Netherlands 2019/20

Eredivisie

AZ, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ajax13112043 - 93560024 - 11852019 - 817
2.AZ1392231 - 82951119 - 51641112 - 313
3.PSV1373329 - 172441116 - 81332213 - 911
4.Utrecht1372428 - 182350118 - 41522310 - 148
5.Vitesse1372424 - 192341214 - 101331210 - 910
6.Willem II1371516 - 18224128 - 7133038 - 119
7.Heracles Almelo1363424 - 182141217 - 9132227 - 98
8.Heerenveen1356220 - 14212507 - 51131213 - 910
9.Groningen1362517 - 142040211 - 5122236 - 98
10.Feyenoord1355325 - 242033115 - 121222210 - 128
11.Twente1353523 - 241832215 - 11112138 - 137
12.Sparta1344522 - 241631214 - 10101338 - 146
13.Emmen1341816 - 281341213 - 9130063 - 190
14.Fortuna1333718 - 321232214 - 10110154 - 221
15.Den Haag1331914 - 23101145 - 1042059 - 136
16.Zwolle1331919 - 321021314 - 1671065 - 163
17.VVV-Venlo13301012 - 3792046 - 1661066 - 213
18.Waalwijk13111114 - 3641055 - 1230169 - 241

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2019 16:45Willem II AZ1:1 (1:1)
 Tilburg
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2019 16:45AZ Groningen0:0
 Den Haag

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 219
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Netherlands 2019/20

Day 14

23.11

Utrecht - AZ

18:30

23.11

Zwolle - Fortuna

19:45

23.11

Ajax - Heracles Almelo

19:45

23.11

Den Haag - Willem II

20:45

24.11

Groningen - Feyenoord

12:15

24.11

PSV - Heerenveen

14:30

24.11

VVV-Venlo - Twente

14:30

24.11

Waalwijk - Emmen

16:45

24.11

Sparta - Vitesse

16:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 13

NamibiaChad

17:00

MalawiSouth Sudan

15:00

Burkina FasoUganda

19:00

SudanSão Tomé and Príncipe

21:00

AngolaGambia

20:00

Central African RepublicBurundi

14:00

CameroonCape Verde

17:00

Guinea-BissauEswatini

16:00

SenegalCongo

19:00

Sierra LeoneLesotho

16:00*

NigeriaBenin

17:00

 

Spartak-2FK Armavir

12:30

TekstilshchikTom

13:00

NeftekhimikAvangard

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Yenisey

15:00

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

18:30

ChaikaMordovia

18:30

ShinnikLuch

18:30

FK KhimkiRotor

18:30

FK ChertanovoBaltika

19:00

TorpedoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

19:30

 

VPK-AhroEnerhiya

13:00

 

FlamengoVasco da Gama

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 11

 

Obolon-Brovar-2FK Uzhhorod

4:0

 

Harrogate TownPortsmouth

1:2

 

Tsarsko SeloDunav

1:2

 

BotafogoAvaí

2:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru