Bulgaria 2019/20, First LeagueFirst stageBeroe, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Ludogorets | 26 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 46 - 12 | 62 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 29 - 5 | 33 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 17 - 7 | 29 | ||||
2. | Lokomotiv | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 49 - 23 | 50 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 22 - 6 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27 - 17 | 21 | ||||
3. | CSKA | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 41 - 17 | 50 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 25 - 10 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16 - 7 | 22 | ||||
4. | Levski | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 43 - 19 | 49 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 23 - 9 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 20 - 10 | 21 | ||||
5. | Slavia | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 36 - 28 | 45 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20 - 21 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 16 - 7 | 27 | ||||
6. | Beroe | 26 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 44 - 34 | 43 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 24 - 9 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 20 - 25 | 15 | ||||
7. | Cherno More | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 32 - 24 | 40 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 20 - 11 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12 - 13 | 17 | ||||
8. | Arda | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 27 - 33 | 31 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13 - 17 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14 - 16 | 15 | ||||
9. | Botev Plovdiv | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 26 - 30 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13 - 11 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 - 19 | 12 | ||||
10. | Etar | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 31 - 45 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 15 - 21 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16 - 24 | 9 | ||||
11. | Tsarsko Selo | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 24 - 42 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 - 20 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9 - 22 | 10 | ||||
12. | Botev Vratsa | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 21 - 46 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12 - 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 - 28 | 9 | ||||
13. | Dunav | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 21 - 49 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 - 19 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 - 30 | 9 | ||||
14. | Vitosha | 26 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 15 - 54 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10 - 30 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 - 24 | 2 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
13.06.2020 21:00 | Slavia | | Beroe | 2:4 (2:2) | |||
Sofia |
07.06.2020 20:30 | Beroe | | Cherno More | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Stara Zagora |
28.02.2020 17:30 | Beroe | | Lokomotiv | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Stara Zagora |
23.02.2020 12:00 | Vitosha | | Beroe | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Bistritsa |
16.02.2020 12:00 | Beroe | | Etar | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Stara Zagora |
14.12.2019 12:00 | Beroe | | Tsarsko Selo | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Stara Zagora |
24.11.2019 15:15 | Dunav | | Beroe | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Ruse |
29.10.2019 13:30 | Beroe | | Botev Vratsa | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Stara Zagora |
29.09.2019 20:30 | Beroe | | CSKA | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Stara Zagora |
16.09.2019 20:00 | Beroe | | Vitosha | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Stara Zagora |
17.08.2019 18:00 | Beroe | | Botev Plovdiv | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Stara Zagora |
10.08.2019 20:30 | Levski | | Beroe | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Sofia |
03.08.2019 21:00 | Beroe | | Dunav | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Stara Zagora |
12.07.2019 18:45 | Botev Vratsa | | Beroe | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Vratsa |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:1* | |
0:1* | |
2:0* | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
3:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |