | Legia | | Wisła Płock | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Warszawa | |||||||||
15.12 12:30 | Piast | | ŁKS | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Gliwice | |||||||||
15.12 15:00 | Korona | | Cracovia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kielce | |||||||||
15.12 17:30 | Jagiellonia | | Lechia | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Białystok | |||||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
06.12 18:00 | Korona | | Arka | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kielce | |||||||||
06.12 20:30 | Górnik | | Wisła Kraków | 4:2 (0:1) | |||||
Zabrze | |||||||||
07.12 15:00 | Jagiellonia | | Zagłębie | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Białystok | |||||||||
07.12 17:30 | Lech | | ŁKS | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Poznań | |||||||||
07.12 20:00 | Lechia | | Wisła Płock | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Gdańsk | |||||||||
08.12 12:30 | Cracovia | | Raków | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kraków | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | Pogoń | | Piast | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Szczecin | |||||||||
08.12 17:30 | Śląsk | | Legia | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Wrocław | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
01.12 12:30 | Raków | | Jagiellonia | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bełchatów | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | ŁKS | | Cracovia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Łódź | |||||||||
01.12 17:30 | Wisła Kraków | | Lechia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kraków |
Day 14 | |||||||||
13.12 20:30 | Portimonense | | Rio Ave | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Portimão | |||||||||
14.12 15:30 | Marítimo | | Boavista | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
14.12 18:00 | Benfica | | Famalicão | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
14.12 20:30 | Vitória Setubal | | Aves | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
15.12 15:00 | Moreirense | | Belenenses | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Moreira de Cónegos | |||||||||
15.12 17:30 | Gil Vicente | | Vitória Guimarães | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Barcelos | |||||||||
15.12 20:00 | Braga | | Paços de Ferreira | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
16.12 19:00 | Santa Clara | | Sporting | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Ponta Delgada | |||||||||
16.12 20:15 | Porto | | Tondela | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
06.12 20:30 | Boavista | | Benfica | 1:4 (1:1) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
07.12 15:00 | Marítimo | | Santa Clara | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
07.12 18:00 | Famalicão | | Tondela | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Vila Nova de Famalicão | |||||||||
07.12 20:30 | Aves | | Braga | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vila das Aves | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | Paços de Ferreira | | Vitória Setubal | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Paços de Ferreira | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | Vitória Guimarães | | Portimonense | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
08.12 17:30 | Sporting | | Moreirense | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
08.12 20:00 | Belenenses | | Porto | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
09.12 20:15 | Rio Ave | | Gil Vicente | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vila do Conde | |||||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Tondela | | Belenenses | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tondela | |||||||||
01.12 17:30 | Vitória Setubal | | Vitória Guimarães | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
01.12 20:00 | Gil Vicente | | Sporting | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Barcelos | |||||||||
02.12 18:45 | Braga | | Rio Ave | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
02.12 20:45 | Porto | | Paços de Ferreira | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Porto |
Day 20 | |||||||||
07.12 15:30 | Crvena Zvezda | | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
08.12 13:30 | Rad | | Partizan | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | TSC | | Vojvodina | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bačka Topola | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | Javor | | Voždovac | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Ivanjica | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | Napredak | | FK Mačva | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kruŝevac | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | Proleter | | Čukarički | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Novi Sad | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | Radnički | | Mladost | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Niŝ | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | Radnik | | Inđija | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Surdulica | |||||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
04.12 13:00 | Inđija | | Rad | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Inđija | |||||||||
04.12 15:00 | Čukarički | | TSC | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
04.12 15:00 | Voždovac | | Radnički | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
04.12 15:00 | Mladost | | Crvena Zvezda | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lučani | |||||||||
04.12 17:00 | FK Mačva | | Javor | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Šabac | |||||||||
04.12 17:00 | Partizan | | Napredak | 2:3 (2:1) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
04.12 17:00 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | | Proleter | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Subotica | |||||||||
04.12 17:00 | Vojvodina | | Radnik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Novi Sad | |||||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | FK Mačva | | Partizan | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Šabac | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
14.12 14:00 | Proleter | | Radnički | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Novi Sad |
Day 6 | |||||||||
15.12 13:00 | Radnik | | Partizan | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Surdulica | |||||||||
15.12 15:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Čukarički | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 20 | |||||||||
04.12 13:00 | Tabor | | Celje | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Sežana | |||||||||
04.12 15:45 | Aluminij | | Triglav | 8:1 (4:0) | |||||
Kidričevo | |||||||||
04.12 17:55 | Rudar | | Maribor | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Velenje | |||||||||
04.12 20:15 | Olimpija | | Domžale | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ljubljana | |||||||||
05.12 17:00 | Mura | | NK Bravo | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Murska Sobota | |||||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
01.12 13:00 | NK Bravo | | Olimpija | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Ljubljana | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Domžale | | Rudar | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Domžale |
Day 19 | |||||||||
21.12 20:45 | Monaco | | Lille | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
21.12 20:45 | Dijon | | Metz | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Dijon | |||||||||
21.12 20:45 | Nantes | | Angers | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Nantes | |||||||||
21.12 20:45 | Montpellier | | Brest | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Montpellier | |||||||||
21.12 20:45 | Nice | | Toulouse | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Nice | |||||||||
21.12 20:45 | Marseille | | Nîmes | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Marseille | |||||||||
21.12 20:45 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Amiens | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Paris | |||||||||
21.12 20:45 | Strasbourg | | Saint-Étienne | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Strasbourg | |||||||||
21.12 20:45 | Reims | | Lyon | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Reims | |||||||||
21.12 20:45 | Rennes | | Bordeaux | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rennes | |||||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
13.12 20:45 | Lille | | Montpellier | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lille | |||||||||
14.12 17:30 | Metz | | Marseille | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Metz | |||||||||
14.12 20:00 | Toulouse | | Reims | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Toulouse | |||||||||
14.12 20:00 | Nîmes | | Nantes | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Nîmes | |||||||||
14.12 20:00 | Amiens | | Dijon | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Amiens | |||||||||
14.12 20:00 | Angers | | Monaco | 0:0 | |||||
Angers | |||||||||
14.12 20:00 | Brest | | Nice | 0:0 | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
15.12 15:00 | Bordeaux | | Strasbourg | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
15.12 17:00 | Lyon | | Rennes | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lyon | |||||||||
15.12 21:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Paris Saint-Germain | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
06.12 19:00 | Lille | | Brest | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lille | |||||||||
06.12 20:45 | Nîmes | | Lyon | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Nîmes | |||||||||
07.12 17:30 | Montpellier | | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
Montpellier | |||||||||
07.12 20:00 | Monaco | | Amiens | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
07.12 20:00 | Nice | | Metz | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Nice | |||||||||
07.12 20:00 | Strasbourg | | Toulouse | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
Strasbourg | |||||||||
07.12 20:00 | Rennes | | Angers | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rennes | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | Reims | | Saint-Étienne | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Reims | |||||||||
08.12 17:00 | Nantes | | Dijon | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nantes | |||||||||
08.12 21:00 | Marseille | | Bordeaux | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Marseille | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
03.12 19:00 | Bordeaux | | Nîmes | 6:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
03.12 19:00 | Angers | | Marseille | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Angers | |||||||||
03.12 19:00 | Brest | | Strasbourg | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
03.12 21:05 | Lyon | | Lille | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lyon | |||||||||
04.12 19:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Nice | 4:1 (3:1) | |||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
04.12 19:00 | Dijon | | Montpellier | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Dijon | |||||||||
04.12 19:00 | Metz | | Rennes | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Metz | |||||||||
04.12 19:00 | Toulouse | | Monaco | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Toulouse | |||||||||
04.12 21:05 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Nantes | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Paris | |||||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Nantes | | Toulouse | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Nantes | |||||||||
01.12 17:00 | Rennes | | Saint-Étienne | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Rennes |
Day 19 | |||||||||
13.12 18:00 | Gorica | | Inter | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Velika Gorica | |||||||||
14.12 15:00 | Rijeka | | Varaždin | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rijeka | |||||||||
14.12 17:30 | Dinamo | | Lokomotiva | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Zagreb | |||||||||
15.12 15:00 | Osijek | | Slaven | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Osijek | |||||||||
15.12 17:30 | Hajduk | | Istra 1961 | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Split |
Day 18 | |||||||||
06.12 18:00 | Dinamo | | Varaždin | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Zagreb | |||||||||
07.12 15:00 | Gorica | | Slaven | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Velika Gorica | |||||||||
07.12 17:30 | Inter | | Hajduk | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Zaprešić | |||||||||
08.12 15:00 | Osijek | | Lokomotiva | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Osijek | |||||||||
08.12 17:30 | Rijeka | | Istra 1961 | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Rijeka | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
01.12 17:30 | Hajduk | | Rijeka | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Split | |||||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
18.12 18:00 | Dinamo | | Rijeka | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Zagreb |
Day 18 | |||||||||
05.12 13:00 | Zeta | | Titograd | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Golubovci | |||||||||
05.12 13:00 | Grbalj | | Sutjeska | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Radanovići | |||||||||
05.12 13:00 | Petrovac | | Rudar | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Petrovac na Moru | |||||||||
05.12 13:00 | Kom | | Podgorica | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Podgorica | |||||||||
05.12 19:00 | Budućnost | | Iskra | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Podgorica | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
01.12 13:00 | Rudar | | Kom | 3:2 (3:1) | |||||
Pljevlja | |||||||||
01.12 13:00 | Iskra | | Petrovac | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Danilovgrad | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Sutjeska | | Budućnost | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Nikšić | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Titograd | | Grbalj | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Podgorica | |||||||||
01.12 16:00 | Podgorica | | Zeta | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Podgorica | |||||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
15.12 13:00 | Grbalj | | Budućnost | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Radanovići |
Day 20 | |||||||||
13.12 18:00 | Mladá Boleslav | | Jablonec | 2:3 (1:3) | |||||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||||
14.12 14:30 | Slovan | | Karviná | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Liberec | |||||||||
14.12 14:30 | Příbram | | Slovácko | 1:4 (0:3) | |||||
Příbram | |||||||||
14.12 14:30 | Sigma | | Bohemians 1905 | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Olomouc | |||||||||
14.12 14:30 | Fastav | | Opava | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Zlín | |||||||||
14.12 17:00 | Baník | | Sparta | 0:0 | |||||
Ostrava | |||||||||
15.12 14:30 | Viktoria | | Teplice | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Plzeň | |||||||||
15.12 17:00 | Slavia | | Dynamo | 4:1 (3:0) | |||||
Praha | |||||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
06.12 17:30 | Bohemians 1905 | | Baník | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Praha | |||||||||
06.12 19:30 | Slovan | | Slavia | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Liberec | |||||||||
07.12 14:30 | Opava | | Jablonec | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Opava | |||||||||
07.12 14:30 | Teplice | | Fastav | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Teplice | |||||||||
07.12 17:00 | Slovácko | | Viktoria | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||||
08.12 14:30 | Dynamo | | Příbram | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
České Budějovice | |||||||||
08.12 14:30 | Karviná | | Sigma | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Karviná | |||||||||
08.12 17:00 | Sparta | | Mladá Boleslav | 5:2 (2:1) | |||||
Praha | |||||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
01.12 14:30 | Jablonec | | Dynamo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
01.12 14:30 | Mladá Boleslav | | Teplice | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||||
01.12 14:30 | Viktoria | | Bohemians 1905 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Plzeň | |||||||||
01.12 17:00 | Slavia | | Karviná | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Praha |
Day 21 | |||||||||
29.12 12:30 | Celtic | | Rangers | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
29.12 14:00 | Hearts | | Aberdeen | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
29.12 15:00 | Livingston | | Hibernian | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Livingston | |||||||||
29.12 15:00 | Motherwell | | Hamilton Academical | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
29.12 15:00 | St. Johnstone | | Ross County | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Perth | |||||||||
29.12 15:00 | St. Mirren | | Kilmarnock | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Paisley | |||||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
26.12 12:30 | Hearts | | Hibernian | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
26.12 15:00 | Aberdeen | | Livingston | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
26.12 15:00 | Hamilton Academical | | St. Johnstone | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Hamilton | |||||||||
26.12 15:00 | Rangers | | Kilmarnock | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
26.12 15:00 | Ross County | | Motherwell | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Dingwall | |||||||||
26.12 15:00 | St. Mirren | | Celtic | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Paisley | |||||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
20.12 19:45 | Hibernian | | Rangers | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
21.12 15:00 | Celtic | | Aberdeen | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
21.12 15:00 | Hamilton Academical | | Hearts | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Hamilton | |||||||||
21.12 15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Motherwell | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
21.12 15:00 | Livingston | | Ross County | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Livingston | |||||||||
21.12 15:00 | St. Johnstone | | St. Mirren | 0:0 | |||||
Perth | |||||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
14.12 15:00 | Aberdeen | | Hamilton Academical | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
14.12 15:00 | Hearts | | St. Johnstone | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
14.12 15:00 | Ross County | | Kilmarnock | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dingwall | |||||||||
14.12 15:00 | St. Mirren | | Livingston | 3:3 (1:2) | |||||
Paisley | |||||||||
15.12 12:00 | Motherwell | | Rangers | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
15.12 15:00 | Celtic | | Hibernian | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
07.12 15:00 | Hamilton Academical | | St. Mirren | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Hamilton | |||||||||
07.12 15:00 | Hibernian | | Aberdeen | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
07.12 15:00 | Livingston | | Kilmarnock | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Livingston | |||||||||
07.12 15:00 | Motherwell | | Hearts | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
04.12 19:45 | Aberdeen | | Rangers | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
04.12 19:45 | Celtic | | Hamilton Academical | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
04.12 19:45 | Hearts | | Livingston | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
04.12 19:45 | Kilmarnock | | St. Johnstone | 0:0 | |||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
04.12 19:45 | Ross County | | Hibernian | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dingwall | |||||||||
04.12 19:45 | St. Mirren | | Motherwell | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Paisley | |||||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
01.12 12:00 | Ross County | | Celtic | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
Dingwall | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Rangers | | Hearts | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
18.12 19:45 | Hearts | | Celtic | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Edinburgh |
Day 16 | |||||||||
06.12 19:00 | Colón | | Aldosivi | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Santa Fe | |||||||||
06.12 21:10 | Independiente | | Banfield | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
07.12 17:35 | Huracán | | Arsenal | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
07.12 19:40 | Talleres | | Unión | 0:0 | |||||
Córdoba | |||||||||
07.12 19:40 | Atlético Tucumán | | Newell's Old Boys | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
San Miguel de Tucumán | |||||||||
07.12 21:45 | Lanús | | Racing Club | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lanús | |||||||||
08.12 17:35 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Central Córdoba | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
La Plata | |||||||||
08.12 17:35 | Defensa y Justicia | | Godoy Cruz | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Florencio Varela | |||||||||
08.12 19:40 | Rosario Central | | Boca Juniors | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rosario | |||||||||
08.12 21:45 | River Plate | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
09.12 19:00 | Patronato | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Paraná | |||||||||
09.12 21:10 | Argentinos Juniors | | Estudiantes | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
01.12 17:10 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Patronato | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
01.12 19:40 | Vélez Sársfield | | Colón | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
01.12 19:40 | Godoy Cruz | | Talleres | 0:5 (0:2) | |||||
Mendoza | |||||||||
01.12 21:45 | Aldosivi | | Independiente | 0:0 | |||||
Mar del Plata | |||||||||
01.12 21:45 | Central Córdoba | | Rosario Central | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Santiago del Estero | |||||||||
02.12 19:00 | Arsenal | | Lanús | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sarandí | |||||||||
02.12 21:10 | Unión | | Huracán | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Santa Fe | |||||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
12.12 21:00 | Arsenal | | Colón | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sarandí | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
13.12 17:10 | Independiente | | Newell's Old Boys | 2:3 (2:1) | |||||
Avellaneda |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Boca Juniors | 23 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 35-8 | 48 | ||
2. | River Plate | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 41-18 | 47 | ||
3. | Vélez Sársfield | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 27-14 | 39 | ||
4. | Racing Club | 23 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 28-23 | 39 | ||
5. | Argentinos Juniors | 23 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 22-17 | 39 | ||
6. | Defensa y Justicia | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 26-18 | 36 | ||
7. | Lanús | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 32-29 | 36 | ||
8. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 32-30 | 36 | ||
9. | Rosario Central | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 31-29 | 36 | ||
10. | Newell's Old Boys | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 33-25 | 35 |
Day 38 | |||||||||
08.12 16:00 | Internacional | | Atlético Mineiro | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
08.12 16:00 | Cruzeiro | | Palmeiras | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
08.12 16:00 | Fortaleza | | Bahia | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Fortaleza | |||||||||
08.12 16:00 | Corinthians | | Fluminense | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
08.12 16:00 | Santos | | Flamengo | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Santos | |||||||||
08.12 16:00 | Vasco da Gama | | Chapecoense | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
08.12 16:00 | Botafogo | | Ceará | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
08.12 16:00 | Avaí | | Atlético Paranaense | 0:0 | |||||
Florianópolis | |||||||||
08.12 16:00 | Goiás | | Grêmio | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
08.12 16:00 | CSA | | São Paulo | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Maceió | |||||||||
Day 37 | |||||||||
04.12 19:00 | Atlético Paranaense | | Santos | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
04.12 19:30 | Atlético Mineiro | | Botafogo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
04.12 19:30 | Ceará | | Corinthians | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Fortaleza | |||||||||
04.12 21:00 | Chapecoense | | CSA | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Chapecó | |||||||||
04.12 21:30 | São Paulo | | Internacional | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
04.12 21:30 | Fluminense | | Fortaleza | 0:0 | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
05.12 19:15 | Grêmio | | Cruzeiro | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
05.12 19:15 | Palmeiras | | Goiás | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
05.12 19:15 | Bahia | | Vasco da Gama | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
05.12 20:00 | Flamengo | | Avaí | 6:1 (3:1) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
Day 36 | |||||||||
01.12 16:00 | Palmeiras | | Flamengo | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
01.12 16:00 | Avaí | | Fluminense | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Florianópolis | |||||||||
01.12 16:00 | Goiás | | Fortaleza | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
01.12 18:00 | Atlético Mineiro | | Corinthians | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
01.12 18:00 | CSA | | Bahia | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Maceió | |||||||||
01.12 19:00 | Grêmio | | São Paulo | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
01.12 19:00 | Santos | | Chapecoense | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Santos | |||||||||
02.12 20:00 | Vasco da Gama | | Cruzeiro | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro |
Day 30 | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Beijing | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Dalian Yifang | | Beijing Renhe | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dalian | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao | | Shanghai Greenland Shenhua | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Henan Jianye | | Guangzhou R&F | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Zhengzhou | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Jiangsu Suning | | Tianjin Tianhai | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nanjing | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Shanghai SIPG | | Shenzhen | 6:0 (2:0) | |||||
Shanghai | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Tianjin Teda | | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tianjin | |||||||||
01.12 15:00 | Wuhan Zall | | Hebei China Fortune | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Wuhan |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 68-24 | 72 | ||
2. | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 30 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 60-26 | 70 | ||
3. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 62-26 | 66 | ||
4. | Jiangsu Suning | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 60-41 | 53 | ||
5. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 55-35 | 51 | ||
6. | Wuhan Zall | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 41-41 | 44 | ||
7. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 43-45 | 41 | ||
8. | Henan Jianye | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41-46 | 41 | ||
9. | Dalian Yifang | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44-51 | 38 | ||
10. | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36-47 | 36 |
Day 12 | |||||||||
27.12 19:00 | Adelaide United | | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Adelaide | |||||||||
28.12 17:00 | Western United | | Wellington Phoenix | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
28.12 19:30 | Newcastle United Jets | | Brisbane Roar | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Newcastle | |||||||||
29.12 18:30 | Sydney | | Melbourne City | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sydney | |||||||||
31.12 19:00 | Central Coast Mariners | | Perth Glory | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Gosford | |||||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
20.12 19:30 | Western Sydney Wanderers | | Western United | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sydney | |||||||||
21.12 16:30 | Perth Glory | | Newcastle United Jets | 6:2 (2:1) | |||||
Perth | |||||||||
21.12 16:45 | Wellington Phoenix | | Sydney | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Wellington | |||||||||
21.12 17:00 | Melbourne City | | Melbourne Victory | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
22.12 18:00 | Central Coast Mariners | | Adelaide United | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Gosford | |||||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
13.12 18:30 | Brisbane Roar | | Western United | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Brisbane | |||||||||
14.12 17:00 | Melbourne Victory | | Wellington Phoenix | 0:0 | |||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
14.12 18:45 | Perth Glory | | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Perth | |||||||||
14.12 19:30 | Sydney | | Central Coast Mariners | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sydney | |||||||||
15.12 18:30 | Newcastle United Jets | | Melbourne City | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Newcastle | |||||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
06.12 19:30 | Melbourne City | | Perth Glory | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
07.12 19:00 | Wellington Phoenix | | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Wellington | |||||||||
07.12 19:30 | Sydney | | Brisbane Roar | 5:1 (3:0) | |||||
Sydney | |||||||||
08.12 16:00 | Western United | | Melbourne Victory | 3:1 (3:1) | |||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
08.12 17:30 | Adelaide United | | Newcastle United Jets | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Adelaide | |||||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
01.12 16:00 | Western United | | Sydney | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
01.12 17:30 | Adelaide United | | Wellington Phoenix | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Adelaide |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 49-25 | 53 | ||
2. | Melbourne City | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 49-37 | 47 | ||
3. | Wellington Phoenix | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 38-33 | 41 | ||
4. | Brisbane Roar | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 29-28 | 40 | ||
5. | Western United | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 46-37 | 39 | ||
6. | Perth Glory | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 43-36 | 37 | ||
7. | Adelaide United | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 44-49 | 36 | ||
8. | Newcastle United Jets | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 32-40 | 34 | ||
9. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 35-40 | 33 | ||
10. | Melbourne Victory | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 33-44 | 23 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |