Belgium 2019/20, First Division A

First Stage

Antwerp, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Brugge14103133 - 63343017 - 31560116 - 318
2.Gent1484230 - 162870021 - 4211429 - 127
3.Standard1583429 - 152761118 - 51922311 - 108
4.Mechelen1583427 - 232732214 - 141151213 - 916
5.Charleroi1474321 - 15254128 - 81333113 - 712
6.Antwerp1473428 - 212451016 - 61622412 - 158
7.Zulte Waregem1564523 - 192241316 - 9132327 - 109
8.Genk1563621 - 212151211 - 91612410 - 125
9.Mouscron-Péruwelz1556421 - 192142111 - 51414310 - 147
10.Anderlecht1555519 - 182033212 - 9122237 - 98
11.Sint-Truiden1554616 - 25192417 - 6103059 - 199
12.Eupen1544713 - 26161335 - 1063148 - 1610
13.Kortrijk1542923 - 281432317 - 13111066 - 153
14.Oostende1533917 - 291222411 - 1581156 - 144
15.Waasland-Beveren1524913 - 30101157 - 1841346 - 126
16.Cercle15211213 - 3672157 - 1570076 - 210

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2019 20:30Genk Antwerp2:2 (0:1)
 Genk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2019 18:00Antwerp Standard2:2 (1:0)
 Antwerpen
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2019 20:00Oostende Antwerp1:1 (0:1)
 Oostende

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 219
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Belgium 2019/20, First Division A

Day 5

24.08

Charleroi - Brugge

18:00*

21.11

Antwerp - Gent

20:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 13

NamibiaChad

17:00

MalawiSouth Sudan

15:00

Burkina FasoUganda

19:00

SudanSão Tomé and Príncipe

21:00

AngolaGambia

20:00

Central African RepublicBurundi

14:00

CameroonCape Verde

17:00

Guinea-BissauEswatini

16:00

SenegalCongo

19:00

Sierra LeoneLesotho

16:00*

NigeriaBenin

17:00

 

Spartak-2FK Armavir

12:30

TekstilshchikTom

13:00

NeftekhimikAvangard

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Yenisey

15:00

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

18:30

ChaikaMordovia

18:30

ShinnikLuch

18:30

FK KhimkiRotor

18:30

FK ChertanovoBaltika

19:00

TorpedoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

19:30

 

VPK-AhroEnerhiya

13:00

 

FlamengoVasco da Gama

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 11

 

Obolon-Brovar-2FK Uzhhorod

4:0

 

Harrogate TownPortsmouth

1:2

 

Tsarsko SeloDunav

1:2

 

BotafogoAvaí

2:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru