23.10.2019 <

Football matches for 24.10.2019

> 25.10.2019
Local time
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Sevilla22004-06
2. Qarabağ21014-43
3. F9121015-73
4. APOEL20023-50
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Malmö Lugano
 Malmö
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 Dynamo Kyiv København
 Kiev
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. København21102-14
2. Dynamo Kyiv21101-04
3. Malmö20111-21
4. Lugano20110-11
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Getafe22003-16
2. Basel21107-24
3. Trabzonspor20112-31
4. FK Krasnodar20021-70
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Sporting Rosenborg
 Lisboa
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 PSV LASK
 Eindhoven
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. PSV22007-36
2. Sporting21014-43
3. LASK21012-23
4. Rosenborg20021-50
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Celtic Lazio
 Glasgow
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Rennes CFR
 Rennes
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Celtic21103-14
2. Lazio21013-33
3. CFR21012-33
4. Rennes20112-31
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 17:55 Porto Rangers
 Porto
Статистика личных встреч 18:55 Young Boys Feyenoord
 Bern
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Feyenoord21012-13
2. Young Boys21013-33
3. Rangers21012-23
4. Porto21012-33
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 19:55 Ludogorets Español
 Razgrad
Статистика личных встреч 19:55 CSKA Moscow Ferencváros
 Moscow
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Ludogorets22008-16
2. Español21103-14
3. Ferencváros20111-41
4. CSKA Moscow20021-70
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 18:55 Gent Wolfsburg
 Gent
Статистика личных встреч 18:55 Saint-Étienne FK Oleksandriya
 Saint-Étienne
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Wolfsburg21104-24
2. Gent21104-34
3. Saint-Étienne20113-41
4. FK Oleksandriya20112-41
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 18:55 Partizan Manchester United
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч 18:55 AZ Astana
 Den Haag
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Partizan21104-34
2. Manchester United21101-04
3. AZ20202-22
4. Astana20021-30
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Olimpia Saprissa
 San Pedro Sula
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Alianza Motagua
 San Salvador
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Levski Dunav
 Sofia
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets1293019-430
2.Lokomotiv1282232-1626
3.Levski1282225-1026
4.CSKA1264221-1322
5.Beroe1260618-1918
6.Arda1253417-1818
7.Cherno More1246215-1118
8.Slavia1244414-1516
9.Dunav1234512-1613
10.Botev V1233614-1812
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 104
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

09.10.2019
current

Fourth Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 15

GibraltarGeorgia

20:45

SwitzerlandIreland

20:45

Faroe IslandsMalta

19:45

SwedenSpain

20:45

RomaniaNorway

21:45

IsraelLatvia

21:45

FinlandArmenia

19:00

LiechtensteinItaly

20:45

GreeceBosnia and Herzegovina

21:45

SyriaGuam

18:00

PhilippinesChina

19:30

JordanNepal

19:00

TaiwanAustralia

19:10

CambodiaIraq

18:30

BahrainIran

19:30

PalestineSaudi Arabia

17:00

SingaporeUzbekistan

19:45

IndiaBangladesh

19:00

QatarOman

19:30

MongoliaKyrgyzstan

16:00

TajikistanJapan

17:00

ThailandUAE

19:00

IndonesiaVietnam

19:30

North KoreaSouth Korea

17:30

Sri LankaLebanon

19:30

CanadaUSA

19:30

MexicoPanama

22:00

Dominican RepublicMontserrat

16:00

Saint LuciaEl Salvador

17:00

ArubaJamaica

19:00

US Virgin IslandsBarbados

17:00

Cayman IslandsSt. Martin

18:30

AnguillaPuerto Rico

20:00

BoliviaHaiti

16:00

ChileGuinea

18:00

DenmarkLuxembourg

19:00

MoroccoGabon

20:00

PeruUruguay

20:30

AlgeriaColombia

22:00

 

RiteriaiSūduva

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 13

BelarusNetherlands

1:2

EstoniaGermany

0:3

HungaryAzerbaijan

1:0*

WalesCroatia

1:1

PolandMacedonia

2:0

SloveniaAustria

0:1

ScotlandSan Marino

6:0

KazakhstanBelgium

0:2

CyprusRussia

0:5

ChadLiberia

1:0
pen. 5:4

SeychellesSouth Sudan

0:1

GambiaDjibouti

1:1
pen. 3:2

São Tomé and PríncipeMauritius

2:1

SenegalGhana

1:1 aet
pen. 3:1

HondurasMartinique

20:00

Costa RicaCuraçao

18:00

Saint Kitts and NevisBelize

18:00

GrenadaFrench Guiana

19:00

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

3:4

South AfricaMali

2:1

Equatorial GuineaTogo

1:1

ArgentinaEcuador

6:1

KenyaMozambique

0:1

EthiopiaUganda

0:1

BeninZambia

2:2

Côte d'IvoireDR Congo

3:1

BrazilNigeria

1:1

SlovakiaParaguay

1:1

 

FK Khimki-MFK Strogino

2:1

 

VolgaNosta

2:2

FK Ufa-2Ural-2

1:2

FK TyumenFK Chelyabinsk

0:0

KAMAZZenit-Izhevsk

0:0

ZvezdaLada D

1:3

Lada-TolyattiAkron

1:3

 

FK ChitaSakhalin

3:3

ZenitFK Novosibirsk

2:0

 

Obolon-BrovarBalkany

3:0

 

BukovynaDinaz

0:1

PolissyaNyva T

0:0

PodillyaFK Uzhhorod

3:0

FK KalushObolon-Brovar-2

1:1

VeresNyva V

3:2

 

KrystalReal Pharma

1:1

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

1:2

EnerhiyaAvanhard-2

1:1

FK NikopolTavriya

2:0

AliansVPK-Ahro

0:1

 

InternacionalSantos

0:0

CearáAvaí

1:0

Vasco da GamaFortaleza

1:0

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

0:2

São PauloCorinthians

1:0

Atlético MineiroGrêmio

1:4

ChapecoenseCruzeiro

1:1

 

Beijing RenheChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:4

 

Perth GloryBrisbane Roar

1:1

Wellington PhoenixWestern United

0:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru