Bulgaria 2019/20, Group A

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets21156036 - 85183022 - 32773014 - 524
2.Levski21135337 - 134491122 - 62844215 - 716
3.Lokomotiv21126341 - 194264015 - 52262326 - 1420
4.CSKA21117335 - 144063121 - 92154214 - 519
5.Slavia2196624 - 203333413 - 151263211 - 521
6.Cherno More2188526 - 183244215 - 91644311 - 916
7.Beroe211011033 - 293171319 - 92230714 - 209
8.Botev P2185823 - 232952412 - 91733411 - 1412
9.Arda2177723 - 252843411 - 131534312 - 1213
10.Tsarsko Selo21541220 - 331933512 - 16122178 - 177
11.Etar21471018 - 36193438 - 161313710 - 206
12.Dunav21451216 - 36172278 - 1982358 - 179
13.Botev V21351317 - 44142359 - 1691288 - 285
14.Vitosha21121811 - 4251187 - 21401104 - 211

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  17.02.2020 17:00Arda Slavia0:1 (0:1)
 Plovdiv
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  15.12.2019 16:30Slavia Ludogorets1:1 (0:1)
 Sofia
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  08.12.2019 12:00Botev V Slavia0:2 (0:1)
 Vratsa
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  29.11.2019 16:30Etar Slavia0:2 (0:2)
 Veliko Tarnovo
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  23.11.2019 12:30Slavia Cherno More0:1 (0:0)
 Sofia
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2019 17:30CSKA Slavia1:0 (0:0)
 Sofia
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2019 15:00Slavia Lokomotiv1:1 (0:0)
 Sofia
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2019 16:00Vitosha Slavia0:1 (0:0)
 Bistritsa
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2019 20:00Beroe Slavia1:2 (0:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2019 17:30Slavia Tsarsko Selo1:0 (1:0)
 Sofia
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2019 16:00Botev P Slavia0:1 (0:1)
 Plovdiv
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2019 20:00Slavia Levski0:2 (0:0)
 Sofia
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2019 17:45Dunav Slavia0:0
 Ruse
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.2019 20:30Slavia Arda2:3 (1:2)
 Sofia
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2019 20:30Ludogorets Slavia0:0
 Razgrad
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2019 18:00Slavia Botev V2:2 (1:0)
 Sofia
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2019 20:30Slavia Etar2:1 (1:0)
 Sofia
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2019 21:00Slavia CSKA1:2 (0:0)
 Sofia
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2019 21:00Lokomotiv Slavia3:2 (3:1)
 Plovdiv
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.2019 18:45Slavia Vitosha3:2 (1:2)
 Sofia

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 649
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 580
Site news
20.02.2020

February update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Bulgaria 2019/20, Group A

Day 22

22.02

Botev V - Arda

12:00

22.02

Cherno More - Levski

14:15

22.02

CSKA - Botev P

16:30

23.02

Vitosha - Beroe

12:00

23.02

Lokomotiv - Tsarsko Selo

14:15

23.02

Etar - Ludogorets

16:30

24.02

Slavia - Dunav

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 22

 

KarpatyDnipro-1

14:00

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

OlympikFK Lviv

17:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

15:00

KeşləZira

17:00

 

WattensWolfsberg

17:00

Admira WackerSturm

17:00

MattersburgAltach

17:00

 

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur

12:30

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

SouthamptonAston Villa

15:00

Leicester CityManchester City

17:30

 

BrentfordBlackburn Rovers

12:30

BarnsleyMiddlesbrough

15:00

Birmingham CitySheffield Wednesday

15:00

Bristol CityWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Charlton AthleticLuton Town

15:00

Leeds UnitedReading

15:00

Nottingham ForestQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Preston North EndHull City

15:00

Stoke CityCardiff City

15:00

Swansea CityHuddersfield Town

15:00

Wigan AthleticMillwall

15:00

 

StandardAntwerp

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzCercle

20:00

OostendeZulte Waregem

20:00

MechelenWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

Botev VArda

12:00

Cherno MoreLevski

14:15

CSKABotev P

16:30

 

PaksDebrecen

17:00

KisvárdaDiósgyőr

17:00

HonvédPuskás

17:00

MOL FehérvárZalaegerszegi TE

17:00

ÚjpestRákóczi

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryFerencváros

19:30

 

WerderBorussia D

15:30

Borussia MHoffenheim

15:30

FreiburgFortuna

15:30

HerthaKöln

15:30

EintrachtUnion

15:30

Schalke 04RB Leipzig

18:30

 

EmmenWillem II

18:30

FeyenoordFortuna

19:45

HeerenveenDen Haag

19:45

GroningenVVV-Venlo

20:45

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

13:00

BarcelonaEibar

16:00

Real SociedadValencia

18:30

LevanteReal Madrid

21:00

 

BolognaUdinese

15:00

SPALJuventus

18:00

FiorentinaMilan

20:45

 

ArkaRaków

15:00

LegiaJagiellonia

17:30

PiastCracovia

20:00

 

TondelaRio Ave

18:00

BelenensesMarítimo

20:30

 

TSCPartizan

16:00

ProleterInđija

16:00

RadNapredak

16:00

RadničkiČukarički

16:00

RadnikFK Mačva

16:00

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

18:00

 

TriglavRudar

14:00

CeljeAluminij

16:00

MariborOlimpija

20:15

 

MarseilleNantes

17:30

DijonMonaco

20:00

LilleToulouse

20:00

StrasbourgAmiens

20:00

AngersMontpellier

20:00

 

HajdukGorica

15:00

RijekaOsijek

17:30

 

PetrovacZeta

14:00

BudućnostKom

14:00

GrbaljPodgorica

14:00

TitogradRudar

14:00

SutjeskaIskra

14:00

 

SlovanBohemians 1905

14:30

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

14:30

SlaviaOpava

14:30

ViktoriaPříbram

16:30

 

AberdeenRoss County

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

15:00

HibernianLivingston

15:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroRacing Club

17:35

IndependienteGimnasia y Esgrima

19:40

Newell's Old BoysColón

21:45

Atlético TucumánLanús

21:45

 

Brisbane RoarPerth Glory

16:00

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne Victory

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 20

Sportingİstanbul Başakşehir

3:1

KøbenhavnCeltic

1:1

BruggeManchester United

1:1

Eintracht FrankfurtRed Bull

4:1

GetafeAjax

2:0

CFRSevilla

1:1

LudogoretsInter

0:2

Shahtar DonetskBenfica

2:1

Wolverhampton WanderersEspañol

4:0

RangersBraga

3:2

AZLASK

1:1

WolfsburgMalmö

2:1

RomaGent

1:0

Bayer 04Porto

2:1

OlympiakósArsenal

0:1

APOELBasel

0:3

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru