Belgium 2019/20, First Division A

First Stage

Kortrijk, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Standard750217 - 61530010 - 292027 - 46
2.Brugge642014 - 2141207 - 153007 - 19
3.Mouscron-Péruwelz742110 - 7143106 - 1101114 - 64
4.Gent641116 - 61340014 - 3120112 - 31
5.Antwerp640213 - 7122006 - 162027 - 66
6.Charleroi632111 - 7112105 - 371116 - 44
7.Mechelen732211 - 9112108 - 471123 - 54
8.Zulte Waregem73228 - 8112015 - 361213 - 55
9.Genk731310 - 9102013 - 361127 - 64
10.Oostende731310 - 13102026 - 861114 - 54
11.Kortrijk722312 - 1281207 - 551035 - 73
12.Sint-Truiden72235 - 1181213 - 351022 - 83
13.Anderlecht71245 - 951123 - 440122 - 51
14.Cercle71066 - 1631032 - 730034 - 90
15.Eupen70344 - 1630223 - 820121 - 81
16.Waasland-Beveren70254 - 1820031 - 1100223 - 72

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 7
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2019 18:00Standard Kortrijk2:1 (0:1)
 Liège
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.2019 20:30Genk Kortrijk2:1 (0:1)
 Genk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
11.09.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2019/20
added

11.09.2019
current

Second Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Belgium 2019/20, First Division A

Day 5

24.08

Charleroi - Brugge

18:00*

21.11

Antwerp - Gent

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 17

NapoliLiverpool

21:00

Red BullGenk

21:00

InterSlavia Praha

18:55

Borussia DortmundBarcelona

21:00

LyonZenit

18:55

BenficaRB Leipzig

21:00

ChelseaValencia

20:00

AjaxLille

21:00

Urawa Red DiamondsShanghai SIPG

19:30

Al Hilal RiyadhAl Ittihad Jeddah

20:00

 

ZenitDynamo

17:00

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:30

 

LoriUrartu

16:00

AlashkertFC Erevan

16:15

GandzasarPyunik

17:30

 

TulevikNõmme Kalju

17:45

KalevKuressaare

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 15

Fosa JuniorsTP Mazembe

0:0

Asante Kotoko FCÉtoile du Sahel

2:0

Elect-Sport FCEspérance

1:1

ASC KaraAS Vita Club

0:0

Enyimba InternationalAl-Hilal

0:0

FC NouadhibouWydad Casablanca

0:2

Al-Nasr BenghaziRaja

1:3

USM AlgerGor Mahia

4:1

Bolton CityZanaco FC

1:2

TS GalaxyCNaPS Sport

1:0

AdjobiSalitas

0:0

SantobaSan Pédro

0:0

AzamTriangle United

0:1

MalindiAl-Masry

1:4

ParadouCS Sfaxien

3:1

 

FK OrenburgRubin

2:1

FK TambovCSKA

0:2

FK KrasnodarKrylia Sovetov

4:2

 

FK ArmavirFK Chertanovo

1:1

 

VelesLeningradets

1:1

TorpedoLokomotiv-Kazanka

2:1

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

1:5

 

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

1:3

Lada DZenit-Izhevsk

1:0

NostaAkron

0:1

ZvezdaVolga

2:1

Lada-TolyattiFK Tyumen

1:1

 

FK MariupolOlympik

1:1

DynamoDesna

1:2

KolosFK Lviv

1:0

 

VolynBalkany

2:2

 

KeşləSəbail

1:2

QarabağNeftçi

2:0

 

AraratNoah

1:0

 

SlaviaEnergetik-BDU

2:2

IslochShakhtsyor

0:1

Dynamo MnFK Slutsk

2:1

 

AqtöbeAtyrau

3:2

IrtyshTaraz

1:0

OrdabasyKaysar

0:2

TobilOkzhetpes

1:0

AstanaShakhtyor

2:1

QayratZhetysu

4:1

 

Sfîntul GheorgheDinamo-Auto

1:0

MilsamiSperanţa

0:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Bunyodkor

3:0

LokomotivMetallurg

1:1

NavbahorPaxtakor

0:1

 

RapidAdmira Wacker

5:0

AltachSt. Pölten

6:0

WolfsbergAustria

3:0

 

AFC BournemouthEverton

3:1

WatfordArsenal

2:2

 

Huddersfield TownSheffield Wednesday

0:2

BarnsleyLeeds United

0:2

 

AnderlechtAntwerp

1:2

GentMechelen

3:0

Mouscron-PéruwelzKortrijk

2:0

 

DunavSlavia

0:0

LevskiCherno More

3:0

 

HoffenheimFreiburg

0:3

Paderborn 07Schalke 04

1:5

 

ZwolleWaalwijk

6:2

FeyenoordDen Haag

3:2

Heracles AlmeloWillem II

4:1

FortunaTwente

2:3

 

WIT GeorgiaDinamo Tb

0:3

 

KAHK

1:1

 

EibarEspañol

1:2

AlavésSevilla

0:1

Celta de VigoGranada

0:2

Real ValladolidAtlético Osasuna

1:1

Real BetisGetafe

1:1

 

GenoaAtalanta

1:2

BresciaBologna

3:4

ParmaCagliari

1:3

SPALLazio

2:1

RomaSassuolo

4:2

Hellas VeronaMilan

0:1

 

RFSSpartaks

6:0

 

MoldeTromsø

3:0

HaugesundMjøndalen

0:0

Bodø/GlimtStabæk

3:3

StrømsgodsetRanheim

1:0

VikingOdd

2:0

KristiansundBrann

1:0

 

PogońŁKS

1:0

GórnikŚląsk

0:0

 

Santa ClaraMoreirense

2:0

Rio AveTondela

2:4

MarítimoBelenenses

1:3

PortimonensePorto

2:3

BoavistaSporting

1:1

 

TSCFK Mačva

0:0

MladostSpartak Zlatibor Voda

2:0

 

TriglavDomžale

2:3

OlimpijaCelje

2:2

MuraTabor

1:0

 

NantesReims

1:0

Saint-ÉtienneToulouse

2:2

MonacoMarseille

3:4

 

OsijekVaraždin

2:2

RijekaHajduk

1:1

 

KarvináBohemians 1905

0:0

FastavSparta

0:2

BaníkDynamo

2:1

 

HäckenAIK

1:2

HammarbyGöteborg

6:2

MalmöNorrköping

1:0

 

MaarduTammeka

0:1

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaRacing Club

1:2

BanfieldTalleres

0:1

Rosario CentralNewell's Old Boys

1:1

IndependienteLanús

2:2

Boca JuniorsEstudiantes

1:0

 

Atlético MineiroInternacional

1:3

Atlético ParanaenseAvaí

0:1

GrêmioGoiás

3:0

FluminenseCorinthians

1:0

BahiaFortaleza

1:1

São PauloCSA

1:1

 

Portland TimbersDC United

0:1

Seattle SoundersNew York Red Bulls

4:2

Minnesota UnitedReal Salt Lake

3:1

TorontoColorado Rapids

3:2

Los Angeles GalaxySporting Kansas City

7:2

 

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Teda

0:3

Wuhan ZallDalian Yifang

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru