Belgium 2019/20, First Division A

First Stage

Genk, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Brugge14103133 - 63343017 - 31560116 - 318
2.Gent1484230 - 162870021 - 4211429 - 127
3.Standard1583429 - 152761118 - 51922311 - 108
4.Mechelen1583427 - 232732214 - 141151213 - 916
5.Charleroi1474321 - 15254128 - 81333113 - 712
6.Antwerp1473428 - 212451016 - 61622412 - 158
7.Zulte Waregem1564523 - 192241316 - 9132327 - 109
8.Genk1563621 - 212151211 - 91612410 - 125
9.Mouscron-Péruwelz1556421 - 192142111 - 51414310 - 147
10.Anderlecht1555519 - 182033212 - 9122237 - 98
11.Sint-Truiden1554616 - 25192417 - 6103059 - 199
12.Eupen1544713 - 26161335 - 1063148 - 1610
13.Kortrijk1542923 - 281432317 - 13111066 - 153
14.Oostende1533917 - 291222411 - 1581156 - 144
15.Waasland-Beveren1524913 - 30101157 - 1841346 - 126
16.Cercle15211213 - 3672157 - 1570076 - 210

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2019 20:30Genk Antwerp2:2 (0:1)
 Genk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2019 20:30Sint-Truiden Genk3:3 (0:1)
 Sint-Truiden
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2019 14:30Brugge Genk1:1 (1:0)
 Brugge

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Belgium 2019/20, First Division A

Day 5

24.08

Charleroi - Brugge

18:00*

21.11

Antwerp - Gent

20:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

GermanyNorthern Ireland

20:45

NetherlandsEstonia

20:45

WalesHungary

19:45

SlovakiaAzerbaijan

20:45

MacedoniaIsrael

20:45

PolandSlovenia

20:45

LatviaAustria

21:45

ScotlandKazakhstan

19:45

BelgiumCyprus

20:45

San MarinoRussia

20:45

BurundiMorocco

15:00

MauritaniaCentral African Republic

16:00

ZambiaZimbabwe

18:00

Equatorial GuineaTunisia

20:00

LibyaTanzania

20:00

EthiopiaCôte d'Ivoire

16:00

NigerMadagascar

17:00

MaldivesGuam

16:00

SyriaPhilippines

18:00

NepalKuwait

15:00

JordanTaiwan

18:00

IraqBahrain

18:00

Hong KongCambodia

20:00

UzbekistanPalestine

18:00

YemenSingapore

18:00

OmanIndia

19:00

AfghanistanQatar

19:00

MyanmarMongolia

17:00

KyrgyzstanTajikistan

20:00

VietnamThailand

20:00

MalaysiaIndonesia

20:45

TurkmenistanSri Lanka

16:00

LebanonNorth Korea

19:00

CubaUSA

19:30

MexicoBermuda

20:30

El SalvadorDominican Republic

16:30

Saint LuciaMontserrat

18:30

BarbadosCayman Islands

19:00

US Virgin IslandsSt. Martin

20:00

Puerto RicoAnguilla

18:00

BrazilSouth Korea

17:30

MontenegroBelarus

18:00

JapanVenezuela

19:25

Saudi ArabiaParaguay

19:30

EcuadorColombia

20:00

PeruChile

20:30*

CroatiaGeorgia

20:45

 

Avanhard-2Tavriya

13:00

 

GillinghamSunderland

19:45*

Exeter CityCambridge United

19:45*

EastleighStourbridge

19:45*

Burton AlbionSalford City

19:45*

Doncaster RoversAFC Wimbledon

19:45*

Bradford CityShrewsbury Town

19:45*

Swindon TownCheltenham Town

19:45*

Peterborough UnitedStevenage

19:45*

RochdaleWrexham

19:45*

BromleyBristol Rovers

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

KosovoEngland

0:4

BulgariaCzech Republic

1:0

LuxembourgPortugal

0:2

SerbiaUkraine

2:2

AlbaniaFrance

0:2

AndorraTurkey

0:2

MoldovaIceland

1:2

ChadMali

0:2

GuineaNamibia

2:0

South SudanBurkina Faso

1:2

UgandaMalawi

2:0

South AfricaSudan

1:0

GabonAngola

2:1

RwandaCameroon

0:1

EswatiniSenegal

1:4

CongoGuinea-Bissau

3:0

BeninSierra Leone

1:0

LesothoNigeria

2:4

HondurasTrinidad and Tobago

4:0

Costa RicaHaiti

1:1

French GuianaSaint Kitts and Nevis

3:1

GrenadaBelize

3:2

BonaireBahamas

1:1

GuadeloupeTurks and Caicos Islands

10:0

LithuaniaNew Zealand

1:0

 

TekstilshchikNeftekhimik

1:2

Spartak-2Luch

0:2

AvangardShinnik

2:2

MordoviaFakel

1:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodChaika

1:2

BaltikaSKA-Khabarovsk

1:0

FK ArmavirTorpedo

2:1

YeniseyTom

3:0

RotorFK Krasnodar-2

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Chertanovo

3:1

 

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak-Nalchik

0:1

InterDruzhba

0:1

DynamoUrozhay

1:2

FK MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

2:1

Spartak-VladikavkazAnzhi

1:0

VolgarLegion-Dynamo

1:1

 

Chornomorets-2VPK-Ahro

1:2

 

GrêmioFlamengo

0:1

BahiaPalmeiras

1:1

CorinthiansInternacional

0:0

ChapecoenseCeará

1:0

Atlético ParanaenseBotafogo

1:0

FortalezaCSA

3:0

 

Brisbane RoarMelbourne City

4:3

SydneyMelbourne Victory

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru