France 2019/20

Ligue 1

Reims, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Paris Saint-Germain27222375 - 2468121144 - 1137101231 - 1331
2.Marseille28168441 - 295684221 - 142884220 - 1528
3.Rennes28155838 - 245092325 - 142963513 - 1021
4.Lille28154935 - 2749112224 - 93542711 - 1814
5.Reims281011726 - 214157212 - 72254514 - 1419
6.Nice28118941 - 384184328 - 202834613 - 1813
7.Lyon281171042 - 274054417 - 71963625 - 2021
8.Montpellier281171035 - 3440102226 - 10321589 - 248
9.Monaco281171044 - 444082429 - 222635615 - 2214
10.Angers281161128 - 333983420 - 13273378 - 2012
11.Strasbourg271151132 - 323873322 - 142442810 - 1814
12.Bordeaux28910940 - 343745419 - 121755521 - 2220
13.Nantes281141328 - 313762611 - 112052717 - 2017
14.Brest288101034 - 373466221 - 112424813 - 2610
15.Metz288101027 - 353454518 - 17193659 - 1815
16.Dijon28791227 - 373066220 - 152413107 - 226
17.Saint-Étienne28861429 - 453046415 - 1818401014 - 2712
18.Nîmes28761529 - 442762617 - 152014912 - 297
19.Amiens284111331 - 502335617 - 231416714 - 279
20.Toulouse28342122 - 5813301011 - 249041111 - 344

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.2020 20:00Reims Brest1:0 (1:0)
 Reims
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  16.02.2020 17:00Reims Rennes1:0 (0:0)
 Reims
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  01.02.2020 20:00Angers Reims1:4 (1:1)
 Angers
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  14.12.2019 20:00Toulouse Reims0:1 (0:1)
 Toulouse
Day 17
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2019 20:00Reims Montpellier1:0 (1:0)
 Reims
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2019 17:00Rennes Reims0:1 (0:0)
 Rennes
Day 7
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2019 15:00Reims Lille2:0 (0:0)
 Reims
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2019 17:30Marseille Reims0:2 (0:0)
 Marseille

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 098
Matches:1 041 002
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 608
Site news
17.09.2020

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 19

 

UralZenit

18:30

FK RostovRotor

19:00

 

YeniseyTorpedo

*

FK ChertanovoFakel

15:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

15:00

Spartak-2Veles

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodShinnik

16:00

TomVolgar

17:00

IrtyshKrylia Sovetov

17:30

DynamoTekstilshchik

18:00

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

FK OrenburgAkron

18:00

NeftekhimikAlaniya

18:00

 

FK OleksandriyaVorskla

14:00

InguletsDesna

17:00

DynamoFK Lviv

19:30

 

FK VitebskBelshina

14:00

Dynamo BrEnergetik-BDU

16:00

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda-BelAZ

18:00

 

EvertonWest Bromwich Albion

12:30*

Leeds UnitedFulham

15:00*

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace

17:30*

ArsenalWest Ham United

20:00*

 

Nottingham ForestCardiff City

12:30*

Blackburn RoversWycombe Wanderers

15:00*

BrentfordHuddersfield Town

15:00*

MiddlesbroughAFC Bournemouth

15:00*

ReadingBarnsley

15:00*

Luton TownDerby County

15:00*

Norwich CityPreston North End

15:00*

Rotherham UnitedMillwall

15:00*

Sheffield WednesdayWatford

15:00*

Stoke CityBristol City

15:00*

Swansea CityBirmingham City

15:00*

 

OostendeOud-Heverlee

16:15

Mouscron-PéruwelzGent

18:30

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

20:45

 

BeroeCherno More

18:45

LevskiCSKA 1948

21:00

 

EintrachtArminia

15:30

UnionAugsburg

15:30

KölnHoffenheim

15:30

WerderHertha

15:30

StuttgartFreiburg

15:30

Borussia DBorussia M

18:30

 

FjölnirKA

14:00

 

VillarrealEibar

16:00

GetafeAtlético Osasuna

18:30

Celta de VigoValencia

21:00

 

FiorentinaTorino

18:00

Hellas VeronaRoma

20:45

 

VålerengaMolde

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Mjøndalen

20:30

 

LechiaStal

15:00

PogońŚląsk

17:30

LegiaGórnik

20:00

 

BačkaNapredak

16:00

MetalacMladost

16:00

RadničkiČukarički

16:00

Crvena ZvezdaVoždovac

19:00

 

LensBordeaux

17:00

RennesMonaco

21:00

 

GoricaIstra 1961

17:00

DinamoSlaven

19:05

 

SlováckoPříbram

16:30

BaníkPardubice

16:30

OpavaDynamo

16:30

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

19:00

 

BragantinoCeará

19:00

FortalezaInternacional

19:00

AtléticoAtlético Mineiro

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 17

VentspilsRosenborg

1:5*

RenovaHajduk

0:1*

TeutaGranada

0:4*

Lincoln Red ImpsRangers

0:5*

KaysarAPOEL

1:4*

Bodø/GlimtŽalgiris V

3:1*

GöteborgKøbenhavn

1:2*

Ararat-ArmeniaFola

4:3 aet*

Connah's Quay NomadsDinamo Tbilisi

0:1*

OlimpijaZrinjski

2:3 aet*

KuopioSlovan

1:1 aet
pen. 4:3*

BotoșaniShkëndija

0:1*

Lokomotiv PlovdivTottenham Hotspur

1:2*

RiteriaiSlovan Liberec

1:5*

HiberniansMOL Fehérvár

0:1*

Shamrock RoversMilan

0:2*

LaçiHapoel Be'er Sheva

1:2*

DjurgårdensEuropa

2:1*

ColeraineMotherwell

2:2 aet
pen. 0:3*

Inter Club d'EscaldesDundalk

0:1*

FloraKR

2:1*

LinfieldFloriana

0:1*

MaccabiQayrat

2:1*

BoracRio Ave

0:2*

PiastHartberg

3:2*

KukësiWolfsburg

0:4*

Sfîntul GheorghePartizan

0:1 aet*

CSKA SofiaBATE

2:0*

StandardBala Town

2:0*

OFĪApollon

0:1*

NeftçiGalatasaray

1:3*

SileksDrita

0:2*

AstanaBudućnost

0:1*

MuraAarhus

3:0*

VikingAberdeen

0:2*

OsijekBasel

1:2*

DAC 1904Jablonec

5:3 aet*

ServetteReims

0:1*

Lokomotivi TbilisiDynamo Moscow

2:1*

TSCFCSB

6:6 aet
pen. 4:5*

Árīs ThessalonikiKolos

1:2*

HonvédMalmö

0:2*

Independiente del ValleFlamengo

5:0

BarcelonaJunior

1:2

GuaraníTigre

4:1

São PauloRiver Plate

2:2

Racing ClubNacional

0:1

Defensa y JusticiaDelfín

3:0

LibertadBoca Juniors

0:2

 

BurnleySheffield United

1:1
pen. 5:4*

Wolverhampton WanderersStoke City

0:1*

Brighton & Hove AlbionPortsmouth

4:0*

 

ÍAValur

2:4

FHVíkingur R

1:0

 

MarseilleSaint-Étienne

0:2

 

FalkenbergsVarbergs

2:0

ElfsborgMjällby

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru