Bulgaria 2019/20, Group A

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets16133026 - 54262013 - 12071013 - 422
2.Lokomotiv16113237 - 173662015 - 52051222 - 1216
3.Levski16112332 - 123570118 - 62142214 - 614
4.CSKA1694328 - 143152117 - 91742211 - 514
5.Slavia1665518 - 182332312 - 13113326 - 512
6.Arda1664620 - 23223239 - 121132311 - 1111
7.Beroe1670924 - 252150314 - 81520610 - 176
8.Cherno More1656517 - 152133210 - 7122337 - 89
9.Etar1645715 - 27173327 - 13121258 - 145
10.Dunav1644815 - 23162248 - 1182247 - 128
11.Botev P1644813 - 22163147 - 8101346 - 146
12.Tsarsko Selo1643917 - 24152249 - 1182158 - 137
13.Botev V1634915 - 28132339 - 1191166 - 174
14.Vitosha16111410 - 3441076 - 1830174 - 161

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.2019 17:30Tsarsko Selo Dunav1:2 (1:1)
 Sofia
Tsarsko Selo Sports Complex
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2019 17:45Vitosha Ludogorets0:1 (0:0)
 Bistritsa
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2019 15:15Botev P Levski1:0 (0:0)
 Plovdiv
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2019 12:45Beroe Arda0:1 (0:1)
 Stara Zagora
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2019 17:30CSKA Slavia1:0 (0:0)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2019 15:00Etar Cherno More1:0 (1:0)
 Veliko Tarnovo
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2019 17:30Lokomotiv Botev V2:0 (1:0)
 Plovdiv
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.2019 15:30Arda Tsarsko Selo0:2 (0:0)
 Kardzhali
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2019 15:30Levski Etar3:0 (1:0)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2019 13:00Dunav Botev P1:2 (0:1)
 Ruse
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2019 17:30Cherno More CSKA0:2 (0:0)
 Varna
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2019 15:00Slavia Lokomotiv1:1 (0:0)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2019 12:30Botev V Vitosha1:1 (1:0)
 Vratsa
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2019 17:30Ludogorets Beroe3:1 (1:1)
 Razgrad

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Bulgaria 2019/20, Group A

Day 17

22.11

Arda - Vitosha

17:30

23.11

Slavia - Cherno More

12:30

23.11

Botev V - CSKA

15:00

23.11

Ludogorets - Lokomotiv

17:30

24.11

Dunav - Beroe

15:15

24.11

Levski - Tsarsko Selo

17:45

25.11

Botev P - Etar

15:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

IrelandDenmark

19:45

GibraltarSwitzerland

20:45

MaltaNorway

20:45

SpainRomania

20:45

SwedenFaroe Islands

20:45

ItalyArmenia

20:45

LiechtensteinBosnia and Herzegovina

20:45

GreeceFinland

21:45

São Tomé and PríncipeGhana

16:00

GambiaDR Congo

16:00

Cape VerdeMozambique

15:00

ComorosEgypt

16:00

KenyaTogo

19:00

BotswanaAlgeria

21:00

ArubaAntigua and Barbuda

19:00

JamaicaGuyana

20:00

DominicaSaint Vincent and Grenadines

16:00

NicaraguaSuriname

21:00

ArgentinaUruguay

21:15

 

Vasco da GamaGoiás

19:30

CruzeiroAvaí

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

Northern IrelandNetherlands

0:0

GermanyBelarus

4:0

CroatiaSlovakia

3:1

AzerbaijanWales

0:2

SloveniaLatvia

1:0

AustriaMacedonia

2:1

IsraelPoland

1:2

CyprusScotland

1:2

San MarinoKazakhstan

1:3

RussiaBelgium

1:4

MadagascarEthiopia

1:0

Côte d'IvoireNiger

1:0

Saint LuciaDominican Republic

1:0

El SalvadorMontserrat

1:0

St. MartinBarbados

1:0

Cayman IslandsUS Virgin Islands

1:0

GuatemalaPuerto Rico

5:0

 

ChernomoretsAlaniya

0:1

 

KreminCherkashchyna-Akademiya

2:0

BalkanyAhrobiznes

0:1

MFK MykolaivAvanhard

0:1

PrykarpattyaVolyn

1:2

InguletsMetalurh

3:2

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

0:2

ChornomoretsFK Mynai

1:1

 

VeresPolissya

2:1

PodillyaFK Kalush

1:0

ChaikaBukovyna

3:0

Nyva VDinaz

1:0

FK UzhhorodNyva T

0:4

 

FK NikopolKrystal

1:2

AliansMFK Mykolaiv-2

3:0

 

SantosSão Paulo

1:1

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

1:1

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

1:3

Western UnitedNewcastle United Jets

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru