Bulgaria 2019/20, Group A

First stage

Levski, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets21156036 - 85183022 - 32773014 - 524
2.Lokomotiv22136345 - 194574019 - 52562326 - 1420
3.Levski22136339 - 154591122 - 62845217 - 917
4.CSKA22127336 - 144373122 - 92454214 - 519
5.Beroe221111035 - 303471319 - 92240716 - 2112
6.Slavia2196624 - 203333413 - 151263211 - 521
7.Cherno More2289528 - 203345217 - 111744311 - 916
8.Botev P2285923 - 242952412 - 91733511 - 1512
9.Arda2277824 - 282843411 - 131534413 - 1513
10.Tsarsko Selo22541320 - 371933512 - 16122188 - 217
11.Etar21471018 - 36193438 - 161313710 - 206
12.Dunav21451216 - 36172278 - 1982358 - 179
13.Botev V22451320 - 451733512 - 17121288 - 285
14.Vitosha22121912 - 4451198 - 23401104 - 211

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  22.02.2020 14:15Cherno More Levski2:2 (1:1)
 Varna
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  15.12.2019 14:15Lokomotiv Levski0:0
 Plovdiv
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2019 17:30Beroe Levski1:1 (1:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 8
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2019 21:00Etar Levski0:0
 Veliko Tarnovo

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 651
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 580
Site news
20.02.2020

February update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Bulgaria 2019/20, Group A

Day 22

23.02

Etar - Ludogorets

16:30

24.02

Slavia - Dunav

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 24

CameroonRwanda

15:30

 

LiverpoolWest Ham United

20:00

 

SlaviaDunav

17:00

 

EintrachtUnion

20:30

 

Gil VicenteBenfica

19:30

 

BaníkJablonec

18:00

 

Defensa y JusticiaRosario Central

19:40

UniónCentral Córdoba

21:45

TalleresHuracán

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, February 22

 

FK MariupolZorya

1:2

DynamoVorskla

2:1

 

QəbələNeftçi

0:2

KeşləZira

4:0

 

WattensWolfsberg

2:0

Admira WackerSturm

0:2

MattersburgAltach

0:0

 

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur

2:1

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

3:0

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

1:0

Sheffield UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

1:1

SouthamptonAston Villa

2:0

Leicester CityManchester City

0:1

 

BrentfordBlackburn Rovers

2:2

BarnsleyMiddlesbrough

1:0

Birmingham CitySheffield Wednesday

3:3

Bristol CityWest Bromwich Albion

0:3

Charlton AthleticLuton Town

3:1

Leeds UnitedReading

1:0

Nottingham ForestQueens Park Rangers

0:0

Preston North EndHull City

2:1

Stoke CityCardiff City

2:0

Swansea CityHuddersfield Town

3:1

Wigan AthleticMillwall

1:0

 

StandardAntwerp

1:0

Mouscron-PéruwelzCercle

0:1

OostendeZulte Waregem

1:1

MechelenWaasland-Beveren

4:0

 

Botev VArda

3:1

Cherno MoreLevski

2:2

CSKABotev P

1:0

 

PaksDebrecen

4:2

KisvárdaDiósgyőr

2:2

HonvédPuskás

1:1

MOL FehérvárZalaegerszegi TE

4:1

RákócziÚjpest

0:1

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryFerencváros

3:0

 

WerderBorussia D

0:2

Borussia MHoffenheim

1:1

FreiburgFortuna

0:2

HerthaKöln

0:5

Schalke 04RB Leipzig

0:5

 

EmmenWillem II

4:2

FeyenoordFortuna

2:1

HeerenveenDen Haag

2:2

GroningenVVV-Venlo

0:1

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

1:0

BarcelonaEibar

5:0

Real SociedadValencia

3:0

LevanteReal Madrid

1:0

 

BolognaUdinese

1:1

SPALJuventus

1:2

FiorentinaMilan

1:1

 

ArkaRaków

3:2

LegiaJagiellonia

4:0

PiastCracovia

1:0

 

TondelaRio Ave

1:2

BelenensesMarítimo

1:0

 

TSCPartizan

1:1

ProleterInđija

1:0

RadNapredak

2:0

RadničkiČukarički

2:0

RadnikFK Mačva

2:2

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

2:0

 

TriglavRudar

3:0

CeljeAluminij

2:0

MariborOlimpija

1:1

 

MarseilleNantes

1:3

DijonMonaco

1:1

LilleToulouse

3:0

StrasbourgAmiens

0:0

AngersMontpellier

1:0

 

HajdukGorica

6:0

RijekaOsijek

1:0

 

PetrovacZeta

2:2

GrbaljPodgorica

0:0

SutjeskaIskra

1:1

 

SlovanBohemians 1905

3:1

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

0:0

SlaviaOpava

2:0

ViktoriaPříbram

4:0

 

AberdeenRoss County

1:2

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

0:0

HibernianLivingston

1:1

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroRacing Club

0:1

IndependienteGimnasia y Esgrima

0:1

Newell's Old BoysColón

4:0

Atlético TucumánLanús

2:2

 

Brisbane RoarPerth Glory

1:1

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne Victory

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru