Germany 2019/20

Bundesliga

Borussia M, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Bayern342644100 - 3282132253 - 1541132247 - 1741
2.Borussia D34216784 - 4169113346 - 1736103438 - 2433
3.RB Leipzig341812481 - 376678238 - 2129114243 - 1637
4.Borussia M34205966 - 4065122340 - 213883626 - 1927
5.Bayer 0434196961 - 446394432 - 2231102529 - 2232
6.Hoffenheim341571253 - 535271926 - 372286327 - 1630
7.Wolfsburg3413101148 - 464947619 - 231993529 - 2330
8.Freiburg341391248 - 474892623 - 172947625 - 3019
9.Eintracht341361559 - 604584536 - 2728521023 - 3317
10.Hertha341181548 - 594163823 - 322155725 - 2720
11.Union341251741 - 584183624 - 2027421117 - 3814
12.Schalke 04349121338 - 583957520 - 272245818 - 3117
13.Mainz 05341141944 - 6537521018 - 291762926 - 3620
14.Köln341061851 - 693664728 - 2722421123 - 4214
15.Augsburg34991645 - 633655728 - 292044917 - 3416
16.Werder34871942 - 6931231215 - 36964727 - 3322
17.Fortuna346121636 - 673046718 - 281826918 - 3912
18.Paderborn 0734482237 - 7420221321 - 46826916 - 2812

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2020 20:30Werder Borussia M0:0 *
 Bremen
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  22.02.2020 15:30Borussia M Hoffenheim1:1 (1:0)
 Mönchengladbach
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  01.02.2020 18:30RB Leipzig Borussia M2:2 (0:2)
 Leipzig
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  21.12.2019 18:30Hertha Borussia M0:0
 Berlin
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2019 18:30Borussia M Schalke 040:0
 Mönchengladbach

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 119
Matches:1 044 314
Clubs:10 926
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 643
Site news
05.12.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
CONCACAF Champions League 2020
added

05.12.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa Libertadores 2020
added

05.12.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa Sudamericana 2020
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 6

Le Messager de NgoziYoung Buffaloes

15:00

ZilimadjouJwaneng Galaxy

15:00

Asante KotokoFC Nouadhibou

15:00

Al HilalVipers

15:00

ASKO KaraAbidjan

15:30

Al-Nasr BenghaziBelouizdad

15:45

EnyimbaRahimo

16:00

TeunguethArmed Forces

17:00

RenaissanceKamsar

15:00

KigaliOrapa United

15:00

Bravos do MaquisÉtoile du Congo

15:00

Green EaglesMusongati

15:00

Coton SportUnisport de Sokodé

15:30

Tevragh-ZeïnaAS Kaloum Star

16:00

Fasil KenemaMonastirienne

16:00

Al RabitaNamungo

16:00

Rivers UnitedFuturo Kings

16:00

HorseedAl Ittihad

17:00

 

FK RostovFK Ufa

14:00

DynamoArsenal

16:30

CSKAFK Khimki

19:00

 

OlympikRukh

14:00

DesnaVorskla

17:00

ZoryaDnipro-1

17:00

KolosFK Oleksandriya

19:30

 

West Bromwich AlbionCrystal Palace

12:00*

Sheffield UnitedLeicester City

14:15*

Tottenham HotspurArsenal

16:30

LiverpoolWolverhampton Wanderers

19:15

 

GenkAntwerp

13:30

BeerschotEupen

16:00

StandardMechelen

18:15

OostendeGent

20:45

 

Botev VLokomotiv

12:15

Botev PCSKA

14:30

SlaviaLudogorets

16:45

 

HonvédMTK

15:15

PaksMOL Fehérvár

17:30

 

WerderStuttgart

15:30

Schalke 04Bayer 04

18:00

 

FeyenoordHeracles Almelo

12:15

AZGroningen

14:30

UtrechtDen Haag

14:30

HeerenveenPSV

16:45

 

GranadaHuesca

14:00

Atlético OsasunaReal Betis

16:15

VillarrealElche

18:30

AlavésReal Sociedad

21:00

 

Hellas VeronaCagliari

12:30

ParmaBenevento

15:00

RomaSassuolo

15:00

UdineseAtalanta

15:00

CrotoneNapoli

18:00

SampdoriaMilan

20:45

 

Bodø/GlimtStabæk

17:00

BrannSarpsborg 08

17:00

MjøndalenStart

17:00

SandefjordViking

17:00

StrømsgodsetHaugesund

17:00

MoldeÅlesund

19:00

 

PiastZagłębie

15:00

LechPodbeskidzie

17:30

 

NacionalSanta Clara

15:00

Rio AveBoavista

17:30

BenficaPaços de Ferreira

20:00

BelenensesBraga

20:00

 

InđijaSpartak

13:00

JavorTSC

14:00

MladostNovi Pazar

14:00

RadnikProleter

14:00

FK ZlatiborCrvena Zvezda

16:00

 

LilleMonaco

13:00

AngersLorient

15:00

BordeauxBrest

15:00

DijonSaint-Étienne

15:00

NantesStrasbourg

15:00

ReimsNice

17:00

MetzLyon

21:00

 

SlavenDinamo

15:00

HajdukRijeka

17:05

 

ZbrojovkaDynamo

14:00

Mladá BoleslavTeplice

16:00

SpartaSlavia

18:30

 

DjurgårdensVarbergs

14:30

FalkenbergsMjällby

14:30

ElfsborgAIK

14:30

GöteborgSirius

14:30

NorrköpingHelsingborgs

14:30

KalmarHäcken

14:30

MalmöÖstersunds

14:30

ÖrebroHammarby

14:30

 

GrêmioVasco da Gama

16:00

Atlético MineiroInternacional

18:15

São PauloSport

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, December 4

QatarBangladesh

5:0

Al-MerreikhOtôho

2:0

MC AlgerBuffles de Borgou

+:-

Garde Republicaine SIAFGazelle

-:+

Mbabane SwallowsSagrada Esperança

-:+

Al-Moqaweloon Al-ArabArta/Solar7

9:1

 

Aston VillaNewcastle United

20:00*

 

BarnsleyAFC Bournemouth

0:4

 

Zulte WaregemAnderlecht

2:2

 

Cherno MoreEtar

0:1

 

BudafokÚjpest

1:1

 

HerthaUnion

3:1*

 

SpartaEmmen

2:1

 

AthleticCelta de Vigo

0:2*

 

CracoviaWisła K

1:1

 

NapredakVoždovac

3:1

 

NîmesMarseille

0:2

 

FastavJablonec

0:2*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 30.03.2021

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

21.01.2020 – 30.01.2021

Copa Libertadores 2020

04.02.2020 – 23.01.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2020

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

18.02.2020 – 22.12.2020

CONCACAF Champions League 2020,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru