Netherlands 2019/20

Eredivisie

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ajax13112043 - 93560024 - 11852019 - 817
2.AZ1392231 - 82951119 - 51641112 - 313
3.PSV1373329 - 172441116 - 81332213 - 911
4.Utrecht1372428 - 182350118 - 41522310 - 148
5.Vitesse1372424 - 192341214 - 101331210 - 910
6.Willem II1371516 - 18224128 - 7133038 - 119
7.Heracles Almelo1363424 - 182141217 - 9132227 - 98
8.Heerenveen1356220 - 14212507 - 51131213 - 910
9.Groningen1362517 - 142040211 - 5122236 - 98
10.Feyenoord1355325 - 242033115 - 121222210 - 128
11.Twente1353523 - 241832215 - 11112138 - 137
12.Sparta1344522 - 241631214 - 10101338 - 146
13.Emmen1341816 - 281341213 - 9130063 - 190
14.Fortuna1333718 - 321232214 - 10110154 - 221
15.Den Haag1331914 - 23101145 - 1042059 - 136
16.Zwolle1331919 - 321021314 - 1671065 - 163
17.VVV-Venlo13301012 - 3792046 - 1661066 - 213
18.Waalwijk13111114 - 3641055 - 1230169 - 241

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2019 12:15Ajax Utrecht4:0 (3:0)
 Amsterdam
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2019 20:00Zwolle Ajax2:4 (1:3)
 Zwolle
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2019 16:45Ajax Feyenoord4:0 (4:0)
 Amsterdam
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2019 18:30Waalwijk Ajax1:2 (0:0)
 Waalwijk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2019 12:15Den Haag Ajax0:2 (0:1)
 Den Haag
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2019 19:45Ajax Groningen2:0 (0:0)
 Amsterdam
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2019 16:45PSV Ajax1:1 (0:0)
 Eindhoven
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2019 18:30Ajax Heerenveen4:1 (2:1)
 Amsterdam
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2019 14:30Sparta Ajax1:4 (0:2)
 Rotterdam
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2019 20:45Ajax Fortuna5:0 (0:0)
 Amsterdam
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2019 18:30VVV-Venlo Ajax1:4 (0:1)
 Venlo
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2019 19:45Ajax Emmen5:0 (1:0)
 Amsterdam
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2019 18:30Vitesse Ajax2:2 (1:1)
 Arnhem

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 220
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Netherlands 2019/20

Day 14

23.11

Utrecht - AZ

18:30

23.11

Zwolle - Fortuna

19:45

23.11

Ajax - Heracles Almelo

19:45

23.11

Den Haag - Willem II

20:45

24.11

Groningen - Feyenoord

12:15

24.11

PSV - Heerenveen

14:30

24.11

VVV-Venlo - Twente

14:30

24.11

Waalwijk - Emmen

16:45

24.11

Sparta - Vitesse

16:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 23

FlamengoRiver Plate

15:00

 

FK OrenburgAkhmat

13:30

RubinZenit

14:00

DynamoFK Rostov

16:30

 

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

13:00

Spartak-2Avangard

13:00

ChaikaFK Armavir

14:00

ShinnikTekstilshchik

14:00

NeftekhimikYenisey

14:00

FakelFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

BaltikaMordovia

16:00

RotorTom

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Khimki

16:00

TorpedoLuch

19:30

 

FK OleksandriyaZorya

14:00

Dnipro-1Vorskla

17:00

 

AhrobiznesMetalist 1925

13:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaIngulets

13:00

FK MynaiObolon-Brovar

14:00

AvanhardChornomorets

14:00

MetalurhBalkany

16:00

VolynMFK Mykolaiv

19:00

 

PolissyaChaika

13:00

Nyva TObolon-Brovar-2

14:00

BukovynaNyva V

14:00

FK KalushVeres

14:00

 

Real PharmaChornomorets-2

13:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

13:00

KrystalAlians

13:30

HirnykAvanhard-2

14:00

 

SəbailSabah

15:00

 

ShirakAlashkert

14:00

LoriArarat-Armenia

14:00

UrartuNoah

18:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912AGMK

14:30

MetallurgDinamo

14:30

NasafPaxtakor

16:45

QizilqumBuxoro

16:45

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

17:00

WattensLASK

17:00

MattersburgWolfsberg

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

ArsenalSouthampton

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionLeicester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

15:00

EvertonNorwich City

15:00

WatfordBurnley

15:00

Manchester CityChelsea

17:30

 

Charlton AthleticCardiff City

12:30

Blackburn RoversBarnsley

15:00

BrentfordReading

15:00

Bristol CityNottingham Forest

15:00

Derby CountyPreston North End

15:00

Huddersfield TownBirmingham City

15:00

Luton TownLeeds United

15:00

Stoke CityWigan Athletic

15:00

Swansea CityMillwall

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield Wednesday

15:00

 

EupenStandard

18:00

MechelenZulte Waregem

20:00

Waasland-BeverenCercle

20:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzGenk

20:30

 

SlaviaCherno More

12:30

Botev VCSKA

15:00

LudogoretsLokomotiv

17:30

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryRákóczi

17:00

MOL FehérvárPuskás

17:00

KisvárdaDebrecen

17:00

HonvédPaks

17:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

19:30

 

Bayer 04Freiburg

15:30

EintrachtWolfsburg

15:30

WerderSchalke 04

15:30

FortunaBayern

15:30

UnionBorussia M

15:30

RB LeipzigKöln

18:30

 

UtrechtAZ

18:30

ZwolleFortuna

19:45

AjaxHeracles Almelo

19:45

Den HaagWillem II

20:45

 

LeganésBarcelona

13:00

Real BetisValencia

16:00

GranadaAtlético Madrid

18:30

Real MadridReal Sociedad

21:00

 

AtalantaJuventus

15:00

MilanNapoli

18:00

TorinoInter

20:45

 

KoronaRaków

15:00

PogońLegia

17:30

LechiaŁKS

20:00

 

ČukaričkiRad

16:00

VoždovacProleter

16:00

MladostTSC

16:00

RadničkiCrvena Zvezda

16:00

VojvodinaNapredak

18:00

 

NK BravoRudar

12:45

DomžaleTriglav

14:45

CeljeOlimpija

16:55

 

LyonNice

17:30

DijonRennes

20:00

MetzReims

20:00

AmiensStrasbourg

20:00

AngersNîmes

20:00

BrestNantes

20:00

 

GoricaVaraždin

15:00

SlavenLokomotiva

17:30

 

ZetaGrbalj

13:00

BudućnostTitograd

13:00

PetrovacSutjeska

13:00

KomIskra

13:00

PodgoricaRudar

13:00

 

Bohemians 1905Příbram

14:30

SlovanFastav

14:30

OpavaMladá Boleslav

14:30

SigmaSlavia

17:00

 

CelticLivingston

15:00

HibernianMotherwell

15:00

KilmarnockHearts

15:00

St. MirrenRoss County

15:00

 

HuracánCentral Córdoba

19:40

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

19:40

Atlético TucumánSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:45

 

SantosCruzeiro

21:00

 

Beijing RenheJiangsu Suning

15:30

Dalian YifangHebei China Fortune

15:30

Tianjin TedaShenzhen

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShanghai SIPG

19:35

 

Perth GlorySydney

18:45

Wellington PhoenixBrisbane Roar

19:00

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 21

GuatemalaAntigua and Barbuda

8:0

 

AntwerpGent

3:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru