CAF Champions League 2019/20 |
27.11.2020 21:00 | Zamalek SC | | Al-Ahly Cairo | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Cairo |
04.11.2020 21:00 | Zamalek SC | | Raja | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Cairo | |||||||
23.10.2020 21:00 | Al-Ahly Cairo | | Wydad Casablanca | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Cairo |
18.10.2020 21:00 | Raja | | Zamalek SC | 0:1 (0:1) * | |||
Casablanca | |||||||
17.10.2020 21:00 | Wydad Casablanca | | Al-Ahly Cairo | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Casablanca |
07.03.2020 20:00 | Étoile du Sahel | | Wydad Casablanca | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Radès | |||||||
07.03.2020 15:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | | Al-Ahly Cairo | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Pretoria | |||||||
07.03.2020 15:00 | TP Mazembe | | Raja | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lubumbashi | |||||||
06.03.2020 20:00 | Espérance | | Zamalek SC | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Radès |
29.02.2020 20:00 | Wydad Casablanca | | Étoile du Sahel | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Casablanca | |||||||
29.02.2020 18:00 | Al-Ahly Cairo | | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Cairo | |||||||
28.02.2020 20:00 | Raja | | TP Mazembe | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Casablanca | |||||||
28.02.2020 18:00 | Zamalek SC | | Espérance | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Cairo |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | TP Mazembe | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 - 4 | 14 | ||
2. | Zamalek SC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 - 4 | 9 | ||
3. | Primeiro de Agosto | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 - 7 | 4 | ||
4. | ZESCO United | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 - 10 | 3 |
01.02.2020 15:00 | TP Mazembe | | ZESCO United | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Lubumbashi | |||||||
01.02.2020 14:00 | Primeiro de Agosto | | Zamalek SC | 0:0 | |||
Luanda |
25.01.2020 18:00 | ZESCO United | | Primeiro de Agosto | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Ndola | |||||||
24.01.2020 21:00 | Zamalek SC | | TP Mazembe | 0:0 | |||
Cairo |
11.01.2020 15:00 | TP Mazembe | | Primeiro de Agosto | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Lubumbashi | |||||||
10.01.2020 21:00 | Zamalek SC | | ZESCO United | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Cairo |
28.12.2019 15:00 | ZESCO United | | Zamalek SC | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Ndola | |||||||
27.12.2019 17:00 | Primeiro de Agosto | | TP Mazembe | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Luanda |
07.12.2019 21:00 | Zamalek SC | | Primeiro de Agosto | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Cairo | |||||||
07.12.2019 18:00 | ZESCO United | | TP Mazembe | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Ndola |
30.11.2019 17:00 | Primeiro de Agosto | | ZESCO United | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Luanda | |||||||
30.11.2019 15:00 | TP Mazembe | | Zamalek SC | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Lubumbashi |
01.02.2020 21:00 | Al-Hilal | | Al-Ahly Cairo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Omdurman | |||||||
01.02.2020 20:00 | Étoile du Sahel | | Platinum | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Radès |
26.01.2020 21:00 | Al-Ahly Cairo | | Étoile du Sahel | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Cairo | |||||||
25.01.2020 15:00 | Platinum | | Al-Hilal | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Bulawayo |
11.01.2020 21:00 | Al-Hilal | | Étoile du Sahel | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Omdurman | |||||||
11.01.2020 15:00 | Platinum | | Al-Ahly Cairo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Bulawayo |
28.12.2019 21:00 | Al-Ahly Cairo | | Platinum | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Cairo | |||||||
28.12.2019 17:00 | Étoile du Sahel | | Al-Hilal | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Radès |
07.12.2019 15:00 | Platinum | | Étoile du Sahel | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Bulawayo | |||||||
06.12.2019 21:00 | Al-Ahly Cairo | | Al-Hilal | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Cairo |
29.11.2019 21:00 | Al-Hilal | | Platinum | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Omdurman | |||||||
29.11.2019 20:00 | Étoile du Sahel | | Al-Ahly Cairo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Radès |
01.02.2020 15:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | | Wydad Casablanca | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Pretoria | |||||||
01.02.2020 14:00 | USM Alger | | Atlético Petróleos | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Blida |
25.01.2020 14:00 | Atlético Petróleos | | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Luanda | |||||||
24.01.2020 20:00 | Wydad Casablanca | | USM Alger | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Casablanca |
11.01.2020 17:00 | Atlético Petróleos | | Wydad Casablanca | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Luanda | |||||||
11.01.2020 15:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | | USM Alger | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Pretoria |
28.12.2019 20:00 | Wydad Casablanca | | Atlético Petróleos | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Casablanca | |||||||
28.12.2019 17:00 | USM Alger | | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Blida |
07.12.2019 20:00 | Wydad Casablanca | | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0:0 | |||
Casablanca | |||||||
07.12.2019 14:00 | Atlético Petróleos | | USM Alger | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Luanda |
30.11.2019 21:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | | Atlético Petróleos | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Pretoria | |||||||
30.11.2019 17:00 | USM Alger | | Wydad Casablanca | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Blida |
01.02.2020 17:00 | JS Kabylie | | Espérance | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tizi Ouzou | |||||||
01.02.2020 17:00 | Raja | | AS Vita Club | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Casablanca |
25.01.2020 20:00 | Espérance | | Raja | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Radès | |||||||
25.01.2020 17:00 | AS Vita Club | | JS Kabylie | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Kinshasa |
11.01.2020 17:00 | AS Vita Club | | Espérance | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Kinshasa | |||||||
10.01.2020 17:00 | JS Kabylie | | Raja | 0:0 | |||
Tizi Ouzou |
27.12.2019 20:00 | Espérance | | AS Vita Club | 0:0 | |||
Radès | |||||||
27.12.2019 20:00 | Raja | | JS Kabylie | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Casablanca |
06.12.2019 20:00 | Espérance | | JS Kabylie | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Radès | |||||||
06.12.2019 17:00 | AS Vita Club | | Raja | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kinshasa |
30.11.2019 20:00 | Raja | | Espérance | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Casablanca | |||||||
29.11.2019 17:00 | JS Kabylie | | AS Vita Club | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tizi Ouzou |
24.10.2019 20:00 | Zamalek SC | | Génération Foot | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Cairo | |||||||
29.09.2019 20:00 | Wydad Casablanca | | FC Nouadhibou | 4:1 (4:0) | |||
Casablanca | |||||||
29.09.2019 19:30 | Al-Hilal | | Enyimba International | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Omdurman | |||||||
29.09.2019 17:00 | Étoile du Sahel | | Asante Kotoko FC | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Monastir | |||||||
29.09.2019 17:00 | Primeiro de Agosto | | Green Eagles | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Luanda | |||||||
29.09.2019 16:00 | Gor Mahia | | USM Alger | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Nairobi | |||||||
29.09.2019 16:00 | Horoya AC | | JS Kabylie | 2:0 (0:0), pen. 3:5 | |||
Conakry | |||||||
29.09.2019 15:30 | AS Vita Club | | ASC Kara | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kinshasa | |||||||
29.09.2019 15:30 | TP Mazembe | | Fosa Juniors | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Lubumbashi | |||||||
28.09.2019 20:00 | Al-Ahly Cairo | | Cano Sport | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Cairo | |||||||
28.09.2019 19:00 | Raja | | Al-Nasr Benghazi | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Casablanca | |||||||
28.09.2019 15:00 | Songo | | Platinum | 2:4 (2:0) | |||
Beira | |||||||
28.09.2019 15:00 | ZESCO United | | Young Africans | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Ndola | |||||||
27.09.2019 19:00 | Espérance | | Elect-Sport FC | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Radès | |||||||
27.09.2019 19:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | | Côte d'Or | 11:1 (6:0) | |||
Pretoria | |||||||
27.09.2019 16:00 | KCCA | | Atlético Petróleos | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Kampala |
15.09.2019 20:45 | USM Alger | | Gor Mahia | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Blida | |||||||
15.09.2019 20:00 | Al-Nasr Benghazi | | Raja | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
Egypt, Cairo | |||||||
15.09.2019 17:00 | FC Nouadhibou | | Wydad Casablanca | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Nouakchott | |||||||
15.09.2019 16:00 | ASC Kara | | AS Vita Club | 0:0 | |||
Lomé | |||||||
15.09.2019 16:00 | Enyimba International | | Al-Hilal | 0:0 | |||
Aba | |||||||
15.09.2019 15:30 | Elect-Sport FC | | Espérance | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
N'Djamena | |||||||
15.09.2019 15:00 | Asante Kotoko FC | | Étoile du Sahel | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kumasi | |||||||
15.09.2019 14:30 | Fosa Juniors | | TP Mazembe | 0:0 | |||
Mahajanga | |||||||
14.09.2019 19:30 | JS Kabylie | | Horoya AC | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Alger | |||||||
14.09.2019 18:00 | Génération Foot | | Zamalek SC | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Thiès | |||||||
14.09.2019 17:00 | Cano Sport | | Al-Ahly Cairo | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Malabo | |||||||
14.09.2019 16:00 | Atlético Petróleos | | KCCA | 0:0 | |||
Luanda | |||||||
14.09.2019 16:00 | Côte d'Or | | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
Victoria | |||||||
14.09.2019 16:00 | Young Africans | | ZESCO United | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||
14.09.2019 15:00 | Green Eagles | | Primeiro de Agosto | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Lusaka | |||||||
14.09.2019 15:00 | Platinum | | Songo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Bulawayo |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |